My Account Home
Global Marketplace for Asset Recovery & Surplus Inventory

Categories

Manufacturers

Upcoming Bids Due
All Listings > Computers & Peripherals > Telecommunication > Telecommunications Equipment/Parts- Router CDMA, CAB-PWR-ZA, ZTE AC2787 USB Data Stick, Huawei F261 Docking Station and many more

Telecommunications Equipment/Parts- Router CDMA, CAB-PWR-ZA, ZTE AC2787 USB Data Stick, Huawei F261 Docking Station and many more

PLACE A BID
Mouse over to Zoom
-
Click to enlarge
ID: 183000945
Quantity: 25803 Items
Condition:

All items are new/unused.

Being sold  "AS IS, WHERE IS". Buyer is responsible for shipping and handling.

# of Bids: 1 PLACE A BID
Asking Price: Please log in to view Asking Price.
Original Wholesale Value: $999,223.00
Product Location: South Africa
End Time: Bid As Soon As Possible
Time Remaining: Bid As Soon As Possible
Trader: Wolfgang Denzl   +18322395348ASK A QUESTION

Seller Description

This lot of Telecommunications Equipment/Parts ­­­­­is no longer needed for company's own operation and is being sold as an asset liquidation for its owner.

Material Number Material Description Category Qty Unit
NCPE100169 Router CDMA EVDO AER W-80 CPE-Consumer 1,481 EA
NCAP320012 X74097-M1_16SFP ECI 26 EA
NCPE100018 SS10C NEOCONNECT VOICE PLUS CPE-Consumer 861 EA
NCPE100173 Outdoor Unit LTE AOL-PE 103 LTE WiMax 399 EA
NCAP100209 SFP: GLC-GE-100FX Cisco 645 EA
NCAP103254 ZoneFlex T300e, Outdoor 802.11ac WiFi AP IP Equipment 63 EA
NCAP320213 X25308-OTR16_L3 ECI 40 EA
NCAP100187 WS-C3560G-48TS-E Cisco 8 EA
NCAP103557 Power over ethernet PSA16U LTE WiMax 475 EA
NCAP800097 CAB-PWR-ZA Power 4,559 EA
NCAP101931 WS-C3560X-48P-S Cisco 6 EA
NCAP320203 X12353-OTGBE_ZX ECI 20 EA
NCAP102010 WS-C2960S-24PS-L Cisco 16 EA
NCAP101750 EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Cisco 55 EA
NCAP100221 ME-C3750-24TE-M Cisco 9 EA
NCAP102009 WS-C2960S-48PS-L Cisco 9 EA
NCAP100722 WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U Cisco 8 EA
NCPE100121 ZTE AC2787 USB Data Stick CPE-Consumer 672 EA
NCAP100964 M320-FPC3-E3 Juniper 2 EA
NCAP320080 X11933-PIM2_63 ECI 30 EA
NCAP320030 X21379-M2_84B ECI 35 EA
NCAP102005 C3KX-NM-1G= Cisco 74 EA
NCAP100952 WC-C4506-E (CISCO 10GBASE-LR X2 Module) Cisco 1 EA
NCAP101929 WS-C3560X-48P-E Cisco 3 EA
NCAP101991 WS-C3560X-48T-S Cisco 5 EA
NCAP320060 X33029-SIM_4E ECI 50 EA
NCAP100192 WS-C3560-24TS-S Cisco 15 EA
NCAP800091 CONTROLLER AND RECTIFIER WITH RACKS AND Power 4 EA
NCAP320042 X71318-Cable [14xE1s] – 20M ECI 300 EA
NCAP100185 WS-C3560G-24TS-E Cisco 5 EA
NCAP320103 X36350-MEOP_4 ECI 20 EA
NCAP100251 WS-C2960-24TT-L Cisco 15 EA
NSOD100047 One Access SHDSL Modem One Access 39 EA
NCAP100198 VWIC2-2MFT-E1 Cisco 14 EA
NCAP101188 HWIC-2FE Cisco 16 EA
NCAP103804 MDM3310 IP SATELLITE MODEM VSAT Equipment 12 EA
NCAP320055 X12491-SAM1_4OB ECI 80 EA
NCPE100200 Zyxel VMG1312 B10D LTE WiMax 260 EA
NCAP100194 WS-C3560-48TS-S Cisco 6 EA
NCAP101934 WS-C3750X-48T-S Cisco 2 EA
NCAP103591 NGR9-22-12-D11B1S11-RIC Cisco 2 EA
NCAP320087 X13427 PIM2_42 ECI 13 EA
NCAP103013 1x8 PLC Splitter no connectors (Outdoor) GPON 312 EA
NCAP100836 2xSTM64 Line Card for TJ1600C Tejas 5 EA
NCAP100837 16 x STM1/4/16 Line Card for TJ1600C Tejas 6 EA
NCAP102013 DP Box Wall Mounted - Empty Cabinet 45 EA
NCAP100197 VWIC2-1MFT-G703 Cisco 10 EA
NCAP100457 XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Cisco 2 EA
NCAP102332 Linkstar 2Watt Ku-Band 30M IFL (LS-RCST VSAT Equipment 16 EA
NCAP331005 Port HDB3 (4) Marconi 17 EA
NCAP100200 HWIC-2T Cisco 26 EA
NCAP800004 ASSY, IDU, LINKSTAR S2A MODEM VSAT Equipment 20 EA
NCAP100257 X2-10GBASE-SR Cisco 7 EA
NCAP103532 High Density Termination Panel Consumable 71 EA
NCAP102469 System C-Band SR3000+SSPA  Satelite VSAT Equipment 3 EA
NCAP800046 CONTROL UNIT, INTELLIGENT CYCLING AND MO Power 3 EA
NCPE100191 Blister ZTE USB Data Stick + RUIM Card CPE-Consumer 207 EA
NCAP102123 JUN: M320-FPC1-E3 Juniper 1 EA
NSOD100401 One Access One 150-4B-4V FE One Access 6 EA
NCAP320031 X21381-M2_84P ECI 30 EA
NCAP100246 WS-C2960-24PC-S Cisco 11 EA
NCAP100387 Patch Lead: E2000/APC-LC (SM) DX 3m Patch Lead 96 EA
NCAP320083 X25636-TC ECI 51 EA
NCAP101944 WS-3750X-48P-S Cisco 1 EA
NCAP100821 Surge Arrester ESA - 7500 LTE WiMax 177 EA
NCAP320206 X72652-OTFE_SM ECI 30 EA
NCAP320207 X72653-OTFE_MM ECI 40 EA
NCAP100730 WS-C4948-E Cisco 1 EA
NSOD100041 One Access ETH INTF 10M One Access 21 EA
NSOD100413 One Access 2301 SHDSL LE-8 (G703 Intf) One Access 2 EA
NCAP320082 X12291-TPM2_63_2 ECI 10 EA
NCAP320078 ON214094-21 E1 cable XDM100 - 120O – 20m ECI 35 EA
NCAP101979 WS-C3750V2-48PS-E Cisco 1 EA
NCAP102352 Modem Satellite 300A SDM VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP320102 X34561-M345_3 ECI 26 EA
NCAP102442 PWB ASSY Universal RF IDU P#722408-0001 VSAT Equipment 5 EA
NCAP320110 X34833-Cable for 11-E1 10M ECI 70 EA
NCAP100829 Fan Tray Unit for TJ1600C Tejas 11 EA
NCAP102947 1x2 PLC Splitter (40x4x4) without connec GPON 156 EA
NCAP100199 HWIC-1T Cisco 25 EA
NCAP100250 WS-C2960-48TT-L Cisco 2 EA
NCAP100830 Power Filter Unit for TJ1600C Tejas 14 EA
NCAP100196 HWIC-GSM-3G-HSDPA Cisco 9 EA
NCAP102449 Receiver Model20 Skyrelay Sat VSAT Equipment 4 EA
NCPE100167 Antenna  LTE Cross Polarised 9dBi LTE WiMax 53 EA
NCPE100168 Cable HDF 195 SMA(m)-SMA(f) 12m LTE WiMax 189 EA
NCAP100223 WS-X6548-GE-TX Cisco 1 EA
