My Account Home
$5.2B Global Marketplace for Asset Recovery & Surplus Inventory

Categories

Manufacturers

Upcoming Bids Due
All Listings > Computers & Peripherals > Computers, PDA & Notebooks > Huawei Echolife HG850a GPON Terminal FTTX ONU with 4 etherent Port and 2 Voice Port, Green SC/APC Input (1000 Units) in Netherlands

Huawei Echolife HG850a GPON Terminal FTTX ONU with 4 etherent Port and 2 Voice Port, Green SC/APC Input (1000 Units) in Netherlands

Mouse over to Zoom
-
Click to enlarge
ATTENTION: This item is no longer available.
VIEW AVAILABLE ITEMS
Quantity: 1000 Units
Manufacturer: Huawei
View more items from this manufacturer
Product Location: Netherlands

Seller Description

This lot of Huawei Echolife  ­­­­­is no longer needed for company's own operation and is being sold as an asset liquidation for its owner. Details are listed below: 

Huawei Echolife

Model: HG850A

SC/APC input

GPON Terminal FTTX ONU with 4 etherent and 2 voice port

EU power cable

Qty: 1000 pcs 

Condition : Used

60 % ae complete, with adapter included in a box

40% without an adapter

Other Listings in Computers, PDA & Notebooks

(6 bids)
400 Packages
Jordan
(2 bids)
2917 Units
Illinois, United States
VIEW ALL COMPUTERS, PDA & NOTEBOOKS LISTINGS (2)

Other Listings in Computers & Peripherals

(0 bids)
38 Units
Bangalore, null, India
End Date: May-11-21 09:10 AM CST
(46 bids)
350 Salvage TV's
Dallas, Texas, United States
(1 bids)
8 Units
Houston, Texas, United States
(2 bids)
4 Units
Asia-Pacific
(8 bids)
535 TVs
Florida, United States
(1 bids)
4 Optical Turnstiles
Colorado, United States
(2 bids)
2917 Units
Illinois, United States
(3 bids)
1 Unit
California, United States
(0 bids)
8 Items
Middle East
(12 bids)
151 SATA DVD
Massachusetts, United States
(18 bids)
500 Units
null, United Kingdom
(0 bids)
71 Numbers
Bangalore, null, India
End Date: May-11-21 09:05 AM CST
(37 bids)
4 Network Switches
Massachusetts, United States
(0 bids)
4 Units
Georgia, United States
(48 bids)
36 Cases
New York, United States
(0 bids)
1 Lot
Geneva, Illinois, United States
(9 bids)
6450 Units
Richmond, Virginia, United States
(2 bids)
73 Items
New York, United States
(1 bids)
10 Units
Texas, United States
VIEW ALL COMPUTERS & PERIPHERALS LISTINGS (38)