My Account Home
Global Marketplace for Asset Recovery & Surplus Inventory

Categories

Manufacturers

All Listings > Oil and Gas > OCTG Accessories > Wellheads, Stop Collar, Pup Joints, Cementing Basket, Centralizers, Crossover, Couplings, Remear Shoes, Float Equipment (2808 Units)

Wellheads, Stop Collar, Pup Joints, Cementing Basket, Centralizers, Crossover, Couplings, Remear Shoes, Float Equipment (2808 Units)

Mouse over to Zoom
-
Click to enlarge
ATTENTION: This item is no longer available.
VIEW AVAILABLE ITEMS
Quantity: 2808 Units
Manufacturer: Halliburton
View more items from this manufacturer
Product Location: Iraq

Seller Description

This lot of Wellheads, Stop Collar, Pup Joints, Cementing Basket, Centralizers, Crossover, Couplings, Remear Shoes, Float Equipment (2808 Units)  is no longer needed for company's own operation and is being sold as an asset liquidation for its owner.

 

Vendor / MFR Description Physical Qty
FMC SECTION "A" CASING HEAD ASSY, C-29-ET, 22 SLIP-LOCK BTM PREP X 26 3/4-3K FLG (TOP LEVEL ASSY) 1
FMC CASING HEAD ASSY, C-29-ET.26.140" BOWLl.22" SOL BOTTOM WITH DOUBLE FS SEALS TO PACKOFF 22" OD CASING X 26-3/4" .3K FLANGE TOP, W.FULL SET OF 17-4 PHLOCKDOWN SCREWS,W/TOW 3-1/8.    3K STUDDED SIDE OUTLETS, EE-0.5, PSL 2, U, Including all accessories and loos items in Red 1
FMC GATE VALVE ASSY, M120 PLUS, 3-1/8" 3K, FLANGE ENDS, MANUAL, EE-1.5, PSL 2, U 3
FMC COMPANION FLANGE, 3-1/8"-3K X2" LP, EE, PSL 2, U 2
FMC BULL PLUG, 2" LP M BOTTOM X 1/2" LP PORT, 4" LONG, EE, U 2
FMC PIPE PLUG, 1/2" NPT, CARBON STEEL 2
FMC STUD WITH TOW NUTS, FOR 3-1/8"-3K FLANGE 24
FMC API RING GASKETS, RX-31, 316SS, FOR 3-1/8"-3K FLANGE SHIPPED LOOSE ITEMS; 5
FMC API RING GASKET, BX-168, 316SS, FOR 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE 1
FMC STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE 24
FMC NEEDLE VALVE ASSY, 10K MAX WP, ANGLE 1/2" NPT M X F, 316SS 1
FMC PRESSURE GAUGE, 5 KSI, 4-4-1/2" DIA FACE X 1/2" NPT M BOTTOM, SS CASE AND WETTED PARTS 1
FMC VR PLUG 1
FMC MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 26-3/4" NOMINAL (26.140" MAX ID BOWL) X 18-5/8" 123.4ppf TSH W511 BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNINGTHREAD, C/W ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, DD-NL, PSL 2, U, FOR 18-5/8" 123.4ppf L80 CASING 1700M DEPTH 2
FMC CONTINGENCY SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, C-121-S, NON AUTOMATIC, WITH INTEGRAL MANUALLY ENERGIZED SEAL, 26-3/4" NOM (26.140" MAX ID BOWL) X 18-5/8", PSL 2, EE-NL, PR2 2
FMC DETACHABLE BASE PLATE, 22 SLIP-LOCK HEAD, 50.0 OD X 35.0 ID X 2.0 THK, W/8 BRACES, 4M LBS LOAD CAPACITY 2
FMC SECTION "B"                                                                                                                                            CASING SPOOL ASSY, C-29-ET, 26 3/4-3K FLG BTM X 21 1/4- 5K FLG TOP (TOP LEVEL ASSY) 2
FMC CASING SPOOL ASSY, C-29-ET, 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE BOTTOM WITH DOUBLE FS SEALS TO PACKOFF 18-5/8" ODCASING X 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE TOP, 18.595" BOWL, WITH FULL SET OF 17-4PH LOCKDOWN SCREWS, WITH TWO 3-1/8"-5K STUDDED SIDE OUTLETS, PSL 2, U, EE-0.5 NOTE: EFFECTIVE RANGE OF 18-5/8" FS SEAL @ 17.910" TO 18.180" 2
FMC GATE VALVE ASSY, M 120 PLUS, 3-1/8"-5K, FLANGE ENDS, MANUAL, EE-1.5, PSL 2, U 6
FMC COMPANION FLANGE, 3-1/8"-5K X 2" LP, EE, PSL 2, U 4
FMC BULL PLUG, 2" LP M BOTTOM X 1/2" LP PORT. 4" LONG, EE , U 4
FMC PIPE PLUG, 1/2" NPT, CARBON STEEL 4
FMC STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 3-1/8"-5K FLANGE 48
FMC API RING GASKET, BX-165, 316SS, FOR 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE 10
FMC API RING GASKET, BX-165, 316SS, FOR 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE 2
FMC STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE 48
FMC NEEDLE VALVE ASSY, 10K MAX WP, ANGLE 1/2" NPT M X F, 316SS 2
FMC PRESSURE GAUGE, 5 KSI, 4-4-1/2" DIA FACE X 1/2" NPT M BOTTOM, SS CASE AND WETTED PARTS 2
FMC VR PLUG 2
