My Account Home
Global Marketplace for Asset Recovery & Surplus Inventory

Categories

Manufacturers

Upcoming Bids Due
All Listings > Aviation > Aircraft Parts > Light Aircraft Expendable Parts: Clamp, Oiel Filter and More (4,544 Pieces)

Light Aircraft Expendable Parts: Clamp, Oiel Filter and More (4,544 Pieces)

PLACE A BID
Mouse over to Zoom
-
Click to enlarge
ID: 182998946
Quantity: 4544 Pieces
Condition: All the items are "as is, where is". Buyer is responsible for loading, freight and logistics to final destination.
# of Bids: 1 PLACE A BID
Product Location: Africa
End Time: Bid As Soon As Possible
Time Remaining: Bid As Soon As Possible
Trader: Nicholas Vasconcelos    +1 832 514 4360ASK A QUESTION

Seller Description

This units of Light AC Aircraft Expendable Parts ­­­­­is no longer needed for company's own operation and is being sold as an asset liquidation for it's owner.

Details are listed below:

OEM Part No DESCRIPTION Qty
W908-24DS WIGGINS INNER RING 2
W1283 GASKET 1
UL18-020VSP1 SEAT ACTUATOR 1
TORRO_25_40_12_W1 HOSE CLAMP 10
TORRO_20-32_12_W1 HOSE CLAMP 2
ST-122015603 SHOCK MOUNT, 15X20 AG/AG M5, TYPE A 40
SK172-1F STRUT SEAL KIT 7
SGTS16-27-9W1C7 CLAMP 4
SE1051-2 SHIMMY DAMPNER ASSY 2
S3798-1-4 JUMPER CABLE ASSY 15
S378-4 PULLEY 1
S3377-1-1 SWITCH 5
S1823-3 ROD END NOSE GEAR 1
S1612-1 HEADSET JACK 15
S1360-10L -280V 1
S1102-1X MICROPHONE JACK 10
RSGU1-61-20W1 CLAMP, STEEL, ZINC P 1
RSGU1-35-15W1 CLAMP, STEEL, ZINC P 1
RSGU1.22_15 CLAMP, STEEL, ZINC PLATED 8
RSGU_1.25_15W1 CLAMP, LOOP TYPE 10
RSGU_1.14_15W1 CLAMP, STEEL, ZINC PLATED 10
RSGU_1,32_15W1 CLAMP, LOOP TYPE 10
RSGU_1,20_15W1 CLAMP, LOOP TYPE 10
RSGU_1,18_15W1 CLAMP, LOOP TYPE 10
RSGU_1,13_15W1 CLAMP, LOOP TYPE 10
QA03152 FILTER 10
P0026 WASHER 57
ORAR00224-N7083 O-RING 25
NM-0000-0137801 OIL FILTER 2
NL3_8-SPSS LOCKING WASHER 10
NAS1758L6 NUT, DOUBLE HEX SELF-LOCK 20
MS35214-27 SCREW 19
MS28775-222 O-RING 22
MS21045-4 NUT 12
MS20392-2P19 PIN 5
MS20074-05-06 BOLT, DRILLED HEAD 8
LN9348-M8 /106080 NUT, HEXAGON 10
LN9348-M6 /106070 NUT, HEXAGON 10
LN9348M12 SELFLOCKING NUT 8
LN9338-M5 NUT 25
LN9338-M12 NUT 19
LN9338-M10 NUT 21
LN9037M8X35 BOLT, HEXAGON HEAD 10
LN9037M8X116 BOLT, HEXAGON HEAD 3
LN9037M6X72 BOLT, HEXAGON HEAD 13
LN9037M6X28 BOLT 79
LN9037M5X24 HEXAGON SCREW 9
LN9037-08070 BOLT 4
LN9037-08025 BOLT, HEXAGON HEAD 1
LN9037-06040 BOLT 19
LN9037-06025 BOLT, HEXAGON HEAD 5
LN9037-05024 BOLT 15
LN9025-1220K WASHER 87
LN9025-0510K WASHER 44
LN29985A05 NUT 36
ISO7380-M6X25-A2 SCREW, HEXAGON SOCKET BUTTON HEAD 15
ISO7380-M5X25-A2 SCREW, HEXAGON SOCKET BUTTON HEAD 75
ISO7380-M5X20-A2 SCREW, HEXAGON SOCKET BUTTON HEAD 90
ISO7380-M5X16-A2 SCREW, HEXAGON SOCKET BUTTON HEAD 100
ISO7380-M5X12-A2 102456 SCREW, HEXAGON SOCKET BUTTON HEAD 150
IS04017M5X16YZP HEXAGON BOLT WITHOUT 40
EMS-A-D0 MOUNT, TYE RAP 50
E4A-95-R11-000 REPAIR KIT ASSY 5
E4A-91-410-000 BRUSH HOLDER ASSY 4
E4A-75-100-000 CHAIN, TIMING (CAM) - SINGLE ROLLER 3
E4A60-000-201 PULLEY 5
E4A51-100-000 OIL DEPSTICK ASSY 6
E4A41-000-002 PACKING 7
E4A-40-000-806 TEMPERATURE SENSORY 3
E4A30-100-802 FUEL PRESSURE SENSOR 7
E4A16-000-802 LOCATOR CAMSHAFT 3
E4A10-000-802 LOCATOR CRANKSHAFT 4
E4A-07-000-402 SCREW, WHEEL, TIMING CHAIN 12
E4A-05-000-104 GASKET 5
E4A-04-000-001 SEALING 12
E4A-01-000-801 SCREW, HOUSING ASSY, CAM SHAFT SENSOR 6
DIN985M8A2 HEXAGON NUT 5
DIN985M6A2 SELFLOCKING NUT 15