NCAP101485 ZNID-GPON-5114-EU GPON 10 EA
NCAP102375 ORU Micro DAMA 2.5Watt KuBand VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NSOD100046 One Access X21 INTF One Access 54 EA
RCPE100041 Refurbished:  MV 441 CDMA Router CPE-Consumer 39 EA
NCAP102310 Idirect 5100 Modem complete VSAT Equipment 2 EA
NCPE100187 Battery Router AER W-80 CPE-Consumer 198 EA
NCAP320252 X3486-Swivel Kit ECI 60 EA
NCAP102254 Chassis Base Unit Y2K   Netrix VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP800030 SINGLE SOLID WEATHER PROOF DOOR, METAL C Construction 5 EA
NCAP102253 Channel Unit 2m Data System 8000 Viasat VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP800037 EXPEL AIR LOUVER FAN - DC Power 6 EA
RCPE100199 B315s HUAWEI LTE -608 Indoor Router CPE-Consumer 18 EA
NSOD100384 1U Cabinet Mount Bracket Client Terminat Consumable 179 EA
NCAP320254 X51887-Cable guide ECI 15 EA
NCAP102460 Skylinx 5 watt BUC , Viasat Part no # S VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP800086 STEEL DOOR 43U PERFORATED Cabinet 6 EA
NCAP320036 X52910-Cable Shelf-XRAP ECI 30 EA
NCAP102710 Krone cat 6 Km 8 shielded keystone black Consumable 131 EA
NCAP102702 Joint Xaga 550 122/38-650 SATS Mod Joints 14 EA
NCPE100129 Huawei F261 Docking Station CPE-Consumer 185 EA
NCAP800080 N8/P801 POWERSKIRTING Construction 6 EA
NCAP102410 Patch Lead: SC-LC(APC) (SM) DX 30m Patch Lead 21 EA
NSOD100190 Blown Fibre Tube Cable - LSZH - 12 x 5 Cable 176 M
NCAP101187 HWIC-1FE Cisco 2 EA
NCAP102382 Patch Lead SC - LC(APC) DX SM 15M Patch Lead 25 EA
NCAP100178 CISCO1841 Router Cisco 1 EA
NCAP100805 Battery Box Complete Power 5 EA
NMNT100223 Ducting EGA 16x25mm(21/10/100059) Consumable 400 EA
NCAP100304 Patch Lead: E2000-ST (SM) 5m Patch Lead 13 EA
NSOD100044 One Access G703 INTF 2M One Access 4 EA
NCAP103564 LC Extraction Tool Consumable 10 EA
NCPE100043 Data Card (AC2736) ZTE REV A CPE-Consumer 15 EA
NCAP102696 Joint 62/15 - 500 Xaga / RPCS Joints 10 EA
NCAP100206 GBIC: WS-G5484 Cisco 2 EA
NCAP800096 SHEET METAL FOR DOOR Cabinet 10 EA
NCPE100179 Router VMG1312-B10A Zyxel LTE WiMax 7 EA
NCAP102450 Reflecter Rx/TX 1.8MCompKuBand VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCPE100071 SS10P Ruim Pebble CPE-Consumer 7 EA
NCAP102637 Cradle Clipsal 2 Mod with 2 blanks Consumable 186 EA
NCAP102408 Patch Lead: SC(APC) - E2000 (APC) DX SM Patch Lead 13 EA
NCAP102950 LGX 1U 3 Slot Chassis GPON 15 EA
NMNT100262 16 way unloaded patch panel(usa) Consumable 25 EA
NCAP102413 Patch Lead: SC-SC (MM) DX 20m Patch Lead 24 EA
NCAP100278 Patch Lead: LC/APC-SC (MM) DX 6m Patch Lead 24 EA
NCAP102937 1X4 LCA SPLITTER MODULE COMPLETE GPON 5 EA
NCAP102395 Patch Lead: FLC/APC-FLC/APC (SM) DX 30m Patch Lead 13 EA
NCAP800038 1.8M HIGH WELDED MESH PANELS x 2.0M WIDE Fencing 8 EA
NCAP102936 1X2 LCA SPLITTER MODULE COMPLETE GPON 5 EA
NCAP102897 Telephone Feature 6424D Definity Lucent Avaya and phones 1 EA
NCAP100271 Patch Lead: SC-ST (MM) DX 1m Patch Lead 60 EA
NCAP102896 Telephone Digital DBC3212 Ericsson Used Avaya and phones 4 EA
NCAP102576 Cable Clip 3mm Consumable 1013 EA
NCAP102638 Cradle Cover 2 Mod-White Consumable 176 EA
NSOD900154 Patch Lead: E2000/APC-SC/APC (SM) SX 15m Patch Lead 21 EA
NCAP100207 GBIC: WS-G5486 Cisco 1 EA
NCAP100248 PWR-ME3750-AC Cisco 1 EA
NCPE100136 Karbonn KC540 Travel Charger CPE-Consumer 84 EA
NCAP102362 Module Output Control Board TTS1 Scada Radio Equipment 6 EA
NCAP102728 Midcoupler LC/APC (SM) DX Consumable 145 EA
NCPE100060 Generic adapter slide over most USB mode CPE-Consumer 24 EA
NCAP102412 Patch Lead: SC-SC (MM) DX 15m Patch Lead 21 EA
NCAP101226 Patch Lead: E2000-SC (SM) DX 3m Patch Lead 16 EA
NCAP100582 Patch Lead: LC-SC (MM) DX 5m Patch Lead 30 EA
NCPE100065 RUIM Cards CPE-Consumer 156 EA
NCPE100193 Telephone: Analogue Desktop GE 29252 CPE-Consumer 33 EA
NCAP102411 Patch Lead: SC-SC (MM) DX 10m Patch Lead 23 EA
NCAP103160 Patch Lead: RF DLC-DLC (MM) 100m Patch Lead 3 EA
NCAP802131 SFP: GLC-T-C-UL Cisco Generic 4 EA
NCAP102405 Patch Lead: LC-SC (MM) DX 20m Patch Lead 11 EA
NCAP101721 ACS-2900-RM-19= Cisco 5 EA
NSOD100426 One Access CBL DTE RS530 - DCEX21M SH 2M One Access 20 EA
NCAP102404 Patch Lead: LC-SC (MM) DX 10m Patch Lead 16 EA
NCAP800053 16mm x 3 CORE SWA CABLE Power 30 M
NCAP102384 Patch Lead: E2000/APC-FLC/APC (SM) DX Patch Lead 6 EA
NMNT100221 Ducting 40x100mmx3m(21/10/100046) Consumable 30 EA
NCAP102479 Transformer Telettra Radio Equipment 9 EA
NCAP100410 Patch Lead: LC-LC (MM) DX 2m Patch Lead 29 EA
NMNT100257 Midcoupler krone SC simplex Consumable 18 EA
NMNT100216 Conduit 25mm 4m Long PVC(21/10/100056) Consumable 117 EA
NCAP101381 Patch Lead: E2000/APC-SC/APC (SM) DX 5m Patch Lead 7 EA
NMNT100363 Krone HK In-Line RJ45 Cat 5e Keystone Consumable 16 EA
NCAP100273 Patch Lead: E2000-LC (MM) 5m Patch Lead 7 EA
NCAP800069 EPOXY FLOOR PAINT 5L Construction 2 EA
NCPE100004 Axesstel MV420 NeoFlex Data CPE-Consumer 1 EA
NCAP102414 Patch Lead: SC-SC (MM) DX 5m Patch Lead 23 EA
NCAP102229 Card 4x2 Meg Tributary Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102919 Wall Brackets 42cm (3 Legs) Consumable 19 EA
NCAP102866 Sleeve Paper 0.5mm Consumable 2,000 EA
NCAP102472 Telephone Automatic Message Waiting LED Avaya and phones 2 EA
NCPE100126 Huawei EC315 Car Charger CPE-Consumer 15 EA
NCAP800088 SIDE PANEL 43/800 Cabinet 3 EA
