My Account Home
Global Marketplace for Asset Recovery & Surplus Inventory

Categories

Manufacturers

Upcoming Bids Due
All Listings > Oil and Gas > Valves & Fittings > Drager Gas Detectors, Drill bit, Charging Leads, Cable Abandonment Kits, Flat Washer, Hexhead Brass Bolts, Studbolts, Gas Detectors, Gear Pump & More (10473 / Pieces)

Drager Gas Detectors, Drill bit, Charging Leads, Cable Abandonment Kits, Flat Washer, Hexhead Brass Bolts, Studbolts, Gas Detectors, Gear Pump & More (10473 / Pieces)

PLACE A BID
Mouse over to Zoom
-
Click to enlarge
ID: 183002629
Quantity: 10473 Pieces
Condition:

Surplus.

Being sold "AS IS, WHERE IS". Buyer is responsible for shipping and handling.

# of Bids: 1 PLACE A BID
Product Location: United Kingdom
End Time: Bid As Soon As Possible
Time Remaining: Bid As Soon As Possible
Trader: Felipe Bezerra   +1 832-429-2840 (WhatsApp)ASK A QUESTION

Seller Description

This lot of Drager Gas Detectors, Drill bit, Charging Leads, Cable Abandonment Kits, Flat Washer, Hexhead Brass Bolts, Studbolts, Gas Detectors, Gear Pump & More (10473 / Pieces) ­­­­­is no longer needed for company's own operation and is being sold as an asset liquidation for its owner.

Resource # Description  Qty UOM Equipment
3100000904 14" ALLIBRONZE BUTTERFLY VALVE 1 EA VALVE
1100012663 Drager Gas Detectors  X-Zone XAM 5000 21 EA  
3100000955 Drager XAM 5600 Gas Meters 2 EA  
1100031937 WINCH, INGERSOL RAND FA2I-MR24E S/N A000894 (UNREPAIRED) 1 EA  
3100000939 OFFSHORE PHONE CANOPIES 1 PLT  
1100012517 Bump Test Stations 2 EA  
3100000958 charging leads for XAM 5000 Units 14 EA  
1100012513 XAM Charging Stations 21 EA  
1100031734 charging leads for XAM 5600 Gas Meters 15 EA  
1100023003 STOPPING PLUG, M20, BRASS DOME C/W EXD/EXE, 487/M20SP (LockNut, Serrated Shakproof, Stop Plug 20 EA ELECTRICAL
1100023002 STOPPING PLUG, M25, BRASS DOME C/W EXD/EXE, 487/M25SP (LockNut, Serrated Shakproof, Stop Plug 15 EA ELECTRICAL
1100023001 STOPPING PLUG, M32, BRASS DOME C/W EXD/EXE, 487/M32SP (LockNut, Serrated Shakproof, Stop Plug 2 EA ELECTRICAL
1100023000 STOPPING PLUG, M40, BRASS DOME C/W EXD/EXE, 487/M40SP (LockNut, Serrated Shakproof, Stop Plug 2 EA ELECTRICAL
1100016325  -  transferred CABLE END CAPS, 3M COLD SHRINK (11.6MM - 20.9MM O.D) 12 EA ELECTRICAL
1100016326 CABLE END CAPS, 3M COLD SHRINK (15.9MM-30.1MM O.D) 5 EA ELECTRICAL
1100024399 CABLE ABANDONMENT KITS,MAN'R: 3M,  PART# CSCAK1, COLDSHRINK, COMPRISING OF COLD SHRINK END CAP, COLDSHRINK PRE-STRETCHED TUBE, ARMOUR CONTINUITY TAPES AND FULL INSTRUCTIONS  COLDSHRINK SUITABLE FOR CABLE O/D 12-18MM 61 EA ELECTRICAL
1100024400 CABLE ABANDONMENT KITS,MAN'R: 3M, PART# CSCAK2, COLDSHRINK, COMPRISING OF COLD SHRINK END CAP, COLDSHRINK PRE-STRETCHED TUBE, ARMOUR CONTINUITY TAPES AND FULL INSTRUCTIONS  COLDSHRINK SUITABLE FOR CABLE O/D 18-25MM 21 EA ELECTRICAL
1100013008 CABLE - ABANDONMENT KIT PART NO: CSCAK3 5 EA ELECTRICAL
1100025582 CONSTANT FORCE SPRING,   MIN DIA 14 MM,  MAX DIA 22MM 8 EA ELECTRICAL
1100006161 CONSTANT FORCE SPRING,   MIN DIA 18.5 MM,  MAX DIA 29MM FOR USE WITH SCOTCHCAST CABLE JOINTS 8 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014182 CABLE TIES, 316 305 X 6MM, SS316 PPA571 COATED PK100 1 EA ELECTRICAL
1100015055 CABLE MARKER, CARRIER STRIP, 18 DIGIT, K65, MARKER, PK250 1 EA ELECTRICAL
1100017204 CABLE, 0.6/1KV NOSKAB, MT/EPR/EVA SINGLE CORE EARTH, GREEN/YELLOW, 1C X 6MM2  UKOOA CODE: WE106 50 EA ELECTRICAL
1100018198 CRIMP LUG COPPER TUBE, 16MM2 M10 STUD (PAC OF 10) 1 PAC ELECTRICAL
1100018364 CRIMP, 16MM2, M6 STUD 10 EA ELECTRICAL
1100023404 COPPER TUBE CRIMPING LUG TYPE AM FOR COPPER CONDUCTORS, SUITABLE FOR 6MM2 CONDUCTOR, 10MM STUD - A1-M10 (PACK OF 10) 1 EA ELECTRICAL
1100023402 COPPER TUBE CRIMPING LUG TYPE AM FOR COPPER CONDUCTORS, SUITABLE FOR 6MM2 CONDUCTOR, 6MM STUD - A1-M6 (PACK OF 10) 1 EA ELECTRICAL
1100018363 HEX HEAD BRASS BOLT, NUTS, WASHER SET, M6 X 20MM (Washer, Hex screw, Hex Nut 20 EA ELECTRICAL
1100029839 NUT - HEX HEAD, M10 BRASS 20 EA ELECTRICAL
1100018035 FLAT WASHER, BRASS, M10, PART NO. M10FWBRS 20 EA ELECTRICAL
1000439305 GLAND,EEX,HAWKE,BRASS,501/453/UNIV/B/M25 (Shroud B, Washer Nylon, LockNut, Serrated Shakeproof, Earth Tag 3 EA ELECTRICAL
3100000888 5J XENON BEACON BEXBG05D 1 EA  
3100000889 HAZZARD BEACON 2 EA  
1100014503 PRESSURE GAUGE INSTRUMENT 100MM - PI-3111, PI5221, PI5231 3 EA  
1100014504 PRESSURE GAUGE INSTRUMENT DIFFERENTIAL 100MM - PDI-3112, PDI-5222, PDI-5232 3 EA  
N/A 3051 PRESUURE TRANSMITTERS 0-3BAR  2 EA  
3100000917 3051 PRESUURE TRANSMITTERS 0-7BAR (ITEM 5) 2 EA  
3100000918 3051 PRESSURE TRANSMITTERS 0-18BAR (ITEM 4) 3 EA  
3100000919 TEMPERATURE GAUGES 25BAR 2 EA  
1100020298 - 3100000984 BARTECH FUEL INJECTOR OVERHAUL PART NO: 37161-51011-OH 19 EA  
3100000973 24" RESCUE SPOOL 1 EA  
3100000972 ROV LAUNCH STORE ASSEMBLEY 1 PLT  
3100000974 24" FLANGE ASSEMBLEY 1 EA  
3100000975 24" DBB GATE VALVE 1 EA  
3100000976 24"150# FLAT CNAF GASKETS 26 EA  
1100030585 TRANSMITTER, PRESSURE, IGP10-T60E6P-L 1S2, 0 - 30 BAR TAG: PT-10001 1 EA  
1100030586 TRANSMITTER, PRESSURE, IGP10-T60E6P-L 1S2, 0 - 150 BAR TAG: PT-10002 1 EA  
1100030585 TRANSMITTER, PRESSURE, IGP10-T60E6P-L 1S2, 0 - 30 BAR TAG: PT-10003 1 EA  
1100030586 TRANSMITTER, PRESSURE, IGP10-T60E6P-L 1S2, 0 - 150 BAR TAG: PT-10004 1 EA  
1100030585 TRANSMITTER, PRESSURE, IGP10-T60E6P-L 1S2, 0 - 30 BAR TAG: PT-10005 1 EA  
1100030586 TRANSMITTER, PRESSURE, IGP10-T60E6P-L 1S2, 0 - 150 BAR TAG: PT-10006 1 EA  
1100030585 TRANSMITTER, PRESSURE, IGP10-T60E6P-L 1S2, 0 - 30 BAR TAG: PT-10007 1 EA  
1100030586 TRANSMITTER, PRESSURE, IGP10-T60E6P-L 1S2, 0 - 150 BAR TAG: PT-10008 1 EA  
1100030585 TRANSMITTER, PRESSURE, IGP10-T60E6P-L 1S2, 0 - 30 BAR TAG: PT-10009 1 EA  
1100030585 TRANSMITTER, PRESSURE, IGP10-T60E6P-L 1S2, 0 - 30 BAR TAG: PT-10010 1 EA  
1100030585 TRANSMITTER, PRESSURE, IGP10-T60E6P-L 1S2, 0 - 30 BAR TAG: PT-10011 1 EA  
1100030585 TRANSMITTER, PRESSURE, IGP10-T60E6P-L 1S2, 0 - 30 BAR TAG: PT-10012 1 EA  
1100030587 GAUGE, PRESSURE, 0 - 160 BAR DATASHEET REF: 0133-32-319-DAT-010, TAG NO. PI-10001 1 EA  
1100030587 GAUGE, PRESSURE, 0 - 160 BAR DATASHEET REF: 0133-32-319-DAT-010, TAG NO. PI-10003 1 EA  
1100030587 GAUGE, PRESSURE, 0 - 160 BAR DATASHEET REF: 0133-32-319-DAT-010, TAG NO. PI-10005 1 EA  
1100030587 GAUGE, PRESSURE, 0 - 160 BAR DATASHEET REF: 0133-32-319-DAT-010, TAG NO. PI-10007 1 EA  
FIKEOOBGOA - FIKEOOBGOA1-015 FLANGE, THREADED REDUCING NPT, 3/4" CL1500 RF, ASTM A182 F316, B16.5 5 EA  
FKKEOOAEOA1-025 FLANGE, BLIND, RF, 1" CL1500,  LTCS ASTM A350-LF2 CL1 1 EA BLIND FLANGE
FKKEOOAEOA1-040 FLANGE, BLIND, RF, 1-1/2" CL1500,  LTCS ASTM A350-LF2 CL1 1 EA BLIND FLANGE
FKKEOOAEOA1-025 FLANGE, BLIND, RF, 1" CL1500,  LTCS ASTM A350-LF2 CL1 1 EA BLIND FLANGE
FKEEOOAEOA1-500 FLANGE, BLIND, CL150 RF, ASTM A350 LF2 CL1, B16.5, SIZE 20" 2 EA BLIND FLANGE
FKEEOOAEOA1-150 FLANGE, BLIND, CL150 RF, ASTM A350 LF2 CL1, B16.5, SIZE 6" 3 EA BLIND FLANGE
FKEEOOAEOA1-025 FLANGE, BLIND, CL150 RF, ASTM A350 LF2 CL1, B16.5, SIZE 1" 1 EA BLIND FLANGE
1100007426 - S0-625EBTA1-080 STUDBOLT, 5/8" X 80MM C/W 2 NUTS & WASHERS LOW ALLOY STEEL TO ASTM A 320 GRL7/ASTM A194 +S3 GR 4 HOT DIPPED AND SPUN GALVANISED TO BS EN ISO 1461 (REFER TO NOTE) 5/8" X 80MM UNC 159 EA STUDBOLTS
1100007274 - S0-625EBTA1-100 STUDBOLT, 5/8" X 100MM C/W 2 NUTS & WASHERS LOW ALLOY STEEL TO ASTM A 320 GRL7/ASTM A194 +S3 GR 4 HOT DIPPED AND SPUN GALVANISED TO BS EN ISO 1461 (REFER TO NOTE) 5/8" X 100MM UNC 162 EA STUDBOLTS
S0-625EBTA2-110 STUDBOLT, 5/8" X 110MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, 8UN.  LENGTH 110MM 40 EA STUDBOLTS
S0-625EBTA2-090 STUDBOLT, 5/8" X 90MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, 8UN.  LENGTH 90MM 300 EA STUDBOLTS
1100030847 STUDBOLT, 5/8" X 120MM AND, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING

 
16 EA STUDBOLTS
SOOOOOEBTA - S0-500EBTA1-090 STUDBOLT, 1/2" X 90MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1"DIA AND BELOW TO BE UNC

 
4 EA STUDBOLTS
1100007433 - S0-750EBTA1-130 STUDBOLT, 3/4" X 130MM C/W 2 NUTS & WASHERS LOW ALLOY STEEL TO ASTM A 320 GRL7/ASTM A194 +S3 GR 4 HOT DIPPED AND SPUN GALVANISED TO BS EN ISO 1461 (REFER TO NOTE) 3/4" X 130MM UNC 80 EA STUDBOLTS
S0-750EBTA1-150 STUDBOLT, 3/4" X 150MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 150MM
 
16 EA STUDBOLTS
1100030858 STUDBOLT, 3/4" X 100MM DIA AND BELOW, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1"DIA AND BELOW TO BE UNC

 
96 EA STUDBOLTS
S0-750EBTA1-090 STUDBOLT, 3/4" X 90MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 90MM
 
36 EA STUDBOLTS
1100006133G - S0-875EBTA1-130 STUDBOLT, 7/8" X 130MM C/W 2 NUTS & WASHERS LOW ALLOY STEEL TO ASTM A 320 GRL7/ASTM A194 +S3 GR 4 HOT DIPPED AND SPUN GALVANISED TO BS EN ISO 1461 (REFER TO NOTE) 7 EA STUDBOLTS
SOOOOOEBTA - S0-875EBTA1-115 STUDBOLT, 7/8" X 115MM DIA AND BELOW, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1"DIA AND BELOW TO BE UNC

 
172 EA STUDBOLTS
1100030848 STUDBOLT, 7/8" X 190MM DIA AND BELOW, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1"DIA AND BELOW TO BE UNC

 
12 EA STUDBOLTS
SOOOOOEBTA - S0-750EBTA1-185 STUDBOLT, 3/4" X 185MM DIA AND BELOW, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1"DIA AND BELOW TO BE UNC

 
12 EA STUDBOLTS
S0-875EBTA1-150 STUDBOLT, 7/8" X 150MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 150MM
 
50 EA STUDBOLTS
1100006133G - S1-125EBUA1-225 STUDBOLT, 1,1/8" X 225MM C/W 2 NUTS & WASHERS LOW ALLOY STEEL TO ASTM A 320 GRL7/ASTM A194 +S3 GR 4 HOT DIPPED AND SPUN GALVANISED TO BS EN ISO 1461 (REFER TO NOTE) 124 EA STUDBOLTS
1100006133G - S1-125EBUA1-200 STUDBOLT, 1,1/8" X 200MM C/W 2 NUTS & WASHERS LOW ALLOY STEEL TO ASTM A 320 GRL7/ASTM A194 +S3 GR 4 HOT DIPPED AND SPUN GALVANISED TO BS EN ISO 1461 (REFER TO NOTE) 48 EA STUDBOLTS
1100006133G - S1-125EBUA1-390 STUDBOLT, 1,1/8" X 390MM C/W 2 NUTS & WASHERS LOW ALLOY STEEL TO ASTM A 320 GRL7/ASTM A194 +S3 GR 4 HOT DIPPED AND SPUN GALVANISED TO BS EN ISO 1461 (REFER TO NOTE) 12 EA STUDBOLTS
S1-375EBUA1-255 STUDBOL ,1 3/8" X 255MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, 8UN.  LENGTH 255MM
 
24 EA STUDBOLTS
S0-500EBTA1-080 STUDBOLT, 1/2" X 80MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 80MM
 
4 EA STUDBOLTS
SOOOOOEBTA - S0-750ETBA1-125 STUDBOLT, 3/4" X 125MM DIA AND BELOW, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1"DIA AND BELOW TO BE UNC

 
21 EA STUDBOLTS
1100007058G - S1-125EBUA1-310 STUDBOLT, 1,1/8" X 310MM C/W 2 NUTS & WASHERS LOW ALLOY STEEL TO ASTM A 320 GRL7/ASTM A194 +S3 GR 4 HOT DIPPED AND SPUN GALVANISED TO BS EN ISO 1461 (REFER TO NOTE) 20 EA STUDBOLTS
1100007058G - S1-000EBTA1-130 STUDBOLT, 1" X 130MM  C/W 2 NUTS & WASHERS LOW ALLOY STEEL TO ASTM A 320 GRL7/ASTM A194 +S3 GR 4 HOT DIPPED AND SPUN GALVANISED TO BS EN ISO 1461 (REFER TO NOTE) 24 EA STUDBOLTS
1100007058G - S1-000EBTA1-155 STUDBOLT, 1" X 155MM C/W 2 NUTS & WASHERS LOW ALLOY STEEL TO ASTM A 320 GRL7/ASTM A194 +S3 GR 4 HOT DIPPED AND SPUN GALVANISED TO BS EN ISO 1461 (REFER TO NOTE) 164 EA STUDBOLTS
SOOOOOEBTA - S1-000EBTA1-170 STUDBOLT, 1" X 170MM DIA AND BELOW, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1"DIA AND BELOW TO BE UNC