DIN985-M6-6-BZP NUT, HEXAGON, SELF LOCKING 51
DIN985-M5-A2 NUT, HEXAGON, SELF LOCKING 250
DIN985-M4-A2 /106559 NUT, HEXAGON, SELF LOCKING 125
DIN985M12A2 HEXAGON NUT 32
DIN985-M10-A2 /106310 NUT, HEXAGON, SELF LOCKING 50
DIN985-M10-10-ZP NUT, HEXAGONAL SELF LOCKING 34
DIN965-M4X20-A2 SCREW, RECESSED COUNTERSUNK FLAT HEAD 50
DIN965M4X12BC SCREW 18
DIN965-AM5X30-A2 SCREW, RECESSED COUNTERSUNK FLAT HEAD 50
DIN965-AM4X20-BZP SCREW, RECESSED COUNTERSUNK FLAT HEAD 50
DIN965-AM3X6-YZP SCREW, RECESSED COUNTERSUNK FLAT HEAD 10
DIN963-AM3X16-YZP SCREW, SLOTTED COUNTERSUNK FLAT HEAD 50
DIN934-M5-A2 HEXAGON NUT 1
DIN933-M5X12-PA BOLT, HEXAGON HEAD, WITHOUT SHANK 50
DIN931-M5X40-8.8-YZP BOLT, HEXAGON HEAD, WITH SHANK 50
DIN931-M10X45-YZP BOLT, HEXAGON HEAD, WITH SHANK 50
DIN915M4X6A2 BOLT 6
DIN9021-10.5-A2 WASHER M10/10.5/30/2.5 57
DIN7985-AM4X20-A2 SCREW, RECESSED HEAD RAISED FILLISTER HEAD 50
DIN7985AM4X20A2 SCREW 10
DIN7603-A14X20X1,5AL ALUMINIUM SEALANT 50
DIN7603A-12X18X1,5AL COPPER SEALING RING 25
DIN7603-A12X18-AL GASKET 12X18 46
DIN7603-8X4X1-CU COPPER SEALANT 15
DIN7337-B3,2X7,5 RIVET, TAPK 44 BS 80
DIN7337-B3,2X11 RIVET 80
DIN7337-B2.4X8.5-ZP /109190 BLIND RIVET, TAP K BS 36 80
DIN7337-A3,2X9,5-A2/ 109060 NIRO-RIVET 25
DIN7337-A2,4X7,5 /109040 BLIND RIVET 80
DIN71805-S8 SAFETY CLIP 5
DIN6927-M5 /106565 NUT, HEXAGON, FLANGE 25
DIN6797-JM5-A2 WASHER 45
DIN6797-J6.4-ZP TOOTHED LOCK WASHER 39
DIN3771-48X1,5 O-RING 3
DIN3771-34,5X3,55 O-RING 3
DIN1481-2-5X20 PIN 41
DIN1481-1,5X10-A2 SHARE PIN 50
DIN125-AM5-PA WASHER,POLYAMID 90
DIN125-A5.3-A2 WASHER 200
DIN125-A4.3-A2 WASHER DIN125-AM4-A2 10
DIN125-6-2A2 WASHER 38
DAI-9071-03-01 NIPPLE 12
DA4-5185-40-00 DISCHARG 21
D64-9071-06-02 MOUNTAFT 2
D64-7166-01-01-2 HOSEI 1
D4D-2817-13-00X01 FUEL PROBE 1
D4D-2401-13-00 FUSE ASSEMBLY 5
D44-3223-10-00-04M0D GEAR 1
D41-9028-07-02 PRESSURE SPRING 1
C299506B0104 PROPELLER CONTROL 1
C-048-A' O-RING MT-PROPELLER C048A 1
BW1-B14-RB6-RB6-180 BONDING WIRE ASSEMBLY 51
BW1-B12-RY8-RY6-150 WIRE 8
BU2-8-5-0090-C BUSHING 7
BU2-14-06-0080-B5 BUSHING 2
BU1-9.85-6.45-0275-C4 BUSHING 2
BN90304-M5R /102690 NUT, RIVET BM40171, SKH5 25
BN5389-4-PA /107770 WASHER, POLYAMID 208
BN5389-4PA WASHER 20
AQK340-026R HOSEKIT 8
APVL328-4-1L5QF PLACARD 1
APVL328-4-1-L-15QF INVERTER, PLACARD 1
APVL328-4-1L15QF LAMP 1
AN4-22A BOLT 10
A612 LENS 3
A3135-017-24A WASHER 58
A2512401618 SHOCK MOUNT AFT 5
A23865-08 HOSE 1
A23865-03 HOSE 3
A23865-02 HOSE 15
A23864-01 HOSE 10
A23683-01 HOSE 1
A23682-01 HOSE 4
6SF5009M ANCHOR NUT2LUGS,LN29 20
68-4230020-50 LENS RED 2
6241M EXTENSION 1
600X6/175X625X6 INNER 6.00X6 CESSNA 23
500X5GY TUBE 34
49330-2 STUD 3
3225-10052 FUEL HOSE, 6MM 1
302-246-400 TUBE 15X6-6 20
302-013-300 TUBE 12
230571M16X1-5 VLAVE 2
217-00100 GROMMET 11
214-00300 CUP BEARING 4
214-00100 CUP-BEARING 6
207-095-002-KL13 FILTER 19
207.095.002_KL13 FUEL/BENZINE FILTER 20
20-3940-E103101 LIGHT ASSY RED 10
199-516 MASTER CYLINDER 10-54A, REPAIR KIT, SEAL 6
183-00100 CAP BLEEDER 5
1610-128-080A7 BREAKER CIRCUIT 16
1570102-19 STRAP 2
153-00800 RING- GREASE SEAL 33
103-5760 SWITCH 2
103-10500 BOLT 1
095-02600 WASHER 8
094-10400 NUT 69
074-07700 BACK PLATE AY 3
068-01100 SHIM-INSULATOR 5
064-01500 BACK PLATE 49
063-01100 PRESSURE PLATE 49
0523816-1 HINGE ASSY 4
03C44209B15 SCREW, HEX HEAD, SELFTAPPING 16
0-163304-2 BUSHING 25
15400037 1-EAR CLAMP,16MM 50
11000118 CAP 2
509073 MOUNT 7
509053 MOUNT 5
08125 BEARING 18