NMNT100341 Resin TEK356F Blocking 500g - TP300-3050 Joints 11 EA
RCPE100071 Refurbished: SS10P Ruim Pebble CPE-Consumer 5 EA
NCAP100299 Patch Lead: ST-ST (SM) 30m Patch Lead 6 EA
NCAP100284 Patch Lead: LC-SC (MM) DX 6m Patch Lead 26 EA
NCAP102834 Protection Bt 6 Way digital line protect Consumable 6 EA
NCPE100041 MV 441 CDMA ROUTER CPE-Consumer 1 EA
NCAP102747 Outlet Legrand Mosaic RJ11 TELE ( Part N Consumable 19 EA
NCAP100528 Basic Installation Kit for TJ1210, TJ126 Tejas 39 EA
NCAP800047 ISOLATOR, 2P 25A PLUS FLEX CABLE Power 2 EA
NCAP102381 Patch Lead LC-SC 5(MM) DX 15m Patch Lead 7 EA
NCAP102847 RJ11 Tel socket open Clipsal Consumable 15 EA
NCAP103161 Patch Lead: RF DLC-DLC (MM) 70m Patch Lead 2 EA
RCPE100169 Router CDMA EVDO AER W-80 CPE-Consumer 3 EA
NSOD100192 Tube DB Closure - Wall Mount - 12 tube Cable 3 EA
NSOD900144 Patch Lead: E2000/APC-SC/APC (SM) SX 5m Patch Lead 9 EA
RCPE100113 MI-FI Devise ZTE AC30  Dual Mode CPE-Consumer 3 EA
RCPE100018 Refurbished: SS10C Neoconnect Voice Plus CPE-Consumer 4 EA
NCAP102650 Drum Unit Fax 5000/6000p Brother DR-100 Consumable 1 EA
NMNT100203 Box Surface Mount Mini RJ11(12/08/100037 Consumable 198 EA
NCPE100134 Huawei FP2255 Handset Receiver CPE-Consumer 25 EA
NCAP102790 Patch Lead: ST-ST (MM) DX 1m Patch Lead 19 EA
NCAP102698 Joint Scotch 6-16 mm Consumable 8 EA
NCAP100572 Patch Lead: LC/APC-ST (SM) DX 15m Patch Lead 11 EA
NCAP102740 NET-IT CAT5E Keystone White Consumable 53 EA
NMNT100271 Patch Lead: LC/APC-FCPC DX 15m Patch Lead 10 EA
NMNT100215 Conduit 20mm x 4m Galvanised(21/10/10023 Consumable 15 EA
NCAP103159 Patch Lead: RF DLC-DLC (MM) 50m Patch Lead 2 EA
NCAP100243 CVR-X2-SFP= Cisco 1 EA
NCAP102415 Patch Lead: SC-SC (MM) SX 2m Patch Lead 16 EA
NCAP102754 Panel Ring Run 2U Consumable 4 EA
NCAP800104 WOODEN FRAME Construction 1 EA
NCAP102602 Cartridge Toner Fax 8000/9000/9050 Broth Consumable 4 EA
RCPE100004 Axesstel MV420 NeoFlex Data CPE-Consumer 1 EA
NCAP102478 Transformer H2 Battery Telettra Radio Equipment 4 EA
NCAP100492 Buckles: stainless steel Consumable 8 EA
NMNT100323 Cable Flat 4 Core Cable 555 M
NCAP102282 Drum DR-2000 Brother Consumable 1 EA
NSOD900187 Patch Lead: FC-LC/APC (SM) SX 20m Patch Lead 3 EA
NCAP102890 Tape Insulating Cotton 25mm Consumable 20 EA
NCAP102779 Patch Lead: LC-ST (SM) DX 10m Patch Lead 5 EA
NCPE100158 HTC Desire VC Progel Case + Screen Prote CPE-Consumer 17 EA
NCAP102899 Telephone Key 3x8 Quark Avaya and phones 1 EA
NCAP102346 Midcoupler FO ST Duplex Consumable 50 EA
NMNT100222 Ducting EGA 16x16mm(21/10/100116) Consumable 100 EA
NCAP102642 Dead End 9.3mm F/O Termination Consumable 10 EA
NCAP102714 Krone Mounting Adapter Plate FMK/KM8/NET Consumable 133 EA
NCAP101082 ATT/10dB/LC - (0058001210) ADVA 3 EA
NCPE100133 Huawei FP2255 Antenna CPE-Consumer 16 EA
NCAP102911 Transformer H2 MAINS Telettra Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102627 Cord Hmt 4 Way Venus Consumable 45 EA
NCAP103326 Double Outlet Krone Cat6 SMK2 UTP Consumable 6 EA
NSOD100074 Patch Lead: LC-ST (SM) DX 6m Patch Lead 3 EA
NCAP100733 SLAB (For 330) Power 8 EA
NCAP100978 Pigtail LC (MM) 1m Consumable 24 EA
RCPE100196 WR706A-USB Ufi dongle CPE-Consumer 3 EA
NMNT100225 Ducting PVC 40x25mmx3m(21/10/100119) Consumable 25 EA
NCAP102250 Cartridge Black HP No 130 (C8767HE) Consumable 3 EA
NCAP100799 Patch Lead: LC-SC (MM) DX 2m Patch Lead 9 EA
NMNT100219 Connector Plug RJ11(18/07/100007) Consumable 825 EA
NCAP800011 A850R Cisco 1 EA
NCAP102307 IC TH1002 Telemeter Module Radio Equipment 5 EA
NMNT100224 Ducting EGA 40x40mm(21/10/100045) Consumable 16 EA
NCAP100802 Patch Lead: SC-SC (SM) DX 1m Patch Lead 8 EA
NCAP102452 RG59 Mil-C-Spec Coaxial Cable 75 Ohm Radio Equipment 140 M
NCPE100172 Smartphone Axesstel SP100 CPE-Consumer 1 EA
NCAP102789 Patch Lead: ST-SC (MM) DX 2m Patch Lead 8 EA
NSOD900131 Patch Lead: E2000/APC-E2000/APC SX 1m Patch Lead 3 EA
NCAP102783 Patch Lead: SC-SC (MM) DX 1m Patch Lead 8 EA
NCAP102302 HIC-1 Electret Amplified Bottom Cable Radio Equipment 2 EA
NMNT100336 Scotchlok Connector Butt UY2 3M Consumable 508 EA
NCAP102690 Holder Lable Hinged 10Pr Krone Consumable 88 EA
NCAP100280 Patch Lead: ST-ST (MM) DX 2m Patch Lead 5 EA
NCAP102812 Pigtail ST (MM ) SX 1m Consumable 25 EA
NMNT100343 Joint P3.0-S Duracast Kit Joints 2 EA
NCAP102792 Patch Lead: ST-ST (MM) DX 5m Patch Lead 6 EA
NMNT100241 Legrand Mosaic RJ45 Inserts (17/07/10022 Consumable 12 EA
NCAP102633 Cover 50x50mm Easter Oak Modtap (O-Line) Consumable 22 EA
NCAP102893 Tech Joint Form A Gasket Consumable 12 EA
NCPE100064 Protective Cover Tablet ZTE V9+ CPE-Consumer 9 EA
NCAP102803 Patch Panel 16 Port (RJ45 Keystone) - Fl Consumable 2 EA
NCAP100659 Midcoupler MM LCP Consumable 16 EA
NCAP102308 IC TH1022 Telemeter Module Radio Equipment 4 EA
NCAP102778 Patch Lead: LC-SC SM DX 2m Patch Lead 5 EA
NCAP100798 Patch Lead: LC-SC (MM) DX 1m Patch Lead 6 EA
NCAP102785 Patch Lead: SC-ST (SM) 2m Patch Lead 4 EA
NCAP102601 Cartridge Toner Fax 5000P Brother TN-100 Consumable 1 EA
NCAP102726 Midcoupler  LC Krone 6 Port SX SM comple Consumable 1 EA
NCAP800023 REMOTELY RE-SETABLE CIRCUIT BREAKER 63A, Power 1 EA
NCAP102791 Patch Lead: ST-ST (MM) DX 3m Patch Lead 12 EA
NCPE100074 Antenna Huawei Lite ETS2258 CPE-Consumer 9 EA
NSOD100079 Patch Lead: ST-ST (SM) DX 30m Patch Lead 1 EA
NCAP100660 Midcoupler SM SCPC Consumable 30 EA