FMC MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 18.595" BOWL X 16" 102.9 ppf TSH W513 BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNING THREAD, COMES WITH ELASTOMERIC  SEAL ON BODY, DD-NL, PSL 2, U *FOR 16" 102.9 ppf L80 CASING 2.220M DEPTH 2
  SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, C-21, 18.595" NOM X 16", NON AUTOMATIC, C/W TYPE H SEAL RING, PSL 3, EE-NL, PR 1  
FMC SECTION "C"                                                                                                                                            CASING SPOOL ASSY, C-29-ET, 21 1/4-5K FLG BTM X 21 1/4-5K FLG TOP (TOP LEVEL ASSY) 2
FMC CASING SPOOL ASSY, C-29-ET, 21-1/4"-5K FLANGEBOTTOM WITH FX-RCMS PREP TO PACKOFF 16" OD CASING X 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE TOP WITH FULL SET 17-4PH LOCK DOWN  SCREWS, WITH SPECIAL 18.595" BOWL, WITH TWO 3-1/8"-5K STUDDED SIDE OUTLETS WITH VR PREP, PSL3, U, EE-0.5 2
FMC GATE VALVE ASSY, M 120 PLUS, 3-1/8"-5K, FLANGE ENDS MANUAL, EE-1.5, PSL 3, U  6
FMC COMPANION FLANGE, 3-1/8"-5K X 2" LP, EE, PSL 3, U 4
FMC BULL PLUG, 2" LP M BOTTOM X 1/2" LP PORT. 4" LONG, EE , U 4
FMC PIPE PLUG, 1/2" NPT, CARBON STEEL 4
FMC STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 3-1/8"-5K FLANGE 48
FMC API RING GASKET, RX-35, 316SS, FOR 3-1/8"-5K FLANGE SHIPPED LOOSE ITEM: 10
FMC API RING GASKET, BX-165, 316SS, FOR 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE 2
FMC STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE 48
FMC NEEDLE VALVE ASSY, 10K MAX WP, ANGLE 1/2" NPT M X F, 316SS 2
FMC PRESSURE GAUGE, 5 KSI, 4-4-1/2" DIA FACE X 1/2" NPT M BOTTOM, SS CASE AND WETTED PARTS 2
FMC PACKOFF ASSY, WITH SS316 HIGH TOLERANCE FX-RCMS, FOR 18.595" NOM BOWL X 16" CASING, C/W BUSHING 2
FMC VR PLUG 2
FMC MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 18.595" BOWL X 13-5/8" 88.2ppf TSH SLX BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNING THREAD, C/W ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, DD-NL, PSL, U, 85K YIELD LOW ALLOY STEEL BODY MATERIAL   *FOR 13-5/8" 88.2ppf L80 CASING 3.750M DEPTH 2
FMC CONTINGENCY SLP CASING HANGER ASSY, C-121-S, 18.595" BOWL X 13-5/8", NON AUTOMATIC, C/W INTEGRAL SEAL  RING ASSY, PSL 3,U, EE-NL, PR 1 2
FMC WEAR BUSHING FOR 26-3/4" NOM BOWL 2
FMC COMBINATION TEST PLUG / BOWL PROTECTION R&R TOOL ASSY FOR26-3/4" NOM BOWL, 4-1/2" IF PIN X BOX (FOR SECTION A) WITH DRILL PIPE SUBS 2
FMC RUNNING AND RETRIVAL TOOL FOR 18-5/8" MANDREL CASING HANGER, THD BTM X 123.4# TSH W511 TOP 2
FMC ADAPTER, 3-1/8"-5K FOR USE WITH VR LUBRICATOR (FMC PN: P4000055028)  2
FMC WEAR BUSHING FOR 18" NPM BOWL FOR SECTION B & SECTION C  2
FMC RUNNING AND RETRIVAL  TOOL FOR 16" MANDREL CASING HANGER, LH RUNNING THD BTM X 102.9# TSH W513 TOP 2
FMC INSTALLITION TOOL FOR SEAL RING (FOR SECTION B)  2
FMC COMBINATION TEST PLUG / BOWL PROTECTOR R&R TOOL ASSY FOR18.595" NOM, 4-1/2" IF PIN X BOX (FOR BOTH SECTION B &C) 2
FMC RUNNING AND RETRIEVAL TOOL FOR 13-5/8" MANDREL CASING HANGER, LH RUNNING THD BTX X 88.2# TSH SLX TOP 2
FMC O-RING, FOR 18-5/8" CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 2
FMC O-RING FOR 16" CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 2
FMC FS SEAL FOR 13-5/8" CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 2
FMC FS SEAL FOR 9-7/8" CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 2
FMC O-RING, FOR TUBING HANGER R/R TOOL 2
FMC NON EXTRUSION RING, FOR TUBING HANGER R/R TOOL 2
FMC DOVETAIL PACKING FOR 26-3/4" NOMINAL BOWL COMBINATION BOP TEST TOOL 2
FMC DOVETAIL PACKING FOR 18" NOMINAL BOWL COMBINATION BOP TEST TOOL 2
FMC DOVETAIL PACKING FOR 13" NOMINAL BOWL COMBINATION BOP  2
FMC S SEAL FOR 11" NOMINAL BOWL COMBNATION BOP TEST TOOL 2
FMC FS SEAL LOW TOLERANCE, FOR SECTION A WELLHEAD, 22" CSG 4
FMC FS SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE, FOR SECTION A WELLHEAD, 22" CSG 4
FMC FS SEAL, SELECTIVE FIT FOR SECTION B WELLHEAD, 18-5/8" CSG 4
FMC FX-RMCS SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE, FOR 16" CASING, SS316 1
FMC FX-RMCS SEAL LOW TOLERANCE, FOR 16" CASING, SS316 2