 
57 EA STUDBOLTS
S1-225EBTA1-210 STUDBOLT, 1.1/4" X 210MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, 8UN.  LENGTH 210MM 42 EA STUDBOLTS
1000480304  -  transferred SPARES KIT,BR-LU 3 KIT  
1000509505  -  transferred DRIVE ASSEMBLY COMPLETE ,DV 202511,KOCSI 1 EA  
1000538378  -  transferred VERT LOWER BEARING,SKF3221M,AMARILLO 1 EA  
1000521294  -  transferred GLAND,EEX,HAWKE,BRASS,501/453/UNIV/D/M50 7 EA  
1100030502 JUNCTION BOX 3 EA  
3100001000 NAVAID SPARES 1 LOT  
3100000969 LG V SERIES MONITOR BOX 5 EA TELECOMMS
3100000970 SENTINAL DUAL SERVER BOX 1 EA TELECOMMS
3100000971 MULTIPLEX BOX 1 EA TELECOMMS
1100006405 GAS DETECTOR, BW GAS ALERT MICRO  4 EA  
1100030555 DETECTOR. PERSONAL GAS MONITOR 4 EA  
1100030556 DETECTOR, PERSONAL GAS MONITOR CHARGING STATION OFR 1100030555 2 EA  
1100012514 GAS DETECTOR PORTABLE X-AM 5000 BASIC 13 EA  
1100030693 CABLE, 1.5MM CSA, 750V, GREEN/YELLOW PVC, 100 MTR,RS STOCK NO. 381-056 1 EA  
3100000661 MERCURY VAPOUR INSTRUMENT 1 EA  
1100007058G - S1-375EBUA1-520 STUDBOLT, 1,3/8" X 520MM C/W 2 NUTS & WASHERS LOW ALLOY STEEL TO ASTM A 320 GRL7/ASTM A194 +S3 GR 4 HOT DIPPED AND SPUN GALVANISED TO BS EN ISO 1461 (REFER TO NOTE) 22 EA STUDBOLTS
1000430062  -  transferred SETOFGEAR CAS GASKETS SL-600-02, AMARILLO 1 EA  
1000495866  -  transferred GASKET, ROCKER COVER, 30004-16401, MITSU 8 EA  
1000571116  -  transferred PACKING ROCKER COVER 37104-16600, MITSU 8 EA  
1000624762  -  transferred GEAR PUMP 1D4, COMHY 2 EA  
1000434638  -  transferred TYCO OIL ESDV LEAK TEST RIG 2 EA  
S1-125EBUA1-225 STUDBOLT, 1.1/8" X 225MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, 8UN.  LENGTH 225MM 302 EA STUDBOLTS
S1-000EBTA1-135 STUDBOLT, 1" X 135MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 135MM
 
3 EA STUDBOLTS
S1-000EBTA1-195 STUDBOLT, 1" X 195MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 195MM
 
74 EA STUDBOLTS
S1-250EBUA1-255 STUDBOLT, 1.1/4" X 255MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, 8UN.  LENGTH 255MM 16 EA STUDBOLTS
S1-125EBUA1-230 STUDBOLT, 1.1/8" X 230MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, 8UN.  LENGTH 230MM 32 EA STUDBOLTS
1100030066 24V, 100A SWITCH MODE RECTIFIER CHASSIS

SRE3K1/24
1 EA  
BUPBAPPRHD1-080 VALVE, BUTTERFLY, ALI. BRONZE, LUGGED WAFER RF, HIGH PERFORMANCE, DOUBLE OFFSET, RATING CL150, SIZE RANGE: 3" (THICKER BODIED VALVES) 8 EA VALVE
BUPBAPPRHD1-080 VALVE, BUTTERFLY, ALI. BRONZE, 3" 150# LUGGED WAFER RF, HIGH PERFORMANCE, DOUBLE OFFSET, RATING CL150, SIZE RANGE: 3" (THINNER BODIED VALVES) 4 EA VALVE
3100000952 ALI BRONZE VALVE 3/4" 150# 1 EA VALVE
3100000953 VALVE 2" 150# 1 EA VALVE
GVEOOOFCMD1-250 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,10" 150# CL150, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, CS OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20 2 EA GASKET
GVKOOOFFMD - GVKOOOFAMD1-020 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,3/4" 1500# CL1500, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, CS OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20 10 EA GASKET
1100011706 - GVHOOOFAMD1-015 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,1/2" 600# 316L, GRAPHITE, CS CENTERING RING, CS INNER RING, ASTM B16.20, CL600, RF, DN 15 (1/2" NB), ASME B16.5. 10 EA GASKET
GVGOOOFFMD1-400 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,16" 300# CL300, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, CS OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, DN 400 (16") 4 EA GASKET
GVHOOOFFMD - GVHOOOFFMD1-350 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,14" 600# CL600, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, CS OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20 3 EA GASKET
GSEEZZFHZA1-080 GASKET, INSULATING, CL150 RF, NON FIRESAFE (FOR USE IN SEAWATER SERVICE) C/W SLEEVES AND WASHERS, B16.5, SIZE 80 DN (3") 1 EA GASKET
GSEEZZFHZA1-100 GASKET, INSULATING, CL150 RF, NON FIRESAFE (FOR USE IN SEAWATER SERVICE) C/W SLEEVES AND WASHERS, B16.5, SIZE 100 DN (4") 1 EA GASKET
GSEEZZFHZA1-150 GASKET, INSULATING, CL150 RF, NON FIRESAFE (FOR USE IN SEAWATER SERVICE) C/W SLEEVES AND WASHERS, B16.5, SIZE 150 DN (6") 10 EA GASKET
GSEEZZFHZA1-300 GASKET, INSULATING, CL150 RF, NON FIRESAFE (FOR USE IN SEAWATER SERVICE) C/W SLEEVES AND WASHERS, B16.5, SIZE: 300 DN (12" NB)
 
1 EA GASKET
GVHOOOFFMD1-080 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,3" 600# CL600, 316/PTFE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE 80DN (3"NB) 2 EA GASKET
GWEOOOFDLE2-250 GASKET COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE,10" 150# FLAT RING, CL150, COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE, 1.6 MM THK, ASME B16.21, OIL RESISTANT, FIRE SAFE, SIZE: 250 DN (10" NB) 1 EA GASKET
GVGOOOFAMD1-200 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,8" 300# CL300, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE: 200 DN (8" NB) 3 EA GASKET
SOOOOOEBTA - S0-625EBTA1-085 STUDBOLT, 5/8" X 85MM LONG DIA AND BELOW, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1"DIA AND BELOW TO BE UNC

 
4 EA STUDBOLTS
SOOOOOEBTA - S0-625EBTA1-115 STUDBOLT, 5/8" X 115MM LONG DIA AND BELOW, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1"DIA AND BELOW TO BE UNC

 
26 EA STUDBOLTS
S0-750EBTA1-140 STUDBOLT, 3/4" X 140MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 140MM
 
102 EA STUDBOLTS
S0-750EBTA1-155 STUDBOLT, 3/4" X 155MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 155MM
 
32 EA STUDBOLTS
S0-750EBTA1-240 STUDBOLT, 3/4" X 240MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 240MM
 
24 EA STUDBOLTS
S0-750EBTA1-115 STUDBOLT, 3/4" X 115MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 115MM
 
4 EA STUDBOLTS
SOOOOOEBTA - S0-750EBTA1-110 STUDBOLT, 3/4" X 110MM DIA AND BELOW, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1"DIA AND BELOW TO BE UNC

 
22 EA STUDBOLTS
S0-875EBTA1-170 STUDBOLT, 7/8" X 170MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 170MM
 
64 EA STUDBOLTS
SOOOOOEBTA - S0-875EBTA1-135 STUDBOLT, 7/8" X 135MM LONG DIA AND BELOW, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1"DIA AND BELOW TO BE UNC

 
46 EA STUDBOLTS
SOOOOOEBTA - S0-875EBTA1-140 STUDBOLT, 7/8" X 140MM DIA AND BELOW, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1"DIA AND BELOW TO BE UNC