NCAP102309 IC TH1036 Telemeter Module Radio Equipment 4 EA
NCPE100194 K203i CDMA Portable Device C11 CPE-Consumer 1 EA
NCAP100954 Midcoupler MM STST Consumable 41 EA
NCAP102814 Pipe clamp 76mm 2 piece Consumable 8 EA
NCAP102784 Patch Lead: SC-SC (SM) DX 2m Patch Lead 4 EA
NCAP102845 Ribbon OKI 320 Consumable 5 EA
NCAP102715 Krone SMK1 Shielded CAT5e Wallbox Consumable 3 EA
NCAP102407 Patch Lead: LC-SC (SM) DX 20m Patch Lead 1 EA
NCAP102786 Patch Lead: SC-ST (SM) DX 1m Patch Lead 4 EA
NMNT100307 Box Krone 10pr INDOOR 6455101608 Consumable 2 EA
NCAP102894 Telephone 8434 Secret Digit Lucent Refur Avaya and phones 1 EA
NCAP102820 Plug 15 Pin D Type Male Consumable 100 EA
NSOD900153 Patch Lead: SC/APC-FC (SM) SX 15m Patch Lead 2 EA
NCAP102475 Transformer 11500207 Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102476 Transformer 115200203 Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102477 Transformer 115200204 Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102921 Module Half Blank 25x50mm Modtap Consumable 28 EA
NCAP102781 Patch Lead: LC-ST (SM) DX 20m Patch Lead 1 EA
NCAP102788 Patch Lead: ST-LC (SM) DX 1m Patch Lead 2 EA
NCAP102731 Midcoupler SC (SM) SX Consumable 19 EA
NCAP102187 Amplifier Board Linear HG2 Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102865 Siren - 220v Ring activated siren Consumable 1 EA
NMNT100362 Uni Twin cradle plates Clipsal - LS1005 Consumable 8 EA
NCAP100295 Patch Lead: ST-ST (SM) DX 5m Patch Lead 1 EA
NCAP102780 Patch Lead: LC-ST (SM) DX 15m Patch Lead 1 EA
NCAP102579 Cable Printer 18Core Parallel 1.8m D25-3 Consumable 9 EA
NCAP102743 O-Line S2000 16A SSO Box Cover Kit Compl Consumable 2 EA
NCPE100076 Antenna Prime CPE-Consumer 3 EA
RCPE100193 Telephone: Analogue Desktop GE 29252 CPE-Consumer 4 EA
NCAP102777 Patch Lead: LC-SC (SM) DX 3m Patch Lead 2 EA
NCAP102402 Patch Lead: LC/APC-SC SX 2m Patch Lead 2 EA
NCAP102661 Faceplate Double Gang RJ45 Euromod UTP Consumable 17 EA
NCAP102684 GP Powerbank charger for AA and AAA Batt Consumable 1 EA
NCAP102660 Face Plates Legrand - 10921 Consumable 5 EA
NCAP102644 Double Suspension Hook for FOC Consumable 5 EA
NCAP102903 Test cord Krone 4 Pole x 4 Banana 1.5m Consumable 1 EA
NCAP100214 ANT-3G Cisco 1 EA
NCAP102599 Cartridge Print Ink Tricolour Deskjet Va Consumable 1 EA
NCAP102683 Gland Exit Spiral Consumable 18 EA
NCAP102252 Cartridge HP No22 Inkjet TRI - Colour C Consumable 1 EA
NCAP102733 Midcoupler ST Consumable 23 EA
NCAP102662 Fan 119x119x38 mm 230v Consumable 1 EA
NCPE100063 Leather Case Tablet  ZTE V9+ CPE-Consumer 1 EA
NMNT100355 Connector plug RJ9 TEL CORD Consumable 167 EA
NCAP102751 Padlock 50mm VAZ Steel Consumable 1 EA
NCAP102251 Cartridge HP No 21 Black Inkjet C9351A Consumable 1 EA
NCAP100270 Patch Lead: SC-ST (MM) 5m Patch Lead 1 EA
NCAP102835 Protection Lightning IPX01 4-line Plesse Consumable 1 EA
NCAP102787 Patch Lead: ST-LC (MM) DX 2m Patch Lead 1 EA
NCAP100800 Patch Lead: ST-ST (MM) DX 3m Patch Lead 1 EA
NCAP102692 Hook , suspener J configuration 80mm dro Consumable 5 EA
NMNT100217 Conduit Coupling PVC 25mm(21/10/100032) Consumable 65 EA
NCAP102775 Patch Lead: LC-SC (MM) 1m Patch Lead 1 EA
NCAP102560 Blank Legrand Mosaic 100x50PVC WHI (Part Consumable 5 EA
NCAP102625 Connector Socket Female D Type Solder 9 Consumable 45 EA
RCPE100076 Refurbished: Antenna Prime CPE-Consumer 2 EA
NCAP102628 Cord HMT 8410 Black AT&T Consumable 7 EA
NCAP102822 Plug 25 Pin D Type Male Consumable 29 EA
NCAP102839 Ribbon Cassette Nylon Black 8mm BP5420 S Consumable 2 EA
NCAP102622 Connector Plug 4 Way 4 Body Male America Consumable 100 EA
NCAP102821 Plug 25 Pin D Type Female Consumable 28 EA
NCPE100141 Battery Huawei ETS2258/52+ CPE-Consumer 1 EA
NCAP102732 Midcoupler SC/APC (SM) SX Consumable 4 EA
NCAP102824 Plug Cannon Male 25 Pin Consumable 9 EA
NCAP102746 Outlet 1/2Slot Shuttered Singl Consumable 1 EA
NCAP102827 Plug Modne Module CAT5E RJ8E Consumable 1 EA
NMNT100371 Cable Clips Round 8mm Consumable 201 EA
NCAP102620 Connector Cover D-Type 25 Pin 45 Degree Consumable 3 EA
NCAP102623 Connector Plug Male D Type Solder 9 Way Consumable 27 EA
NCAP102879 Stopping Device Bridle Wire Quante Consumable 9 EA
NCAP102635 Cover D Type 25 Way Consumable 10 EA
NCAP102721 Locknut Galvanised Steel 20mm Consumable 17 EA
NCAP102848 RJ12 Connector Modular Crimp 6 Way 6 Pin Consumable 98 EA
NCAP102630 Coupler Galvanised 20mm Consumable 4 EA
NCAP102829 PLUG MODULAR 4PIN WIDE BODY Consumable 60 EA
NCAP102423 PLATE BLANKING VARIOUS GTE Radio Equipment 5 EA
NMNT100370 Cable Clips Round 6mm Consumable 112 EA
NMNT100369 Cable Clips Round 5mm Consumable 600 EA
NCAP100079 Cable 300V Electronic and Electric Power Cable 595 M
NCAP102837 Retainer clip (Grey) for ODF 48 Port Consumable 2 EA
NCAP102634 Cover D Type 15 Way Consumable 3 EA
NCAP100351 Ericcson Set of Material/Feeder Clamp 1 Consumable 249 EA
NCAP102313 Interface Digital Card Plessey Radio Equipment 18 EA
NMNT100357 Cord Line Venus 3m Consumable 117 EA
NMNT100331 Module Disconnection 10Pr LSA Profile Iv Consumable 79 EA
NMNT100333 Midcoupler FO ST Simplex Consumable 76 EA
NCAP100060 DKBA0.480.0393,Insulating Adhesive PVC Consumable 60 EA
NCAP100138 Transformer 6.7/10KVA Power 55 EA
NCAP102311 Indoor Unit 4x2 PDR 23 Plessey Radio Equipment 4 EA
NCAP102357 Module Daughter Board E+M ISM30 Plessey Radio Equipment 35 EA