FMC FX-RMCS SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE, FOR 13-5/8" CASING, SS316 1
FMC FX-RMCS SEAL LOW TOLERANCE, FOR 13-5/8" CASING, SS316 3
FMC FX-RMCS SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE, FOR 9-7/8" CASING, INC 825 3
FMC FX-RMCS SEAL LOW TOLERANCE, FOR 9-7/8" CASING, INC 825 1
FMC FX-RMCS SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE, FOR 7-5/8" CASING, INC 825 1
FMC FX-RMCS SEAL LOW TOLERANCE, FOR 7-5/8" CASING, INC 825 1
FMC S- SEAL, FOR 18-5/8" MANDREL HANGER 2
FMC S- SEAL, FOR 16" MANDREL HANGER 0
FMC S- SEAL, FOR 13-5/8" MANDREL HANGER 2
FMC API RING GASKET, BX-168, SS316 2
FMC API RING GASKET, BX-165, SS316 2
FMC MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 26-3/4" NOMINAL X 16" 102.9ppf TSHW513 BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNING THREAD, W/ 16" OD EXTENDED NECK, C/W ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, DD-NL, PSL 2, U 2
FMC CONTINGENCY SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, NON AUTOMATIC, INTEGRAL MANUALLY ENERGIZED SEAL, 26-3/4" NOM X PSL 3, EE-NL, PR 1 2
FMC DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER, 26-3/4"-3K STUDDED BTM X 21-1/4"-5K STUDDED TOP, W/DOUBLE FS SEALS TO PACKOFF 16" OD CASING. 2
FMC API RING GASKET, BX-165, 316SS 2
FMC RUNNING AND RETRIEVAL TOOL FOR 16" MANDREL CASING HANGER, LH RUNNING THD BTM X 102.9ppf TSH W513 TOP 2
FMC SPARES, O-RING, FOR CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 2
FMC SPARES S-SEAL FOR 16" MANDREL HANGER 4
FMC SPARES, FS-SEAL FOR 16" DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER 4
FMC MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 26-3/4" NOMINAL X 13-5/8" 88.2ppf TSH SLX BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNING THEAD, W/ 13-5/8" OD EXTENDED NECK, C/W ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, OD-NL, PSL, U  ( LOW ALLOY MATERIAL, 85K YIELD )  *FOR 13-5/8" 88.2 ppf  L80 CASING 3,750M DEPTH 4
FMC API RING GASKET, BX-165, 316SS 1
FMC RUNNING AND RETRIEVAL TOOL FOR 13-5/8" MANDREL CASING HANGER, LH RUNNING THD BTM X 13-5/8" 88.2ppf TOP 1
FMC FS-SEAL FOR 13-5/8" CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 1
FMC SPARES, S-SEAL FOR 13-5/8" MANDREL HANGER 2
FMC SPARES FS-SEAL FRO 13-5/8" DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER 2
FMC CHEAD ASS, EACH SET CONSIST OF THE FOLLOWING ITEMD IN RED 1
FMC CASING HEAD ASSY, C-29-E, 26,140"BOWL, 22" SOL BOTTOM WITH DOUBLE FS SEALS TO PACKOFF 22" OD CASING X 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE TOP, W/ FULL SET OF 17-4 PH LOCKDOWN SCREWS, W/TWO 3-1/8"-3K STUDDED SIDE OUTLETS, EE-0.5 PSL 2,U 1
FMC GATE VALVE ASSY, M120 PLUSE, 3-1/8"-3K, FLANGE ENDS MANUAL, EE-1.5, PSL 2,U 3
FMC COMPANION FLANGE, 3-1/8"-3K X 2" LP, EE, PSL 2, U 2
FMC BULL PLUG, 2" LP M BOTTOM X 1/2" LP PORT, 4" LONG, EE,U 2
FMC PIPE PLUG, 1/2" NPT, CARBON STEEL 2
FMC STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 3-1/8"-3K FLANGE  24
FMC API RING GASKET, RX-31 , 316SS, FOR 3-1/8"-3K FLANGE 5
FMC API RING GASKET, BX-168, 316SS, FOR 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE 1
FMC STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE 24
FMC NEEDLE VALVE ASSY, 10K MAX WP, ANGLE, 1/2" NPT M X F, 316SS 1
FMC PRESSURE GAUGE, 5 KSI, 4-41/2" NPT M BOTTOM, SS AND WETTED PARTS 1
FMC VR PLUG 1
FMC CONTINGENCY SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, NON AUTOMATIC, W/ INTEGRAL MANUALLY ENERGIZED SEAL, 26-3/4" NOM X 13-5/8", PSL 3, EE-NL, PR1 1
FMC DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER C/W FLANGE BOWL ASSY CONSISTS OF BELOW ITEMS IN RED: 1
FMC 1EA BOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER, 26-3/4' 3K STUDDED BTM X 20-3/4' 3K STUDDED TOP, WITH 20.140" BOP TEST FLUG PROFILE. 1
FMC 1EA  FALSE BOWL WITH O-RING, MIN ID 19.90" WITH BLIND TEST PRESSUER OF 2000 PSI FROM TOP BOP TEST OVERALL LENGTH APPROX: 17", EE-NL, PSL 2,U 1
FMC API RING GASKET, RX-74, 316SS 4
FMC API RING GASKET, BX-168, 316SS 4