 
18 EA STUDBOLTS
S0-875EBTA1-120 STUDBOLT, 7/8" X 120MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 120MM 24 EA STUDBOLTS
S1-125EBUA1-190 STUDBOLT, 1.1/8" X 190MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, 8UN.  LENGTH 190MM 66 EA STUDBOLTS
1100007092G - GVGOOOFAMD1-250 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,10" 300# 316L, GRAPHITE, CS CENTERING RING, SS INNER RING, ASTM B16.20, CL300, RF, ASME B16.5 19 EA GASKET
1100006036G - GXEOOOFBLE2-080 GASKET TANGED,3" 150# 1.5MM THK, CL150, GRAPHITE, TANGED 316SS CORE, ASME B16.21 9 EA GASKET
1100006036G - GXEOOOFBLE1-040 GASKET TANGED,1 1/2" 150# 1.5MM THK, CL150, GRAPHITE, TANGED 316SS CORE, ASME B16.21 1 EA GASKET
1100006036G - GXEOOOFBLE1-025 GASKET TANGED,1" 150# 1.5MM THK, CL150, GRAPHITE, TANGED 316SS CORE, ASME B16.21 1 EA GASKET
GVGOOOFFMD1-050 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,2" 3/600# CL300, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, CS OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20 15 EA GASKET
1100007093G - GVHOOOFAMD1-350 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND, 14" 600# 316L, GRAPHITE, CS CENTERING RING, SS INNER RING, ASTM B16.20, CL600, RF, ASME B16.5 3 EA GASKET
GWEOOOFDLE2 - GWEOOOFDLE2-500 GASKET COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE,20" 150# FLAT RING, CL150, COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE, 1.6 MM THK, ASME B16.21, OIL RESISTANT, FIRE SAFE, SIZE RANGE: 20" 10 EA GASKET
GWEOOOFDLE2 - GWEOOOFDLE2-025 GASKET COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE,1" 150# FLAT RING, CL150, COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE, 1.6 MM THK, ASME B16.21, OIL RESISTANT, FIRE SAFE, SIZE RANGE: 1" 2 EA GASKET
GWEOOOFDLE2 - GWEOOOFDLE2-150 GASKET COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE,6" 150# FLAT RING, CL150, COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE, 1.6 MM THK, ASME B16.21, OIL RESISTANT, FIRE SAFE, SIZE RANGE: 6" 4 EA GASKET
GWEOOOFDLE2 - GWEOOOFDLE2-350 GASKET COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE,14" 150# FLAT RING, CL150, COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE, 1.6 MM THK, ASME B16.21, OIL RESISTANT, FIRE SAFE, SIZE RANGE: 14" 1 EA GASKET
GWEOOOFDLE2 - GWEOOOFDLE2-100 GASKET COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE,4" 150# FLAT RING, CL150, COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE, 1.6 MM THK, ASME B16.21, OIL RESISTANT, FIRE SAFE, SIZE RANGE: 4" 3 EA GASKET
GWEOOOFDLE2 - GWEOOOFDLE2-200 GASKET COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE,8" 150# FLAT RING, CL150, COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE, 1.6 MM THK, ASME B16.21, OIL RESISTANT, FIRE SAFE, SIZE RANGE: 8" 3 EA GASKET
GUOOOOFDOA2 - GUEOOOFDOA1-500 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL150  SIZE RANGE: 20" 1 EA GASKET
GVGOOOFAMD1-100 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,4" 300# CL300, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE: 100 DN (4" NB) 21 EA GASKET
GVGOOOFAMD - GVG000FAMD1-500 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,20" 300# CL300, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE RANGE: 20" 1 EA GASKET
GWEOOOFDLE2-080 GASKET COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE,3" 150# FLAT RING, CL150, COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE, 1.6 MM THK, ASME B16.21, OIL RESISTANT, FIRE SAFE, SIZE: 80 DN (3" NB) 2 EA GASKET
GVEOOOFCMD1-050 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,2" 150#, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE: 50 DN (2" NB) 2 EA GASKET
GVLOOOFAMD1-080 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,3" 2500# CL2500, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE: 80 DN (3" NB) 1 EA GASKET
GXEOOOFBLE1-200 GASKET TANGED,8" 150# CL150, FLAT RING, TANGED 316 ST STL INSERT/GRAPHITE, 1.6 MM THK, B16.21, SIZE 200DN (8"NB) 8 EA GASKET
GXEOOOFBLE1-250 GASKET TANGED,10" 150# CL150, FLAT RING, TANGED 316 ST STL INSERT/GRAPHITE, 1.6 MM THK, B16.21, SIZE 250DN (10"NB) 2 EA GASKET
GVJOOOFAMD1-150 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,6" 900# CL900, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE: 150 DN (6" NB) 8 EA GASKET
GUGOOOFDOA1-050 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL300, SIZE: 50 DN (2" NB) 8 EA GASKET
GUGOOOFDOA1-100 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL300, SIZE: 100 DN (4" NB) 2 EA GASKET
3100000993 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,1" 9/1500# 2 EA GASKET
BUPBAPPRHD1-250 VALVE, BUTTERFLY, ALI. BRONZE, LUGGED WAFER RF, HIGH PERFORMANCE, DOUBLE OFFSET, RATING CL150, SIZE RANGE: 10" 3 EA VALVE
1100030696 WIRE ROPE FOR WINCH 1 DRUM  
S0-500EBTA1-100 STUDBOLT, 1/2" X 100MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.  UNC.  LENGTH 100MM 4 EA STUDBOLTS
S0-500EBTA1-085 STUDBOLT, 1/2" X 85MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 85MM
 
12 EA STUDBOLTS
1100030845 STUDBOLT, 5/8" X 60MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 60MM 300 EA STUDBOLTS
1100030844 STUDBOLT, 5/8" X 70MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC. LENGTH 70MM 24 EA STUDBOLTS
S0-625EBTA1-170 STUDBOLT, 5/8" X 170MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.  UNC.  LENGTH 170MM 13 EA STUDBOLTS
SOOOOOEBUA - S1-125EBUA1-155 STUDBOLT, 1 1/8" X 155MM LONG  DIA AND ABOVE, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1 1/8"DIA AND ABOVE TO BE 8UN.

 
20 EA STUDBOLTS
SOOOOOEBTA - S1-000EBTA1-110 STUDBOLT, 1" X 110MM LONG DIA AND BELOW, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1"DIA AND BELOW TO BE UNC

 
15 EA STUDBOLTS
S1-125EBUA1-210 STUDBOLT, 1.1/8" X 210MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, 8UN.  LENGTH 210MM 8 EA STUDBOLTS
S1-125EBUA1-185 STUDBOLT, 1.1/8" X 185MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, 8UN.  LENGTH 185MM 77 EA  
S1-125EBUA1-245 STUDBOLT, 1.1/8" X 245MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, 8UN.  LENGTH 245MM 16 EA STUDBOLTS
S1-000EBTA1-185 STUDBOLT, 1" X 185MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 185MM
 
46 EA STUDBOLTS
3000001358 WINCH, INGERSOL RAND FA2I-MR24AKI S/N A019713 (IN PARTS) S/N A000894 (UNREPAIRED) 1 EA  
GVHOOOFAMD1-025 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,1" 600#, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE: 25 DN (1" NB) 27 EA GASKET
GVKOOOFAMD1-025 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,1" 1500#, 316/PTFE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE 25DN (1"NB) 1 EA GASKET
GVLOOOFFMD1-025 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,1" 2500# CL2500, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE: 25 DN (1" NB) 3 EA GASKET
GXEOOOFBLE1-025 GASKET TANGED,1" 150# CL150, FLAT RING, TANGED 316 ST STL INSERT/GRAPHITE, 1.6 MM THK, B16.21, SIZE 25 DN (1" NB) 3 EA GASKET
GVGOOOFAMD1-150 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,6" 300# CL300, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE: 150 DN (6" NB) 5 EA GASKET
GVJOOOFAMD1-150 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,6" 900# CL900, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE: 150 DN (6" NB) 10 EA GASKET
GWGOOOFDLE1-200 GASKET COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE,8" 300# FLAT RING, CL300, COMPRESSED NON-ASBESTOS FIBRE, 1.6 MM THK, ASME B16.21, OIL RESISTANT, FIRE SAFE, SIZE: 200 DN (8" NB) 1 EA GASKET
GVGOOOFAMD1-250 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,10" 300# CL300, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE: 250 DN (10" NB) 17 EA GASKET
GVGOOOFAMD1-200 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,8" 300# CL300, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE: 200 DN (8" NB) 3 EA GASKET
GVGOOOFAMD1-250 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,10" 300# CL300, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE: 250 DN (10" NB) 4 EA GASKET
GVLOOOFAMD1-080 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,3" 2500# CL2500, 316/GRAPHITE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE: 80 DN (3" NB) 1 EA GASKET
GUGOOOFDOA1-050 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL300, SIZE: 50 DN (2" NB) 8 EA GASKET
GUGOOOFDOA1-100 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL300, SIZE: 100 DN (4" NB) 2 EA GASKET
GVGOOOFCMD1-050 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND,2" 3/600# CL300, 316/PTFE, 316 INNER RING, 316 OUTER RING, 4.5MM THK (3.2MM COMPRESSED), B16.20, SIZE 50DN (2"NB) 6 EA GASKET
1100010025 - 3100000989 24" 150# BUTTERFLY VALVE TAG WS-42103 1 EA VALVE
1100013202 GPR XEON SPEAKER C/W 3MTR TAIL PN XB15B25406YWBPNZ 10 EA  
1100013199 GPR SPEAKER C/W 3MTR TAIL PN DB10BB15XES1BRZ 10 EA  
1100013200 GPR SPEAKER C/W 3MTR TAIL PN DB20BB8XENZ 10 EA  
1100013201 CEILING SPEAKER C/W 3MTR TAIL PN DB20CBCXEZ 10 EA  
  CORROSION SIMULATOR P/N 10260666 1 EA  
  MASCOT 1 EA  
1000545741  -  transferred RELEIF VALVE, VSRT,BRZ,3"X3",FIG 134              ,134 1 EA VALVE
3100000920 6" 150# ALLIBRONZE BUTTERFLY VALVES 1 EA VALVE
1100030449 LASERJET M577DNM LASER MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER - COLOUR - PLAIN PAPER PRINT - AUTOMATIC DUPLEX PRINT - 1 X INPUT TRAY 550 SHEET - 550 SHEETS INPUT - USB (EX STORES) 1 EA  
3100000926 4" 150# GATE VALVE 1 EA VALVE
1100030258 VALVE, GATE BRONZE BODY 3" 1 EA VALVE
SOOOOOEBUA - S1-125EBUA1-310 STUDBOLT, 1 1/8" X 310MM LONG DIA AND ABOVE, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1 1/8"DIA AND ABOVE TO BE 8UN.