NMNT100344 Molex double insert RJ45 cat5 ( part no Consumable 33 EA
NCAP100413 Single Cable Crossover Cable 29 EA
NCAP102356 Module Daughter Board 4 Wire E+M ISM30 Radio Equipment 27 EA
NCAP102370 Motherboard 8-port E+M Plesey Radio Equipment 26 EA
NCAP100049 Cable Single ,Shielding Straight Through Cable 17 EA
NCAP100334 Kitting Earthing Contract Kitting Kits-1 Consumable 16 EA
NCAP100053 Cable Optical Component,DLC/PC,2FC/PC Patch Lead 14 EA
NCAP102241 Card Co-Directional 64Kb GTE Radio Equipment 12 EA
NCAP102182 Alarm Unit 34MBS GTE Radio Equipment 11 EA
NCAP102287 Equaliser Module Gte Ctr190 Radio Equipment 11 EA
NCAP100429 Single Cable RF 2.5m Cable 10 EA
NCAP102232 Card Bi Channel Voice E+M Sig GTE 2Mb Radio Equipment 9 EA
NMNT100342 Joint P2.5-S Duracast Kit Joints 9 EA
NCAP102458 Signalling E+M 30Port ISM30 Radio Equipment 8 EA
NCAP102245 Card Primary MUX Transmit Radio Equipment 7 EA
NCAP100393 3ECAZ024LDLD040-03-F Consumable 6 EA
NCAP102235 Card Bit Extractor Unit 34Mbs GTE Radio Equipment 6 EA
NCAP102238 Card Branching 4 Way Voice BE Radio Equipment 6 EA
NCAP102439 PSU UNIT 5.4V/12.5V GTE CTR190 Radio Equipment 6 EA
NCAP102440 PSU Unit GTE Radio Equipment 6 EA
NCAP102480 Transmitter Up Converter CTR190 2Ghz Radio Equipment 6 EA
NCAP102496 Unit Reconstruction 8448 Telettra Radio Equipment 6 EA
NCAP102506 Unit Trib 8Mb Mux 34Mb GTE Radio Equipment 6 EA
NCAP100855 X33838 ECI 3 EA
NCAP102265 Converter 12v Telettra Tsc Radio Equipment 5 EA
NCAP102341 Logic Unit 52675217 704/SSB SW/Comb GTE Radio Equipment 5 EA
NCAP102363 Module Output Control Latch Board Radio Equipment 5 EA
NCAP102436 PSU DC-DC 48V PLESSEY Radio Equipment 5 EA
NCAP102437 PSU DC-DC Converter GTE 34MBS Radio Equipment 5 EA
NCAP102466 STC Insert HG2 Telettra Radio Equipment 5 EA
NCAP102491 Unit Connector 8448Kb GTE Radio Equipment 5 EA
NCAP102498 Unit Rx 2Mb Terminal DI GTE Radio Equipment 5 EA
NCAP102505 Unit Transmitter Receiver 34Mb/s Multip Radio Equipment 5 EA
NMNT100359 Backmount Frame 11Way Stainless Steel Kr Consumable 5 EA
NMNT100361 Twin cradle face plate Clipsal Consumable 5 EA
SCPE100121 ZTE AC2787 USB Data Stick CPE-Consumer 1 EA
NCAP100028 Kit: Cable ConnectionDC POWER (OCB) Cable 4 EA
NCAP102243 Card Inset Dial and Speak Radio Equipment 4 EA
NCAP102278 Detector Pilot 4715 Telettra Radio Equipment 4 EA
NCAP102290 Feeder Pdr 23 Plessey Radio Equipment 4 EA
NCAP102342 Logic Unit 61900906 13GHz GTE Radio Equipment 4 EA
NCAP102365 Module Service Board MKII ISM30 Plessey Radio Equipment 4 EA
NCAP102443 Rack Sub 2MHz GTE Radio Equipment 4 EA
NCAP102492 Unit Equaliser IF Hop Telettra Radio Equipment 4 EA
NCAP102495 Unit Receive 736/704Kb Bit GTE Radio Equipment 4 EA
NCAP102180 Alarm Code 704Kb GTE MUX Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102191 Amplifier Limiter IF HG2 Telettra Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102192 Amplifier Linear Telettra Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102196 Amplifier Network Sub Microwave GTE Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102214 Attenuator Analogue HG2 Radio Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102230 Card Alarm Telettra Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102231 Card BB+SBB Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102240 Card Channel Transmit 2Mb Telettra Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102242 Card Demodulator Telettra Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102244 Card Order Wire 3+1 Microwave Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102246 Card Receive Channel 2Mb DT2/8 Telettra Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102271 Convertor Up 2251 Telettra Hg2 Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102292 Filter IF RX HG2      Telettra Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102299 Gc/1a Gte Cctf2 Ssb Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102305 Hybrid HG2            Telettra Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102314 Interface Digital Trunk Plessey Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102319 Interface Line and Signal EDS Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102345 Meter & Alarm Unit GTE Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102358 Module Daughter Board Exchange ISM30 Pl Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102361 Module Modululator Transmit 4 Phase Tel Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102378 OSCILLATOR PILOT 4715 TELETTRA Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102433 PSU 220VAC TELETTRA Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102444 Rack Sub 34MHz GTE Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102465 STC Drop-Insert Telettra Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102486 Unit Alarm Terminal 2Mb GTE Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP102504 Unit Transmitter 704/736Kb GTE Radio Equipment 3 EA
NCAP100438 Standard Mount Consumable 2 EA