1 CASING HEAD ASSY, C-29-ET, 22 SLIP-LOCK BTM PREP X 26 3/4-3K FLG TOP W/ TWO 3 1/8-3K STDD OUT, PREP F/ DET BP, EE-0,5, S-U, PSL 2, W/CSG HGR TEST PORTS, C/W ANNULUS EQUIPMENT (TOP LEVEL ASSY) 2
2 ADAPTER ASSY, A-4, 26 3/4-3K STDD BTM X 20 3/4-3K STDD TOP, EE-NL, S-U, PSL 2, C/W FALSE BOWL 1
3 COMBINATION TEST PLUG / BOWL PROTECTOR R&R TOOL, ASSY, W/ DOVETAIL PKG, NC50 (F) TOP X NC50 (M) BTM W/ 1 1/4 LP TAP CTR W/ TWO 1/2 LP TP, F/ 26.140 NOM BOWL, C/W DRILL PIPE SUB 2
4 WEAR BUSHING (BOWL PROTECTOR) C-29/C-29-ET, WELDMENT, F/ 26.140 BOWL, 24.50 MIN ID X 14.0 LG, NON-MONOGRAMMABLE 2
5 CASING HANGER, MANDREL, C-29-EN, ASSY, F/ 26.140 BOWL, 18 5/8 TENARIS WEDGE 511 (123.4 ppf) BOX THD BTM X 19.250-2SAM2-2G LH PIN THD TOP, DD-NL, S-U PSL 2, W/ 18 5/8 OD EN, W/ S-SEALS 2
6 CASING HANGER R&R TOOL ASSY, 19.250-2SAM2-2G LH (F) BTM X 18 5/8 TENARIS WEDGE 511 (123.4 ppf) (F) TOP, F/ 26 3/4 X 18 5/8 CSG HGR, W/ O-RING 2
7 CONTINGENCY SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, NON AUTOMATIC, W/ INTEGRAL MANUALLY ENERGIZED SEAL, 26-3/4" NOM (26.140” MAX ID BOWL) x 18", PSL 3, 2, EE-NL, PR 1 2
8 CASING SPOOL ASSY, C-29-ET, 18 5/8 DBL FS BTM PREP, 26 3/4-3K FLG BTM X 21 1/4- 5K FLG TOP W/ TWO 3 1/8-5K STDD OUT, EE-0,5, U, PSL 2, 18.595 BOWL, W/ CSG HGR TEST PORTS, C/W ANNULUS EQUIPMENT (TOP LEVEL ASSY) 2
9 COMBINATION TEST PLUG / BOWL PROTECTOR R&R TOOL, ASSY, W/ DOVETAIL PKG, NC50 (F) TOP X NC50 (M) BTM W/ 1 1/4 LP TAP CTR W/ TWO 1/2 LP TP, W/ 12 IN TONG NECK, F/ 18.595 BOWL 2
10 WEAR BUSHING (BOWL PROTECTOR), WELDMENT F/ 18.595 BOWL, 17.75 MIN ID X 12.0 LG, NON-MONOGRAMMABLE 2
11 CASING HANGER, MANDREL, C-29-EN, ASSY, F/ 18.595 BOWL, 16 TENARIS WEDGE 513 (102.9 ppf) BOX THD BTM X 17.000-2SAM2-2G LH PIN THD TOP, DD-NL, S-U, PSL 2, W/16 OD EN, W/ S-SEALS 2
12 CASING HANGER R&R TOOL ASSY, 17.000-2SAM2-2G LH (F) BTM X 16 TENARIS WEDGE 513 (102.9 ppf) (F) TOP, F/ 18 3/4 X 16 CSG HGR, W/ O-RING 2
13 CASING HANGER ASSY, C-21, 18 3/4 X 16, S-U, EE-NL, PSL 3, MONOGRAMMED, 18.595 BOWL 2
14 INSTALLATION / REMOVAL TOOL, ASSY, F/ TYPE H-SEAL RING, 21 1/4-5K FLG X 16 CSG 2
15 CASING SPOOL ASSY, C-29-ET, 16 FX-RCMS BTM PREP, 21 1/4-5K FLG BTM X 21 1/4-5K FLG TOP W/ TWO 3 1/8-5K STDD OUT, EE-0,5, U, PSL 3, 18.595 BOWL, W/ CSG HGR TEST PORTS, C/W ANNULUS EQUIPMENT, TOP LEVEL ASSY 2
16 CASING HANGER, MANDREL, C-29-EN, ASSY, F/ 18.595 BOWL, 13 5/8 TENARIS HYDRIL SLX (88.2 ppf) BOX THD BTM X 14.500-2SAM2-2G LH PIN THD TOP, DD-NL, S-U PSL 3, W/ 13 5/8 OD EN, W/ S-SEALS 2
17 CASING HANGER R&R TOOL ASSY, 14.500-2SAM2-2G LH (F) BTM X 13 5/8 TENARIS HYDRIL SLX (88.2 ppf) (F) TOP, F/ 18 3/4 X 13 5/8 CSG HGR, W/ FS-SEAL 2
18 CONTINGENCY SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, C-121-S, 18.595" BOWL x 13-5/8", NON AUTOMATIC, C/W INTEGRAL SEAL RING ASSY, PSL 3, U, EE-NL 2
19 CASING HANGER, MANDREL, C-29-EN, ASSY, F/ 26.140 BOWL, 16 TENARIS WEDGE 513 (102.9 ppf) BOX THD BTM X 17.000-2SAM2-2G LH PIN THD TOP, DD-NL, S-U, PSL 2, W/ 16 OD EN, W/ S-SEALS 2
20 CASING HANGER ASSY, C-121-S, 26 3/4 X 16, S-U, EE-NL, PSL 3, SPECIAL 2
21 ADAPTER ASSY, A-4, 26 3/4-3K STDD BTM X 21 1/4-5K STDD TOP, EE-NL, S-U, PSL 2, W/ 16 DBL FS-SEALS 2
22 CASING HANGER, MANDREL, C-29-EN, ASSY, F/ 26.140 BOWL, 13 5/8 TENARIS HYDRIL SLX (88.2 ppf) BOX THD BTM X 14.500-2SAM2-2G LH PIN THD TOP, DD-NL, S-U, PSL 2, W/ 13 5/8 OD EN, W/ S-SEALS 1
23 CASING HANGER R&R TOOL ASSY, 14.500-2SAM2-2G LH (F) BTM X 13 5/8 TENARIS SLX (88.2 ppf) (F) TOP, F/ 26 3/4 X 13 5/8 CSG HGR, W/ FS-SEAL 1
24 CASING HANGER ASSY, C-121-S, 26 3/4 X 13 5/8, S-U, EE-NL, PSL 3, SPECIAL 1
25 GATE VALVE ASSY, M120 PLUS, 3-1/8" 3K, FLANGE ENDS, MANUAL, EE-1.5, PSL 2, U 3
26 COMPANION FLANGE, 3-1/8"-3K X2" LP, EE, PSL 2, U 2
27 BULL PLUG, 2" LP M BOTTOM X 1/2" LP PORT, 4" LONG, EE, U 2
28 PIPE PLUG, 1/2" NPT, CARBON STEEL 2
29 STUD WITH TOW NUTS, FOR 3-1/8"-3K FLANGE 2
30 API RING GASKETS, RX-31, 316SS, FOR 3-1/8"-3K FLANGE SHIPPED LOOSE ITEMS, 5
31 API RING GASKET, BX-168, 316SS, FOR 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE 1
32 STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE 24