 
20 EA STUDBOLTS
SOOOOOEBUA - S1-125EBUA1-160 STUDBOLT, 1 1/8" X 160MM LONG  DIA AND ABOVE, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1 1/8"DIA AND ABOVE TO BE 8UN.

 
89 EA STUDBOLTS
SOOOOOEBUA - S1-125EBUA1-175 STUDBOLT, 1 1/8" X 175MM LONG DIA AND ABOVE, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461.

BOLTING 1 1/8"DIA AND ABOVE TO BE 8UN.

 
44 EA STUDBOLTS
S1-250EBUA1-250 STUDBOLT, 1.1/4" X 250MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 3 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, 8UN.  LENGTH 250MM 49 EA STUDBOLTS
FKGEOOAEOA1-200 FLANGE, BLIND, CL300 RF, ASTM A350 LF2 CL1, B16.5, SIZE: 200DN (8" NB) DRILLED & TAPPED 3 EA BLIND FLANGE
FKEEOOAEOA1-250 FLANGE, BLIND, CL150 RF, ASTM A350 LF2 CL1, B16.5, SIZE: 250 DN (10" NB)  DRILLED & TAPPED 5 EA BLIND FLANGE
FKEEOOAEOA1-100 FLANGE, BLIND, CL150 RF, ASTM A350 LF2 CL1, B16.5, SIZE: 100 DN (4" NB)  DRILLED & TAPPED 1 EA BLIND FLANGE
FKGEOOAEOA1-100 FLANGE, BLIND, CL300 RF, ASTM A350 LF2 CL1, B16.5, SIZE: 100 DN (4" NB)  DRILLED & TAPPED 2 EA BLIND FLANGE
1100014176 COMPRESSION PLATE TRANSIT GPR 20 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014194 LADDER PL COUPLER PAIR SET H/DUTY SS316 PC/SS 24 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014202 ANGLE FITTING, 90 DEG 3+1 HOLE SS316L P1033 19 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014203 ANGLE FITTING, 90 DEG 2+1 HOLE SS316L P1326 34 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014204 FLAT FITTING GUSSET 4 HOLE, SS316L P1358 14 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014205 FLAT CORNER FITTING 3 HOLE, L-SHAPE SS316L P1036SS 19 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014207 FLAT FITTING 2 HOLE, STRAIGHT SS316L P1065 50 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014208 FLAT FITTING 4 HOLE, STRAIGHT SS316L P1067 44 EA ELECTRICAL
1100008206 UNISTRUT FLAT BRACKET,  TEE BRACKET, S/S P1031 19 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014210 BRACKET -  U-SHAPED 3 HOLE TO SUIT P1001 CHANNEL SS316L P1737 9 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014211 BEAMCLAMP WINDOW TYPE, 41MM CHANNEL C/W/ BOLT, SS316L P1796 14 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014212 BEAMCLAMP, C/W U-BRACKET/BOLT, 21/41MM CHANNEL, SS316L P2785 19 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014264 NUT, CHANNEL, M10, STAINLESS STEEL, LONG SPRING. PNL10SS 150 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014263 BASE PLATE, CHANNEL - H40MM FOR P1001 CHANNEL SS316L P2073 10 EA ELECTRICAL
1100013031 ROD, SCREWED, STAINLESS STEEL, M10 X 1 METRE 6 EA ELECTRICAL
1100015047 BASE PLATE CHANNEL, H45MM FOR P1000,  SS PART NO: P2072S1SS 50 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014366 DEEP BRACKET DEEP S/S  325XAC12 P1272 50 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014369 FLAT RIGHT ANGLE 3 HOLE 325XAG10 50 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014364 BRACKET  CHANNEL SUPPORT 325XAF10 P1033 25 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014360 BRACKET 325XAS10 ST/ST 90DEG UC008SS P1045 50 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014362 BRACKET 90DEG 325XAE10 ST/ST UC012SS P1278 50 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014363 BRACKET RIGHT ANGLE 4HOLE 325XAE11 ST/ST P1325 50 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014361 BRACKET RIGHT ANGLE 2HOLE ST/ST 325XAD10 P1026 50 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014208 FLAT FITTING 4 HOLE, STRAIGHT SS316L P1067 20 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014357 CLAMP BEAM SS 325XAX10 G P1271 160 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014358 CLAMP BEAM DEEP U SS 325XAM10 P2785 50 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014371 NUT SPRING LONG 10MM S/S SSUCM10/L PNL10SS 200 EA ELECTRICAL
1100008206 UNISTRUT FLAT BRACKET,  TEE BRACKET, S/S 100 EA ELECTRICAL
1100013335 CHANNEL  - WASHER SQUARE, 40MM X 40MM C/W 10MM HOLES, STAINLESS STEEL. P1020 225 EA ELECTRICAL
1100015051 UNISTRUT BEAM CLAMP P1796 Z SHAPE 2 HOLE C/W BOLT  STAINLESS STEEL P1983 94 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014365 DEEP U BRACKET DEEP U S/S  325XAJ12 P1045 50 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014176 COMPRESSION PLATE TRANSIT GPR 10 EA ELECTRICAL
1100012999 STAYPLATES, STAINLESS STEEL 40 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014175 STAYPLATES, TRANSIT GALVANISED 120MM 55 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014156 TRANSIT BLOCK, INSERT MODULE HALF, 20/15 LUBRICATED 6 EA ELECTRICAL
1000535140 TRANSIT BLOCK                 ,20/16,MCT 10 EA ELECTRICAL
1100005201 TRANSIT BLOCK MCT BRATTBERG, 30/13 4 EA ELECTRICAL
1000618926 TRANSIT BLOCK                 ,30/15,MCT 6 EA ELECTRICAL
1000633998 TRANSIT BLOCK                 ,30/16,MCT 16 EA ELECTRICAL
1000439227 TRANSIT BLOCK                 ,30/17,MCT 10 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014163 TRANSIT BLOCK, INSERT MODULE HALF, 30/24 LUBRICATED 10 EA ELECTRICAL
1000491805 TRANSIT BLOCK                 ,40/24,MCT 10 EA ELECTRICAL
1000634009 TRANSIT BLOCK                 ,40/30,MCT 10 EA ELECTRICAL
1000578965 TRANSIT BLOCK                  ,30/0,MCT 40 EA ELECTRICAL
1000439249 TRANSIT BLOCK                  ,40/0,MCT 60 EA ELECTRICAL
1000618935 TRANSIT BLOCK                  ,60/0,MCT 60 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014177 TRANSIT ENDPACKER, GALVANISED HARDWARE 34 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014281 BOX ANGLE STEEL ST CONDUIT 32MM 4 EA ELECTRICAL
1100015049 TRANSIT BLOCK, INSERT MODULE HALF, 20/14 LUBRICATED 28 EA ELECTRICAL
1100003439 SET OF CRITCHLEY MARKERS (0-9) 1 EA ELECTRICAL
1100015056 CRITCHLEY MARKERS LETTER (A) QTY 500 PER REEL BLACK/YELLOW 1 EA ELECTRICAL
1100015057 CRITCHLEY MARKERS LETTER (D) QTY 500 PER REEL BLACK/YELLOW 1 EA ELECTRICAL
1100015058 CRITCHLEY MARKERS LETTER (F) QTY 500 PER REEL BLACK/YELLOW 1 EA ELECTRICAL
1100015059 CRITCHLEY MARKERS SYMBOL FORWARD SLASH (/) QTY 500 PER REEL OLIQUE BLACK/YELLOW 1 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014900 JUNCTION BOX PL612 37 EA ELECTRICAL
1100014298 PLUG - STOPPING, BRASS, M20, R18, TAMPERPROOF EXD 10 EA ELECTRICAL
1000521223 TRANSIT BLOCK                  ,20/0,MCT 104 EA ELECTRICAL
1100016325 CABLE END CAPS, 3M COLD SHRINK (11.6MM - 20.9MM O.D) EC1 4 EA ELECTRICAL
1100016327 CABLE END CAPS, 3M COLD SHRINK (26MM - 49.2MM O.D) EC3 4 EA ELECTRICAL
3100000902 JUNCTION BOX EJB SC1 1 EA ELECTRICAL
3100000836 SUBMERSIBLE PUMP, 18.5kw 6Z631 08-6 48m3/h,  Code 102L107100 1 EA  
3100000837 P7020  SPARE SHAFTS 1 LOT  
1100011728 PUMP -  BOREHOLE, 6" SUBMERSIBLE ELECTRIC, 27.7 M3/HR @ 150M (CLOSED VALVE 179M)  1 EA  
  CRATE FOR SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 1 EA  
1100019929 SS DUCT SECTIONS -GT2 HVAC INLET DUCTWORK REPLACEMENT
 