NCAP102181 Alarm DT2/8 8MB/S Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102184 Alignment+Timing 8MBS Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102190 Amplifier High Power 2095 Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102193 Amplifier Low Power 1890 Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102195 Amplifier Low Power TX 2905 Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102197 Amplifier Post 960 TP Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102199 Amplifier Pre 960 TP Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102201 Amplifier Pre RF 1695-2115 Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102205 Amplifier RX IF Digital HG2 Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102219 Blowers Inverted VSAT Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102233 Card Bit Extract 704 13GHz GTE Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102234 Card Bit Extract W/O 704 13GHz GTE Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102237 Card Bit Insert W/O 704 13GHz GTE Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102248 Card Subscriber Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102249 Card Switching Logic 1+1 HG2 Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102255 Chassis Transmitter 13GHz GTE Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102256 Combiner Board Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102267 Convertor Code RZ-HDB3 Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102269 Convertor Up 1922 Telettra Hg2 Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102274 Cpu Standard Conf Plessey Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102275 Demodulator Stc Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102276 Demodulator Telettra Hg2 Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102279 Detector Quality Telettra Hg2 Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102281 Drop Insert 25MBS GTE 13GHz Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102291 Filter If 14mhz Pokles Teletta Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102293 Filter Ins FL/0-4 Direct GTE Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102315 Interface DT2/8 8MB/S Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102317 Interface IF Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102322 Interface Transmit 34MBS Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102323 Interface Unit GTE 13GHz Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102331 Limiter IF RX HG2 Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102339 Logic Unit 2222Mhz 13GHz GTE Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102344 Low Level L/Osc 1.6GHz Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102349 Mixer Couple 1709.5 Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102350 Mixer Couple HG2 2015 Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102351 Mixer Couple Receive 1902 Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102360 Module Modululator HG2 Analogue Telettr Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102366 Module Terminal Board Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102367 Module UTS/1 GTE CCTF2 SSB Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102368 Module WALL FEEDTHRU ELLIP W/G GTE Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102379 OSCILLATOR SYNTHESIZED TELETTR Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102426 POL/1A Operator S/Chan GTE Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102434 Psu DC MPX31D11 Microwave Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102445 Rack Sub Extension 2MHz GTE Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102446 Rack Sub TSC Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102448 Receiver Chassis 136Hz GTE Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102455 RX DOWN CONVERTER GTE CTR190 Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102456 RX-TX LOGIC (HST) Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102463 STC Drop HG2 Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102464 STC Drop-Insert HG2 Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102468 Synthesized LO 1700-1800 Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102482 UMF/1L GTE CCTF2 SSB Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102488 Unit Channel Modem UM/1 GTE Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102489 Unit Check Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102490 Unit Commom Receive 8Mb Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102499 Unit Rx Align Timimg 8Mb Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102500 Unit SSB Switch 13GHz GTE Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102501 Unit Synchronization 8MBS Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102502 Unit Timing 34MBS Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP102507 Unit Tx Frame Timing 8Mb Telettra Radio Equipment 2 EA
NCAP100164 Transformers 20KVA Power 1 EA
NCAP100441 DS250VG300 Consumable 1 EA