33 NEEDLE VALVE ASSY, 10K MAX WP, ANGLE 1/2" NPT M X F, 316SS 1
34 PRESSURE GAUGE, 5 KSI, 4-4-1/2" DIA FACE X 1/2" NPT M BOTTOM, SS CASE AND WETTED PARTS 1
35 VR PLUG 1
36 MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 26-3/4" NOMINAL (26.140" MAX ID BOWL) X 18-5/8" 123.4ppf TSH W511 BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNINGTHREAD, C/W ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, DD-NL, PSL 2, U, FOR 18-5/8" 123.4ppf L80 CASING 1700M DEPTH 2
37 CONTINGENCY SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, C-121-S, NON AUTOMATIC, WITH INTEGRAL MANUALLY ENERGIZED SEAL, 26-3/4" NOM (26.140" MAX ID BOWL) X 18-5/8", PSL 2, EE-NL, PR2 2
38 DETACHABLE BASE PLATE, 22 SLIP-LOCK HEAD, 50.0 OD X 35.0 ID X 2.0 THK, W/8 BRACES, 4M LBS LOAD CAPACITY 2
39 MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 18.595" BOWL X 13-5/8" 88.2ppf TSH SLX BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNING THREAD, C/W ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, DD-NL, PSL, U, 85K YIELD LOW ALLOY STEEL BODY MATERIAL *FOR 13-5/8" 88.2ppf L80 CASING 3.750M DEPTH X
40 CONTINGENCY SLP CASING HANGER ASSY, C-121-S, 18.595" BOWL X 13-5/8", NON AUTOMATIC, C/W INTEGRAL SEAL RING ASSY, PSL 3,U, EE-NL, PR 1 2
41 WEAR BUSHING FOR 26-3/4" NOM BOWL 2
42 COMBINATION TEST PLUG / BOWL PROTECTION R&R TOOL ASSY FOR26-3/4" NOM BOWL, 4-1/2" IF PIN X BOX (FOR SECTION A) WITH DRILL PIPE SUBS 2
43 RUNNING AND RETRIVAL TOOL FOR 18-5/8" MANDREL CASING HANGER, THD BTM X 123.4# TSH W511 TOP 2
44 ADAPTER, 3-1/8"-5K FOR USE WITH VR LUBRICATOR (FMC PN: P4000055028)  2
45 WEAR BUSHING FOR 18" NPM BOWL FOR SECTION B & SECTION C 2
46 RUNNING AND RETRIVAL TOOL FOR 16" MANDREL CASING HANGER, LH RUNNING THD BTM X 102.9# TSH W513 TOP 2
47 INSTALLITION TOOL FOR SEAL RING (FOR SECTION B) 2
48 COMBINATION TEST PLUG / BOWL PROTECTOR R&R TOOL ASSY FOR18.595" NOM, 4-1/2" IF PIN X BOX (FOR BOTH SECTION B &C) 2
49 API RING GASKET, BX-165, 316SS, FOR 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE 2
50 STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE 48
51 NEEDLE VALVE ASSY, 10K MAX WP, ANGLE 1/2" NPT M X F, 316SS 2
52 PRESSURE GAUGE, 5 KSI, 4-4-1/2" DIA FACE X 1/2" NPT M BOTTOM, SS CASE AND WETTED PARTS 2
53 VR PLUG 2
54 MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 18.595" BOWL X 16" 102.9 ppf TSH W513 BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNING THREAD, COMES WITH ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, DD-NL, PSL 2, U *FOR 16" 102.9 ppf L80 CASING 2.220M DEPTH 2
55 SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, C-21, 18.595" NOM X 16", NON AUTOMATIC, C/W TYPE H SEAL RING, PSL 3, EE-NL, PR 1 2
56 GATE VALVE ASSY, M 120 PLUS, 3-1/8"-5K, FLANGE ENDS MANUAL, EE-1.5, PSL 3, U 6
57 COMPANION FLANGE, 3-1/8"-5K X 2" LP, EE, PSL 3, U 4
58 BULL PLUG, 2" LP M BOTTOM X 1/2" LP PORT. 4" LONG, EE , U 4
59 PIPE PLUG, 1/2" NPT, CARBON STEEL 4
60 STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 3-1/8"-5K FLANGE 48
61 API RING GASKET, RX-35, 316SS, FOR 3-1/8"-5K FLANGE 10
62 API RING GASKET, BX-165, 316SS, FOR 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE 2
63 STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE 48
64 NEEDLE VALVE ASSY, 10K MAX WP, ANGLE 1/2" NPT M X F, 316SS 2
65 PRESSURE GAUGE, 5 KSI, 4-4-1/2" DIA FACE X 1/2" NPT M BOTTOM, SS CASE AND WETTED PARTS 2
66 PACKOFF ASSY, WITH SS316 HIGH TOLERANCE FX-RCMS, FOR 18.595" NOM BOWL X 16" CASING, C/W BUSHING 2
67 VR PLUG 2
68 O-RING, FOR 18-5/8" CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 2
69 O-RING FOR 16" CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 2
70 FS SEAL FOR 13-5/8" CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 2
71 FS SEAL FOR 9-7/8" CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 2
72 O-RING, FOR TUBING HANGER R/R TOOL 2
73 NON EXTRUSION RING, FOR TUBING HANGER R/R TOOL 2
74 DOVETAIL PACKING FOR 26-3/4" NOMINAL BOWL COMBINATION BOP TEST TOOL 2
75 DOVETAIL PACKING FOR 18" NOMINAL BOWL COMBINATION BOP TEST TOOL 2
76 DOVETAIL PACKING FOR 13" NOMINAL BOWL COMBINATION BOP 2