7 EA  
x HVAC DUCTING 9 LOT  
1100009895 WINCH, INGERSOL RAND FA2I-MRMK1SV-E S/N AO04835 1 EA  
3100000823 COOLANT PUMP 1 EA  
3100000824 8" BUTTERFLY VALVE 150# 1 EA VALVE
3100000826 POT WATER PLATE ALT496071 1 EA  
3100000869 HVAC FAN MOTOR 1 EA  
3100000982 ex-Shell fire pump and motor (Ingersoll Dresser, K337/3 DA-P-65550)  1 lot  
GADBAASSAB - GADBAASSAB1-150 VALVE,GATE, WEDGE, LTCS, LINED, FLANGED RF, NORMAL PATTERN, RATING CL150, SIZE RANGE: 2" TO 24" TAG - WS421 - 6" CL150 1 EA VALVE
1100010954G DOOR - MODULE DOOR FRAME 1 EA  
1100010954G DOOR - MODULE DOOR FRAME 1 EA  
1100010954G DOOR - MODULE DOOR FRAME 1 EA  
3100000874 Mitsubishi Skid Frame 1 e  
3100000875 MITSUBISHI SMALL FRAME 1 EA  
3100000876 CABLE, 3 X 50MM2, 0.6 / 1KV - BLACK 170 Mtr CABLE
3100000877 CABLE, 3 X 10MM2, 600 / 1000V - BLACK 250 Mtr CABLE
3100000878 CABLE, 3 X 6MM2, 0.6 / 1KV - BLACK 300 Mtr CABLE
3100000879 CABLE, 4 X 10MM2, 0.6 / 1KV - BLACK 250 Mtr CABLE
3100000880 CABLE, 4 X 4MM2, 0.6 / 1KV - BLACK 400 Mtr CABLE
3100000881 CABLE, 4 X 6MM2, 0.6 / 1KV - BLACK 500 Mtr CABLE
3100000882 SPREADER BEAM 1 EA  
3100000844 SEAL KIT - HIGH TEMPERATURE PIPE PENETRATION SEAL COMPRISING FIRETEX WRAP AROUND SEAL, 316 STAINLESS STEEL WORM DRIVE KIT, SILICONE SEALANT, INSULATION WOOL AND INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS 1 KIT  
3100000853 ROV LAUNCHER 1 EA  
3100000865 BUMPER BAR POSTS 6 EA  
  XMAS TREE  1 EA DRILLING
  EX PROSERV CROSS CLAMP SECTION & LANDING FRAME 1 EA  
  UMBILICAL CABLE REEL FOR BACKLOADING ESP CABLE 4 EA DRILLING
3100000885 WELL HEAD HANGER EX PROSERV 4 EA DRILLING
N/A 24" Gate Valve from B Leg sampling project 1 EA VALVE
1100030449 LASERJET M577DNM LASER MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER - COLOUR - PLAIN PAPER PRINT - AUTOMATIC DUPLEX PRINT - 1 X INPUT TRAY 550 SHEET - 550 SHEETS INPUT - USB (EX DRILLING OFFICE) 1 EA  
1100031920 CABLE, RED 1C X 185MM FOR AGGREKO 100 MTR  
S0-875EBTA1-165 STUDBOLT, 7/8" X 170MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 650MM
 
12 EA STUDBOLTS
S0-875EBTA1-145 STUDBOLT, 7/8" X 145MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 145MM 32 EA STUDBOLTS
S1-000EBTA1-140 STUDBOLT, 1" X 140MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 140MM 4 EA STUDBOLTS
S1-000EBTA1-310 STUDBOLT, 1" X 310MM, ASTM A320 L7 + 2 HEAVY HEX NUTS A194 GR 7, BOLTING TO BE HOT DIPPED GALVANISED AND CENTRIFUGED AS PER BS EN ISO 1461, UNC.  LENGTH 310MM 10 EA STUDBOLTS
  EX 712 DRILL BITS 1 PLT DRILLING
  TUBING HEAD ADAPTOR 1 EA DRILLING
  4 1/2" + 5 1/2" RAMERSHOE VALVES 4 EA DRILLING
  STOP COLLARS AND CENTRILISERS 1 PLT DRILLING
  BARRIER RINGS 3 BOX DRILLING
  SAVER SUB 8 9/16"  2 EA DRILLING
  PRONG TOOL 1 EA DRILLING
  5 1/2" & 8 1/4"  CENTRILISERS AND COLLARS 1 PLT DRILLING
  CAMERON STOCK 13 OF 13 1 EA DRILLING
  CAMERON STOCK 11 OF 13 1 EA DRILLING
  CAMERON STOCK 12 OF 13 1 EA DRILLING
  CAMERON STOCK 9 OF 13 1 EA DRILLING
  CAMERON STOCK 10 OF 13 1 EA DRILLING
  CAMERON STOCK 8 OF 13 1 EA DRILLING
  CAMERON STOCK 7 OF 13 1 EA DRILLING
  CAMERON STOCK 6 OF 13 1 EA DRILLING
  CAMERON STOCK 5 OF 13 1 EA DRILLING
  CAMERON STOCK 4 OF 13 1 EA DRILLING
  CAMERON STOCK 3 OF 13 1 EA DRILLING
  LABTECH JUNCTION BOX 1 EA  
1100004911 HUB, BLIND, GRAYLOCK. SIZE GR52, ASTM A350 LF2. 6"900# 1 EA GASKET
1100006365G GASKET, CL900, RF, PIKOTEK FIRELOK VCS TYPE, 316SS CORE, GRE LAMINATE FACING, SPRING ENERGISED TEFLON PRIMARY SEAL, GRAPHITIC BACKUP SEAL, ASME B16.5. (6") 4 EA GASKET
1100006365G GASKET, CL900, RF, PIKOTEK FIRELOK VCS TYPE, 316SS CORE, GRE LAMINATE FACING, SPRING ENERGISED TEFLON PRIMARY SEAL, GRAPHITIC BACKUP SEAL, ASME B16.5. (4") 1 EA GASKET
  IMPELLER (PD&MS) 1 EA  
  SHAFT (PD&MS) 1 EA  
  Gearbox & Locking Ring 1 set  
  SHIMS AND FITTINGS 4 LARGE + 2 SMALL FOR SLOT 2 6 EA  
GLJBAAPSAV ALI BRONZE GLOBE VALVE 6" 150# 2 EA  
GVGOOOFAMD1-200 GASKET SPIRAL WOUND, 8" 300# 316L, GRAPHITE, CS CENTERING RING, SS INNER RING, ASTM B16.20, CL300, RF, ASME B16.5 3 EA GASKET
1100010444G - GSEEZZFHZA1-300 GASKET, INSULATING SET, TO SUIT ASME B16.5 CL150 RF FLANGE, TYPE E, NEOPRENE FACED PHENOLIC COMPLETE WITH PHENOLIC INSULATING SLEEVE PER STUD BOLT AND TWO INSULATING AND TWO ZINC PLATED STEEL WASHERS PER BOLT 12" 1 EA GASKET
GSEEZZFHZA1-300 GASKET, INSULATING, CL150 RF, NON FIRESAFE (FOR USE IN SEAWATER SERVICE) C/W SLEEVES AND WASHERS, B16.5, SIZE: 300 DN (12" NB)
 
1 EA GASKET
GSEEZZFHZA1-300 GASKET, INSULATING, CL150 RF, NON FIRESAFE (FOR USE IN SEAWATER SERVICE) C/W SLEEVES AND WASHERS, B16.5, SIZE: 300 DN (12" NB)
 
2 EA GASKET
  CAMERON STOCK 2 OF 13 1 EA DRILLING
  CAMERON STOCK 1 OF 13 1 EA DRILLING
1100031835 Ultima Gas Series Monitors 10 EA  
1100023003 STOPPING PLUG, M20, BRASS DOME C/W EXD/EXE, 487/M20SP 30 EA  
1100023002 STOPPING PLUG, M25, BRASS DOME C/W EXD/EXE, 487/M25SP 12 EA  
1100019568 CLAMP, ETIN, IMPERIAL OECBT, MAX TUBE DIA 1/2" SS316, PART NO: 1371820 24 EA  
1100014169 TRANSIT BLOCK, INSERT MODULE HALF, 60/40 LUBRICATED 6 EA  
1000578965 TRANSIT BLOCK                  ,30/0,MCT 30 EA  
1100016326 CABLE END CAPS, 3M COLD SHRINK (15.9MM-30.1MM O.D) 2 EA  
1000521192 TRANSIT BLOCK                 ,60/36,MCT 10 EA  
1000491809 TRANSIT BLOCK                  ,40/28,MCT 40 EA  
  INDUSTRIAL LAUNDRY TUMBLE DRYERS 1 EA  
1100031458 CABLE 4 CR 70MM² EPR, SW4, GSWB, SW4 BK 0.6/1KV, CONDUCTOR:TINNED COPPER CLASS II, INSULATION:EPR, CORE COLOUR:WHITE & NO'D, BEDDING:SW4 ARMOUR:GSWB, SHEATH:SW4 , SHEATH COLOUR:BLACK, VOLTAGE:600/1000V, STANDARDS:BS6883, UKOOA:WB470, SMOKE DENSITY:IEC61034-1/2, 0.5% HCL EMISSION:IEC60754-1/2, FLAME RETARDANCE:IEC60332-3-22 (CAT A) 100 MTR  
3000004591 Calorifier NO 2, PLQ 1 EA  
  CONDUCTOR TRAIL CUTTING TOOL EX PROSERV FEL/SS012 1 EA DRILLING
1100031663 MEDICAL TRANSIT BAGS  5 BOX  
1100031750 VALVE, PRESSURE CONTROL EX P65550
 