NCAP102183 Alarm Unit 704KBS GTE TER Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102189 Amplifier High Power 1890 Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102194 Amplifier Low Power TX 1695 Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102198 Amplifier Power Linear HG2 Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102200 Amplifier Pre IF Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102202 Amplifier Pre RF 1890-2320 Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102203 Amplifier Pre RF Mixer IF Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102204 Amplifier RF CTR190 TX GTE Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102206 Amplifier Transmit Linear HG2 Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102207 Amplifier Transmit Power 2Ghz GTE Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102208 Amplifier TX Linear Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102209 AmplifierAmplifier Pre RF 2465-2725 Tel Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102212 Assemble Fault Recycle VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102213 Assembly Terninal Panel ScienA VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102220 Boards Display RF VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102236 Card Bit Insert 704 13GHz GTE Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102239 Card Branching VF Channel GTE Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102247 Card Splitter BB Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102257 Combiner HD2 13GHz    Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102264 Convert Code HDB3-NRZ HG2Telet Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102268 Convertor DC-DC Unit GTE Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102270 Convertor Up 2082.5 Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102272 Convertor UP Amplifier Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102286 Equaliser Digital Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102294 Filter TX GTE CTR190 2G Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102312 Interface BB Input HDB3 Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102316 Interface Exchange Plessey Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102320 Interface SABUS General Purpose VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102321 Interface Subscriber Plessey Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102327 Kit Maintenance Minor Varian VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102328 Landsurvey Equipment Sokkia VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102335 Logic BB/SBB Microwave Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102336 Logic Unit 1951MHz 13GHz GTE Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102337 Logic Unit 2009MHz 13GHz GTE Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102338 Logic Unit 2193MHz 13GHz GTE Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102340 Logic Unit 2280MHz 13GHz GTE Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102347 Mini Link E SAU Exp 2 Ericsson Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102354 Module Automatic Boost AP104 Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102355 Module Bypass 34Mbs MUX Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102359 Module Modululator 2 Phase Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102364 Module Processor Board MUX ISM30 Plesse Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102369 ModuleSynth 600MHz 7790 VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102371 Multiplexer Flexible XMP1 Bosch Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102376 OSCILATOR TELETRA Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102377 Oscillator Bias VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102421 PCB High Volt Divider+Display VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102428 Power Supply 500-6871 Zyplex VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102429 Power Supply 500-8075 Zyplex VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102430 Power Supply Backup 7808 VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102431 POWER SUPPLY UNIT GTE Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102435 PSU DC/DC CONVERTOR TELE TX Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102438 PSU TELETTRA Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102441 PSU UNIT TELETTRA HG2 Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102447 Radio Mod 35Mb CTR190 GTE Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102481 Transmitter Up Converter GTE Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102483 Unit Agregate 8Mb GTE 34Mb Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102484 Unit Alarm 2Mb Drop Insert MUX GTE Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102485 Unit Alarm 34MBS Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102487 Unit AUX Uplink Subsystem VSAT Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102493 Unit Logic Transmitter Microwave Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102494 Unit Low Band PDR 23-8 Plessey Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102497 Unit Re-Insert 70MHz HG2 Telettra Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102503 Unit Timing CTR190 2GHz GTE Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP102914 UMS/1L GTE CCTF2 SSB Radio Equipment 1 EA
NCAP320028 X20373-PIO2_84 Base Card [Replaced by X7 ECI 50 EA
NSOD100004 CAB-X21MT Cisco 64 EA
SCPE100122 Huawei F261 Cordless  Service Stock CPE-Consumer 7 EA
SCPE100195 NT500-Power Bank CPE-Consumer 5 EA
SCPE100179 Router VMG1312-B10A Zyxel CPE-Consumer 3 EA
SCPE100200 Zyxel VMG1312 B10D LTE WiMax 1 EA
RCPE100122 Huawei F261 Cordless - Refurb CPE-Consumer 2 EA
RCPE100172 Smartphone Axesstel SP100 CPE-Consumer 1 EA
RCPE100194 K203i CDMA Portable Device-C11 CPE-Consumer 1 EA
Total= 25,803 EA