77 S SEAL FOR 11" NOMINAL BOWL COMBNATION BOP TEST TOOL 2
78 FS SEAL LOW TOLERANCE, FOR SECTION A WELLHEAD, 22" CSG 4
79 FS SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE, FOR SECTION A WELLHEAD, 22" CSG 4
80 FS SEAL, SELECTIVE FIT FOR SECTION B WELLHEAD, 18-5/8" CSG 4
81 FX-RMCS SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE, FOR 16" CASING, SS316 1
82 FX-RMCS SEAL LOW TOLERANCE, FOR 16" CASING, SS316 1
83 FX-RMCS SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE, FOR 13-5/8" CASING, SS316 1
84 FX-RMCS SEAL LOW TOLERANCE, FOR 13-5/8" CASING, SS316 1
85 FX-RMCS SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE, FOR 9-7/8" CASING, INC 825 1
86 FX-RMCS SEAL LOW TOLERANCE, FOR 9-7/8" CASING, INC 825 1
87 FX-RMCS SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE, FOR 7-5/8" CASING, INC 825 1
88 FX-RMCS SEAL LOW TOLERANCE, FOR 7-5/8" CASING, INC 825 1
89 S- SEAL, FOR 18-5/8" MANDREL HANGER 2
90 S- SEAL, FOR 16" MANDREL HANGER 2
91 S- SEAL, FOR 13-5/8" MANDREL HANGER 2
92 API RING GASKET, BX-168, SS316 2
93 API RING GASKET, BX-165, SS316 2
94 SPARES, O-RING, FOR CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 2
95 SPARES S-SEAL FOR 16" MANDREL HANGER 4
96 SPARES, FS-SEAL FOR 16" DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER 4
97 GATE VALVE ASSY, M120 PLUSE, 3-1/8"-3K, FLANGE ENDS MANUAL, EE-1.5, PSL 2,U 3
98 COMPANION FLANGE, 3-1/8"-3K X 2" LP, EE, PSL 2, U 2
99 BULL PLUG, 2" LP M BOTTOM X 1/2" LP PORT, 4" LONG, EE,U 2
100 PIPE PLUG, 1/2" NPT, CARBON STEEL 2
101 STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 3-1/8"-3K FLANGE 24
102 API RING GASKET, RX-31 , 316SS, FOR 3-1/8"-3K FLANGE 5
103 API RING GASKET, BX-168, 316SS, FOR 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE 1
104 STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE 24
105 NEEDLE VALVE ASSY, 10K MAX WP, ANGLE, 1/2" NPT M X F, 316SS 1
106 PRESSURE GAUGE, 5 KSI, 4-41/2" NPT M BOTTOM, SS AND WETTED PARTS 1
107 VR PLUG 1
108 CASING HEAD ASSY 22" OD CASING X 26-3/4" 3K FLANGE TOP  
109 CASING HEAD ASSY, C-29-ET.26.140" BOWLl.22" SOL BOTTOM WITH DOUBLE FS SEALS TO PACKOFF 22" OD CASING X 26-3/4" .3K FLANGE TOP, W.FULL SET OF 17-4 PHLOCKDOWN SCREWS,W/TOW 3-1/8. 3K STUDDED SIDE OUTLETS, EE-0.5, PSL 2, U 1
110    
111 CASING SPOOL ASSY 18-5/8" OD CASING X 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE TOP  
112 CASING SPOOL ASSY, C-29-ET, 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE BOTTOM WITH DOUBLE FS SEALS TO PACKOFF 18-5/8" OD CASING X 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE TOP, 18.595" BOWL, WITH FULL SET OF 17-4PH LOCKDOWN SCREWS, WITH TWO 3-1/8"-5K STUDDED SIDE OUTLETS, PSL 2, U, EE-0.5 NOTE: EFFECTIVE RANGE OF 18-5/8" FS SEAL @ 17.910" TO 18.180" 2
113    
114 CASING SPOOL ASSY, C-29-ET, 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE BOTTOM WITH FX-RCMS PREP TO PACKOFF 16" OD CASING X 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE TOP WITH FULL SET 17-4PH LOCK DOWN SCREWS, WITH SPECIAL 18.595" BOWL, WITH TWO 3-1/8"-5K STUDDED SIDE OUTLETS WITH VR PREP, PSL3, U, EE-0.5 2
115 MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 18.595" BOWL X 13-5/8" 88.2ppf TSH SLX BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNING THREAD, C/W ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, DD-NL, PSL, U, 85K YIELD LOW ALLOY STEEL BODY MATERIAL *FOR 13-5/8" 88.2ppf L80 CASING 3.750M DEPTH 2
116 CONTINGENCY SLP CASING HANGER ASSY, C-121-S, 18.595" BOWL X 13-5/8", NON AUTOMATIC, C/W INTEGRAL SEAL RING ASSY, PSL 3,U, EE-NL, PR 1 2
117 WEAR BUSHING FOR 26-3/4" NOM BOWL 2
118 COMBINATION TEST PLUG / BOWL PROTECTION R&R TOOL ASSY FOR26-3/4" NOM BOWL, 4-1/2" IF PIN X BOX (FOR SECTION A) WITH DRILL PIPE SUBS 2
119 RUNNING AND RETRIVAL TOOL FOR 18-5/8" MANDREL CASING HANGER, THD BTM X 123.4# TSH W511 TOP 2
120 ADAPTER, 3-1/8"-5K FOR USE WITH VR LUBRICATOR (FMC PN: P4000055028)  2
121 WEAR BUSHING FOR 18" NPM BOWL FOR SECTION B & SECTION C 2