1 EA  
1000534279 WATER AFTER COOLER           ,6N1937,CAT 1 EA  
1000447851 GOVERNOR FUEL INJ/TRANS      ,4W6074,CAT 1 EA  
1100014748 DESICCANT AIR DRYER, INLINE, 1/2" NPT INLET/OUTLET, (9.3BAR) 6 EA  
1100007219 ACTUATATOR AIR DRIER  (SMALL) 1 EA  
1100018336 STARTER MOTOR, CUMMINS PART NUMBER 3636821, 24VDC,  TO SUIT CUMMINS ENGINE, TYPE: VT12-635-GS, SERIAL NUMBER: 10483281 3 EA  
BALBAPAAJB1-050 VALVE, BALL, FULL BORE, LTCS, FLANGED RF, TRUNNION MOUNTED, RATING CL150, SIZE: 50 DN (2" NB) 1 EA  
1100020540 COMPRESSOR (2W440D) 1 EA  
1100031835 Ultima Gas Series Monitors 4 EA  
1000496570 ENGINE WATER COOLER          ,3N9094,CAT 1 EA  
1100008958 IMMERSION HEATER, FLAMEPROOF 2 EA  
1100002171 PACKING AND DOCUMENTATION FOR DANGEROUS GOODS BY SEA OR AIR 10 EA  
1100005843 FORM, OIL EXPORT LOG STREAM 1 OSPREY - FORM REF 0133-16-000-FRM-015 9 EA  
1100007204 FORM, HELIDECK EQUIPMENT RECORD - FORM REF 0133-16-000-FRM-028 10 EA  
1100005845 FORM, GT1 ESD SYSTEM SITE LOG BOOK - FORM REF 0133-16-000-FRM-017 10 EA  
1100005837 FORM, SAFETY AND EMERGENCY SYSTEMS INHIBIT CERTIFICATE - FORM REF 0133-16-000-FRM-010 10 EA  
1100005840 FORM, SAFETY AND EMERGENCY SYSTEMS MAINTENANCE CERTIFICATE - FORM REF 0133-16-000-FRM-012 10 EA  
1100005829 FORM, SCAFFOLD AUTHORISATION CERTIFICATE (CONTINUATION) - FORM REF 0133-16-000-FRM-002-002 10 EA  
1100006205 FORM, RADIOACTIVE CONTAMINATED MATERIAL (RECORD OF MOVEMENT) - FORM REF 0133-16-000-FRM-027 10 EA  
1100005853 FORM, TRANSPORTATION REQUEST OFFSHORE - FORM REF 0133-16-000-FRM-023 10 EA  
1100007205 FORM, FUELLING SYSTEM TANK LOG SHEET - FORM REF 0133-16-000-FRM-029 10 EA  
1100005847 FORM, KFSSL MCS SYSTEM SITE LOG BOOK - FORM REF 0133-16-000-FRM-019 10 EA  
1100019006 FORM, WELL HANDOVER STATUS - FORM REF:DUN-F/4016 10 EA  
1100005838 FORM, WATER INJECTION PUMPS DAILY LOG - FORM REF 0133-16-000-FRM-007 10 EA  
1100005854 FORM, SHIPPING INSTRUCTION - FORM REF A/0024 (10 X 0133-16-000-FRM-023 & 10 X 0133-16-000-FRM-024) 20 EA  
GUGOOOFDOA1-125 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL300, SIZE: 125 DN (5" NB) 3 EA  
GUJOOOFDOA1-015 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL900, SIZE: 15 DN (1/2" NB) 2 EA  
GUJOOOFDOA1-400 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL900, SIZE: 400 DN (16" NB) 1 EA  
GUEOOOFDOA1-450 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL150, SIZE: 450 DN (18" NB) 1 EA  
GUHOOOFDOA1-150 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL600, SIZE: 150 DN (6" NB) 1 EA  
GULOOOFJOA1-150 GASKET, FRG NON-FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET NON FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL2500, SIZE: 150 DN (6" NB) 1 EA  
GUJOOOFDOA1-050 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL900, SIZE: 50 DN (2" NB) 1 EA  
GUEOOOFDOA1-400 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL150, SIZE: 400 DN (16" NB) 2 EA  
GUGOOOFDOA1-020 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL300, SIZE: 20 DN (3/4" NB) 2 EA  
GUGOOOFDOA1-200 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL300, SIZE: 200 DN (8" NB) 2 EA  
GUJOOOFDOA1-100 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL900, SIZE: 100 DN (4" NB) 2 EA  
GUKOOOFDOA1-040 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL1500, SIZE: 40 DN (1.1/2" NB) 3 EA  
GUEOOOFDOA1-100 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL150, SIZE: 100 DN (4" NB) 3 EA  
GUGOOOFDOA1-080 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL300, SIZE: 80 DN (3" NB) 3 EA  
GUHOOOFDOA1-200 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL600, SIZE: 200 DN (8" NB) 3 EA  
GUOOOOFJOA1-050 GASKET, FRG NON-FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET NON FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL150 TO CL2500, SIZE: 50 DN (2" NB) 3 EA  
GUGOOOFDOA1-150 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL300, SIZE: 150 DN (6" NB) 3 EA  
GUEOOOFDOA1-050 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL150, SIZE: 50 DN (2" NB) 3 EA  
GUHOOOFDOA1-080 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL600, SIZE: 80 DN (3" NB) 4 EA  
GUEOOOFDOA1-250 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL150, SIZE: 250 DN (10" NB) 4 EA  
GUGOOOFDOA1-250 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL300, SIZE: 250 DN (10" NB) 5 EA  
GUEOOOFDOA1-025 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL150, SIZE: 25 DN (1" NB) 5 EA  
GUHOOOFDOA1-400 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL600, SIZE: 400 DN (16" NB) 5 EA  
GUEOOOFDOA1-200 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL150, SIZE: 200 DN (8" NB) 28 EA  
GUGOOOFDOA1-025 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL300, SIZE: 25 DN (1" NB) 8 EA  
GUEOOOFDOA1-080 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL150, SIZE: 80 DN (3" NB) 7 EA  
GUEOOOFDOA1-015 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL150, SIZE: 15 DN (1/2" NB) 9 EA  
GUJOOOFDOA1-150 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL900, SIZE: 150 DN (6" NB) 11 EA  
GUGOOOFDOA1-015 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL300, SIZE: 15 DN (1/2" NB) 12 EA  
GUKOOOFDOA1-015 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL1500, SIZE: 15 DN (1/2" NB) 12 EA  
GUEOOOFDOA1-150 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL150, SIZE: 150 DN (6" NB) 12 EA  
GUEOOOFDOA1-125 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL150, SIZE: 125 DN (5" NB) 14 EA  
GUEOOOFDOA1-020 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL150, SIZE: 20 DN (3/4" NB) 14 EA  
GUHOOOFDOA1-015 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL600, SIZE: 15 DN (1/2" NB) 22 EA  
GUGOOOFDOA1-050 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL300, SIZE: 50 DN (2" NB) 8 EA  
GUGOOOFDOA1-100 GASKET, FRG FS (FLANGE RESCUE GASKET FIRE SAFE, FLEXITALLIC), RATING CL300, SIZE: 100 DN (4" NB) 3 EA  
1100031931 Sound Level Monitor, Testo815 2 EA  
  STORAGE BOXES 26 EA  
  STORAGE BOXES 30 EA  
  STORAGE BOXES 32 EA  
  CENTRILISER (DELIVERED FROM ENERMECH) 2 EA  
  BULBS FOR DISPOSAL 1 PLT  
  NC50 BOX FLANGE 2 EA DRILLING
  NC50 BOX FLANGE 1 EA DRILLING
  ROLLER CENTRILISER 1 EA DRILLING
  WIRELINE CABLE DRUM (FAO GAVIN COOPER) 400 MTR DRILLING
  CENTRILISERS (FAO DAVE COUTTS) 1 PLT  
  CENTRILISERS (FAO DAVE COUTTS) 1 PLT  
  CENTRILISERS (FAO DAVE COUTTS) 1 PLT  
  LUBE AND GREASE WASTE 1 PLT  
  MONITORS, FUSES & MISC ITEMS FOR DISPOSAL 1 PLT  
  USC LIFTING FRAME EQUIPMENT (FAO STEVE CARTER) 1 PLT  
  EZ DRILL PACKER ASSEMBLEY 20"  1 EA DRILLING
1100030797 AIR FILTER, PART NO. AF263 2 EA  
1100030798 WATER FILTER, PART NO. 3315116 2 EA  
1100030799 OIL FILTER ELEMENT, PART NO. LF516 2 EA  
1100030801 SEAL, PART NO. 153514 2 EA  
1100030802 SEAL BOLT, PART NO. 153518 2 EA  
1100030803 WASHER, COPPER, PART NO. 8265 2 EA  
1100030804 ELEMENT, PART NO. LF750B 2 EA  
1100030805 OIL SEA, PART NO. 164159 2 EA  
1100030806 O RING SUPPORT, PART NO. 3058653 2 EA  
1100030807 BREATHER, PART NO. CM-156810 1 EA  
1100030808 FUEL FILTER ELEMENT, PART NO. FF108 2 EA  
1100030809 GASKET FILTER, PART NO. 151881 2 EA  
1100030810 ROCKER COVER GASKET, PART NO. 3077198 4 EA  
1100030811 O-RING, PART NO. 193736 36 EA  
1100030812 INJECTOR, PART NO. 3054248 12 EA  
1100030813 GASKET, CRANKCASE DOOR, PART NO. CM-3077199 5 EA  
1100030814 GASKET, CRANKCASE DOOR, PART NO. CM-3078124 1 EA  
1100030815 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET, PART NO. CM-4912321 4 EA  
1100030816 WATER GROMMET, PART NO. CM-181293 4 EA  
1100030817 WATER GROMMET, PART NO. CM-193949 72 EA  
1100030818 CAPSCREW HOLE GROMMET, PART NO. CM-193946 8 EA  
1100030819 WATER GROMMET RETAINER, PART NO. CM-181272 4 EA  
1100030820 ROCKER COVER GASKET, PART NO. 3077200 4 EA  
1100030821 O-RING, PART NO. 70415 4 EA  
1100030822 INLET MANIFOLD GASKET, PART NO. CM-125547 2 EA  
1100030823 INLET MANIFOLD GASKET, PART NO. CM-125548 2 EA  
1100030824 MANIFOLD GASKET, PART NO. 3012972 4 EA  
1100030825 EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET, PART NO. CM-3081076 12 EA  
1100030826 TURBOCHARGER, PART NO. CM-3801613 1 EA  
1100030827 TURBOCHARGER MOUNTING KIT, PART NO. CM-3801486 1 EA  
1100030828 THERMOSTAT GASKET, PART NO. 102791 4 EA  
1100030829 TURBO GASKET, PART NO. 199572 4 EA  
1100030830 INJECTOR O-RINGS, PART NO. 114753 2 EA  
1100030831 FAN BELT, PART NO. CM-178517 3 EA  
1100030832 CYLINDER HEAD, PART NO. 3052847 2 EA  
1100030833 GOVERNOR, PART NO. 3074273 1 EA  
1100030834 PISTON KIT, PART NO. AR03550 4 EA  
1100030835 PISTON RING SET, PART NO. 4089812 2 EA  
1100030836 KIT, LINER, PART NO. 3801826 2 EA  
  DAMAGED CENTRILISER 1 EA DRILLING
  LIFTING FRAME (FAO JIM BARBER / ALEX BUCHANAN) 1 EA  
  ANNULUS SEAL 39C & 40A (EX PROSERV) 2 EA DRILLING
  SPACER SLEEVE FMC UWD-15  SPACER ASSY 39D (EX PROSERV) 1 EA DRILLING
  DRILL SUB TOOL PLT 19 EX 712 1 EA DRILLING
  DUMMY MANAGER DRILL 1 EA DRILLING
  FIRE EQUIPMENT 1 PLT DRILLING
  WEATHERFORD DUN 9 & 10 1 PLT DRILLING
  WEATHERFORD DUN 11 & 12 1 PLT DRILLING
  WEATHERFORD DUN 13, 14, 15 & 16 1 PLT DRILLING
  9 5/8" COLLARS 1 PLT DRILLING
  HUNTINGS COUPLINGS 1 PLT DRILLING
  9 5/8" CENTRILISERS 1 PLT DRILLING
  ROCK BITS 1 PLT DRILLING
1100031936 WINCH, INGERSOL RAND FA2I-MR24AKI S/N A019713 (IN PARTS) INSPECTED ONLY 1 EA  
  DN200 FLANGE  PN 25 TYPE 11 N6294 (FOR RETURN TO R&M AS PER DAVE COUTTS) 1 EA  
1100013129 Honeywell Digital Input Card 1 EA  
3000007670 SUPPLY FAN, FAN H-9880 (DAVE COUTTS) 1 EA  
  MULTIPLEX VARIOUS ITEMS (EX STOCK HELD AT MULTIPLEX) 1 PLT  
  VARIOUS CABLES (FAO DON MORRISON) SHM-005067 JA003 1 PLT  
  FABRICATION AND COVER PLATES (JIM BARBER) 8 PLT  
  IBC SPILLAGE CONTAINERS 2 EA DRILLING
  GALLEY RUBBISH CHUTES (BLACK) 1 PLTS  
  WASTE RUBBISH CHUTES (RED) 2 PLTS DRILLING
  2 X BEAMS AND GRATINGS 2 PLT DRILLING
  SKID FRAME 1 EA DRILLING
  VARIOUS SPOOLS (FAO JAKE CASTELLO) 4 PLTS DRILLING
  RIS SERVICE WATER SUPPLY SPOOL 1 EA  
  BEAMS & CLAMPS FOR P65550 FIREWATER PUMP 4 PLTS  
3100000866 SMALL STEEL PLATES 30 EA  
1100031735 SPOOL PIECE EX P65550 DA19-141 LSA FREE 1 EA  
1100030245 POWER CABLE 1,9/3,3 KV, FIRE RESISTANT TO BS7917, 70MM/3C TCCU/MGT/EPR/SW4/GSWB/SW4, OUTER SHEATH BLACK 300 MTR CABLE
  BEAMS, BARRIERS, GRATINGS (SCRAP AS PER JIM BARBER) 2 PLTS  
  FIRE FIGHTING SPOOLS (DAVE MASSON) 18 EA  
  WELLHEAD HANGER 18 3/4" (EX PROSERV) 2 EA DRILLING
  CROSSOVER ASSYS (EX PROSERV) 4 EA DRILLING
  STORES CONTAINER C/W PARTS (EX PROSERV) FAO JAMES CLARKSON 1 EA DRILLING
1100031812 CALORIFIER COIL, COPPER TUBES C106 ANNEALED, COPPER ELBOWS BS864-2, THREADED END PIPES CN/NI 90/10, PART NO. CAL-4804-1 1 LOT  
1100008788 DRY POWDER 9KG EXTINGUISHER 15 EA  
1100009033 DRY WATER 9LTR EXTINGUISHER 4 EA  
1100008803 CO2 5KG EXTINGUISHER 15 EA  
1100017856 PAS AIRPACK 2 EA  
1100017856 PAS AIRPACK 1 EA  
  6 OFF PAS COLT HARNESSES C/W 5 PANORAMA FACE MASKS 1 LOT  