Seller Terms

  • Salvex and the seller have the right to reject any and all offers.
  • This product is sold AS IS, WHERE IS.
  • Buyer is responsible for all taxes, duties, loading and freight charges.
  • Seller does not offer any warranties or manufacturer warranties.
  • Upon receipt of cleared funds, Seller will provide the Buyer a Release Order for item pick up. Title transfers from Seller to Buyer upon issuance of the Release Order.
  • It is Buyer's responsibility to verify quantities and condition at the time of pick up. Once the product has been removed from Seller's location, there will be no adjustments based on quantity or condition.
PLACE A BID

Other Listings in Aircraft Parts

(0 bids)
1 Aircraft
Canada
End Date: Oct-30-20 12:00 PM CST
(0 bids)
1032 Spare Parts
Asia-Pacific
(0 bids)
13 Items
Indonesia
(0 bids)
6 Aircraft Seats
Ireland
(0 bids)
1 Spare Part
United States
(1 bids)
1 Spare Part
Florida, United States
(1 bids)
1 Spare Part
Florida, United States
(8 bids)
41 Spare Parts
Florida, United States
(5 bids)
1 Unit
Philippines
(2 bids)
179 Parts
Serbia
(1 bids)
61 Spare Parts
Georgia, United States
VIEW ALL AIRCRAFT PARTS LISTINGS (79)

Other Listings in Aviation

(0 bids)
1032 Spare Parts
Asia-Pacific
(4 bids)
1 Gas Turbine Engine
Indonesia
(0 bids)
6 Engine Parts
Italy
End Date: Nov-04-20 09:45 AM CST
(0 bids)
1 Unit
California, United States

Aircraft Disk Brakes P/N 5012946 FN (3 Units)


Douglas DC-9/ MD-80 Series/ MD-90

(11 bids)
3 Disk Brakes
Colombia
(0 bids)
1 Fan Air Valve
Florida, United States
(0 bids)
1 Aircraft
Greece
(0 bids)
1 Air Condition Unit
Indonesia
(0 bids)
184 Spare Parts
California, United States
(1 bids)
1 Spare Part
Florida, United States
(0 bids)
1 Spare Part
United States
(0 bids)
1 Unit
United States
(0 bids)
2 Units
Nevada, United States
(1 bids)
119858 Pieces
Africa
(0 bids)
2 Units
California, United States
(0 bids)
72 Units
null, Australia
(5 bids)
1 Unit
Philippines
VIEW ALL AVIATION LISTINGS (285)