122 RUNNING AND RETRIVAL TOOL FOR 16" MANDREL CASING HANGER, LH RUNNING THD BTM X 102.9# TSH W513 TOP 2
123 INSTALLITION TOOL FOR SEAL RING (FOR SECTION B) 2
124 COMBINATION TEST PLUG / BOWL PROTECTOR R&R TOOL ASSY FOR18.595" NOM, 4-1/2" IF PIN X BOX (FOR BOTH SECTION B &C) 2
125 RUNNING AND RETRIEVAL TOOL FOR 13-5/8" MANDREL CASING HANGER, LH RUNNING THD BTX X 88.2# TSH SLX TOP  
126    
127 MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 26-3/4" NOMINAL X 16" 102.9ppf TSHW513 BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNING THREAD, W/ 16" OD EXTENDED NECK, C/W ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, DD-NL, PSL 2, U 2
128 CONTINGENCY SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, NON AUTOMATIC, INTEGRAL MANUALLY ENERGIZED SEAL, 26-3/4" NOM X PSL 3, EE-NL, PR 1 2
129 DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER, 26-3/4"-3K STUDDED BTM X 21-1/4"-5K STUDDED TOP, W/DOUBLE FS SEALS TO PACKOFF 16" OD CASING. 2
130 API RING GASKET, BX-165, 316SS 2
131 RUNNING AND RETRIEVAL TOOL FOR 16" MANDREL CASING HANGER, LH RUNNING THD BTM X 102.9ppf TSH W513 TOP  
132    
133 MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 26-3/4" NOMINAL X 13-5/8" 88.2ppf TSH SLX BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNING THEAD, W/ 13-5/8" OD EXTENDED NECK, C/W ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, OD-NL, PSL, U ( LOW ALLOY MATERIAL, 85K YIELD ) *FOR 13-5/8" 88.2 ppf L80 CASING 3,750M DEPTH 1
134 API RING GASKET, BX-165, 316SS 1
135 RUNNING AND RETRIEVAL TOOL FOR 13-5/8" MANDREL CASING HANGER, LH RUNNING THD BTM X 13-5/8" 88.2ppf TOP 1
136 FS-SEAL FOR 13-5/8" CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 1
137 SPARES, S-SEAL FOR 13-5/8" MANDREL HANGER 2
138 SPARES FS-SEAL FRO 13-5/8" DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER 2
139 CHEAD ASS, EACH SET CONSIST OF THE FOLLOWING: 1
140 CASING HEAD ASSY, C-29-E, 26,140"BOWL, 22" SOL BOTTOM WITH DOUBLE FS SEALS TO PACKOFF 22" OD CASING X 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE TOP, W/ FULL SET OF 17-4 PH LOCKDOWN SCREWS, W/TWO 3-1/8"-3K STUDDED SIDE OUTLETS, EE-0.5 PSL 2,U  
141    
142 CONTINGENCY SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, NON AUTOMATIC, W/ INTEGRAL MANUALLY ENERGIZED SEAL, 26-3/4" NOM X 13-5/8", PSL 3, EE-NL, PR1 1
143 DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER, 26-3/4" 3K STUDDED BTM X 21-1/4" 5K STUDDED TOP, W/ DOUBLE FS SEALS TO PACKOFF 13-5/8" OD CASING, DD-NL, PSL 2,U 1
144 DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER C/W FLANGE BOWL ASSY CONSISTS OF: 1
145 1EA DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER, 26-3/4' 3K STUDDED BTM X 20-3/4' 3K STUDDED TOP, WITH 20.140" BOP TEST FLUG PROFILE. 1
146 1EA FALSE BOWL WITH O-RING, MIN ID 19.90" WITH BLIND TEST PRESSUER OF 2000 PSI FROM TOP BOP TEST OVERALL LENGTH APPROX: 17", EE-NL, PSL 2,U 1
147 API RING GASKET, RX-74, 316SS 4
148 API RING GASKET, BX-168, 316SS 4
1 CASING HEAD ASSY, C-29-ET, 22 SLIP-LOCK BTM PREP X 26 3/4-3K FLG TOP W/ TWO 3 1/8-3K STDD OUT, PREP F/ DET BP, EE-0,5, S-U, PSL 2, W/CSG HGR TEST PORTS, C/W ANNULUS EQUIPMENT (TOP LEVEL ASSY) 2
2 ADAPTER ASSY, A-4, 26 3/4-3K STDD BTM X 20 3/4-3K STDD TOP, EE-NL, S-U, PSL 2, C/W FALSE BOWL 1
3 COMBINATION TEST PLUG / BOWL PROTECTOR R&R TOOL, ASSY, W/ DOVETAIL PKG, NC50 (F) TOP X NC50 (M) BTM W/ 1 1/4 LP TAP CTR W/ TWO 1/2 LP TP, F/ 26.140 NOM BOWL, C/W DRILL PIPE SUB 2
4 WEAR BUSHING (BOWL PROTECTOR) C-29/C-29-ET, WELDMENT, F/ 26.140 BOWL, 24.50 MIN ID X 14.0 LG, NON-MONOGRAMMABLE 2
5 CASING HANGER, MANDREL, C-29-EN, ASSY, F/ 26.140 BOWL, 18 5/8 TENARIS WEDGE 511 (123.4 ppf) BOX THD BTM X 19.250-2SAM2-2G LH PIN THD TOP, DD-NL, S-U PSL 2, W/ 18 5/8 OD EN, W/ S-SEALS 2
6 CASING HANGER R&R TOOL ASSY, 19.250-2SAM2-2G LH (F) BTM X 18 5/8 TENARIS WEDGE 511 (123.4 ppf) (F) TOP, F/ 26 3/4 X 18 5/8 CSG HGR, W/ O-RING 2
7 CONTINGENCY SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, NON AUTOMATIC, W/ INTEGRAL MANUALLY ENERGIZED SEAL, 26-3/4" NOM (26.140” MAX ID BOWL) x 18", PSL 3, 2, EE-NL, PR 1 2