Seller Terms

  • Salvex and the seller have the right to reject any and all offers.
  • This product is sold AS IS, WHERE IS.
  • Buyer is responsible for all taxes, duties, loading and freight charges.
  • Seller does not offer any warranties or manufacturer warranties.
  • Upon receipt of cleared funds, Seller will provide the Buyer a Release Order for item pick up. Title transfers from Seller to Buyer upon issuance of the Release Order.
  • It is Buyer's responsibility to verify quantities and condition at the time of pick up. Once the product has been removed from Seller's location, there will be no adjustments based on quantity or condition.
PLACE A BID

Other Listings in Telecommunication

(27 bids)
90 Units
Virginia, United States
(0 bids)
40 Antenna
Nigeria
(34 bids)
36 Cases
New York, United States
(1 bids)
120834 Feet
Texas, United States
VIEW ALL TELECOMMUNICATION LISTINGS (7)

Other Listings in Computers & Peripherals

(0 bids)
40 Antenna
Nigeria
(0 bids)
2 unit
London, United Kingdom
(1 bids)
32 Units
Indiana, United States
(3 bids)
652 Cartons
Ohio, United States
End Date: Sep-18-20 09:35 AM CST
(0 bids)
76 Units
Pennsylvania, United States
(15 bids)
100000 IPhone LCD Screen
Texas, United States
(0 bids)
36 Boxes
Pennsylvania, United States
(5 bids)
350 Units
Texas, United States
(14 bids)
3000 Units
San Antonio, Texas, United States
(0 bids)
5 Units
Illinois, United States
(0 bids)
10 Units
Netherlands
(1 bids)
2917 Units
Illinois, United States
(1 bids)
4 Optical Turnstiles
Colorado, United States
(1 bids)
120834 Feet
Texas, United States
(0 bids)
1 Lot
Geneva, Illinois, United States
(0 bids)
24 Boxes
Pennsylvania, United States
VIEW ALL COMPUTERS & PERIPHERALS LISTINGS (52)