Seller Terms

  • Salvex and the seller have the right to reject any and all offers.
  • This product is sold AS IS, WHERE IS.
  • Buyer is responsible for all taxes, duties, loading and freight charges.
  • Seller does not offer any warranties or manufacturer warranties.
  • Upon receipt of cleared funds, Seller will provide the Buyer a Release Order for item pick up. Title transfers from Seller to Buyer upon issuance of the Release Order.
  • It is Buyer's responsibility to verify quantities and condition at the time of pick up. Once the product has been removed from Seller's location, there will be no adjustments based on quantity or condition.
PLACE A BID

Other Listings in Valves & Fittings

(5 bids)
19 Units
null, Turkey
(2 bids)
1 Butterfly Valve
Texas, United States
(1 bids)
2 Units
null, Canada
(0 bids)
18 Valves
Europe
(1 bids)
1 assembly
null, United Arab Emirates
(1 bids)
1 Lot
Texas, United States
(2 bids)
1 Spare parts lot
Texas, United States
(26 bids)
18702 Items
Oman
(5 bids)
1404 Valves
Texas, United States
(1 bids)
2 Units
null, Slovenia
(2 bids)
1 Lot
Italy
(17 bids)
91 Valves
South Carolina, United States

CAMERON 12" Valves


Valves & Fittings

(1 bids)
2 Units
Texas, United States
(1 bids)
126 Units
Texas, United States
(0 bids)
1 Unit
Pennsylvania, United States
(5 bids)
6 Expanding Gate Valve
Oklahoma, United States
(0 bids)
1 unit
Utah, United States
VIEW ALL VALVES & FITTINGS LISTINGS (93)

Other Listings in Oil and Gas

(0 bids)
214 Units
Pennsylvania, United States
(2 bids)
37 Joints
Texas, United States
(1 bids)
800 Feet
Africa
(0 bids)
1 Unit
null, United Kingdom
(1 bids)
23 Pcs
United Arab Emirates

Tank 20,000 Gallon


Storage Tanks

(0 bids)
1 Unit
Kentucky, United States
(5 bids)
16640 Feet
Netherlands
(0 bids)
2 Tubes
Pennsylvania, United States
(1 bids)
155 Joints
null, Trinidad and Tobago
(0 bids)
66 Units
California, United States
(3 bids)
1640 Feet
Africa
(1 bids)
26 Cellars
Pennsylvania, United States
(2 bids)
1 Mainline Pump
Oklahoma, United States
(0 bids)
1 unit
Utah, United States
VIEW ALL OIL AND GAS LISTINGS (1314)