8 CASING SPOOL ASSY, C-29-ET, 18 5/8 DBL FS BTM PREP, 26 3/4-3K FLG BTM X 21 1/4- 5K FLG TOP W/ TWO 3 1/8-5K STDD OUT, EE-0,5, U, PSL 2, 18.595 BOWL, W/ CSG HGR TEST PORTS, C/W ANNULUS EQUIPMENT (TOP LEVEL ASSY) 2
9 COMBINATION TEST PLUG / BOWL PROTECTOR R&R TOOL, ASSY, W/ DOVETAIL PKG, NC50 (F) TOP X NC50 (M) BTM W/ 1 1/4 LP TAP CTR W/ TWO 1/2 LP TP, W/ 12 IN TONG NECK, F/ 18.595 BOWL 2
10 WEAR BUSHING (BOWL PROTECTOR), WELDMENT F/ 18.595 BOWL, 17.75 MIN ID X 12.0 LG, NON-MONOGRAMMABLE 2
11 CASING HANGER, MANDREL, C-29-EN, ASSY, F/ 18.595 BOWL, 16 TENARIS WEDGE 513 (102.9 ppf) BOX THD BTM X 17.000-2SAM2-2G LH PIN THD TOP, DD-NL, S-U, PSL 2, W/16 OD EN, W/ S-SEALS 2
12 CASING HANGER R&R TOOL ASSY, 17.000-2SAM2-2G LH (F) BTM X 16 TENARIS WEDGE 513 (102.9 ppf) (F) TOP, F/ 18 3/4 X 16 CSG HGR, W/ O-RING 2
13 CASING HANGER ASSY, C-21, 18 3/4 X 16, S-U, EE-NL, PSL 3, MONOGRAMMED, 18.595 BOWL 2
14 INSTALLATION / REMOVAL TOOL, ASSY, F/ TYPE H-SEAL RING, 21 1/4-5K FLG X 16 CSG 2
15 CASING SPOOL ASSY, C-29-ET, 16 FX-RCMS BTM PREP, 21 1/4-5K FLG BTM X 21 1/4-5K FLG TOP W/ TWO 3 1/8-5K STDD OUT, EE-0,5, U, PSL 3, 18.595 BOWL, W/ CSG HGR TEST PORTS, C/W ANNULUS EQUIPMENT, TOP LEVEL ASSY 2
16 CASING HANGER, MANDREL, C-29-EN, ASSY, F/ 18.595 BOWL, 13 5/8 TENARIS HYDRIL SLX (88.2 ppf) BOX THD BTM X 14.500-2SAM2-2G LH PIN THD TOP, DD-NL, S-U PSL 3, W/ 13 5/8 OD EN, W/ S-SEALS 2
17 CASING HANGER R&R TOOL ASSY, 14.500-2SAM2-2G LH (F) BTM X 13 5/8 TENARIS HYDRIL SLX (88.2 ppf) (F) TOP, F/ 18 3/4 X 13 5/8 CSG HGR, W/ FS-SEAL 2
18 CONTINGENCY SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, C-121-S, 18.595" BOWL x 13-5/8", NON AUTOMATIC, C/W INTEGRAL SEAL RING ASSY, PSL 3, U, EE-NL 2
19 CASING HANGER, MANDREL, C-29-EN, ASSY, F/ 26.140 BOWL, 16 TENARIS WEDGE 513 (102.9 ppf) BOX THD BTM X 17.000-2SAM2-2G LH PIN THD TOP, DD-NL, S-U, PSL 2, W/ 16 OD EN, W/ S-SEALS 2
20 CASING HANGER ASSY, C-121-S, 26 3/4 X 16, S-U, EE-NL, PSL 3, SPECIAL 2
21 ADAPTER ASSY, A-4, 26 3/4-3K STDD BTM X 21 1/4-5K STDD TOP, EE-NL, S-U, PSL 2, W/ 16 DBL FS-SEALS 2
22 CASING HANGER, MANDREL, C-29-EN, ASSY, F/ 26.140 BOWL, 13 5/8 TENARIS HYDRIL SLX (88.2 ppf) BOX THD BTM X 14.500-2SAM2-2G LH PIN THD TOP, DD-NL, S-U, PSL 2, W/ 13 5/8 OD EN, W/ S-SEALS 1
23 CASING HANGER R&R TOOL ASSY, 14.500-2SAM2-2G LH (F) BTM X 13 5/8 TENARIS SLX (88.2 ppf) (F) TOP, F/ 26 3/4 X 13 5/8 CSG HGR, W/ FS-SEAL 1
24 CASING HANGER ASSY, C-121-S, 26 3/4 X 13 5/8, S-U, EE-NL, PSL 3, SPECIAL 1
25 GATE VALVE ASSY, M120 PLUS, 3-1/8" 3K, FLANGE ENDS, MANUAL, EE-1.5, PSL 2, U 3
26 COMPANION FLANGE, 3-1/8"-3K X2" LP, EE, PSL 2, U 2
27 BULL PLUG, 2" LP M BOTTOM X 1/2" LP PORT, 4" LONG, EE, U 2
28 PIPE PLUG, 1/2" NPT, CARBON STEEL 2
29 STUD WITH TOW NUTS, FOR 3-1/8"-3K FLANGE 2
30 API RING GASKETS, RX-31, 316SS, FOR 3-1/8"-3K FLANGE SHIPPED LOOSE ITEMS, 5
31 API RING GASKET, BX-168, 316SS, FOR 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE 1
32 STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE 24
33 NEEDLE VALVE ASSY, 10K MAX WP, ANGLE 1/2" NPT M X F, 316SS 1
34 PRESSURE GAUGE, 5 KSI, 4-4-1/2" DIA FACE X 1/2" NPT M BOTTOM, SS CASE AND WETTED PARTS 1
35 VR PLUG 1
36 MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 26-3/4" NOMINAL (26.140" MAX ID BOWL) X 18-5/8" 123.4ppf TSH W511 BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNINGTHREAD, C/W ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, DD-NL, PSL 2, U, FOR 18-5/8" 123.4ppf L80 CASING 1700M DEPTH 2
37 CONTINGENCY SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, C-121-S, NON AUTOMATIC, WITH INTEGRAL MANUALLY ENERGIZED SEAL, 26-3/4" NOM (26.140" MAX ID BOWL) X 18-5/8", PSL 2, EE-NL, PR2 2
38 DETACHABLE BASE PLATE, 22 SLIP-LOCK HEAD, 50.0 OD X 35.0 ID X 2.0 THK, W/8 BRACES, 4M LBS LOAD CAPACITY 2
39 MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 18.595" BOWL X 13-5/8" 88.2ppf TSH SLX BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNING THREAD, C/W ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, DD-NL, PSL, U, 85K YIELD LOW ALLOY STEEL BODY MATERIAL *FOR 13-5/8" 88.2ppf L80 CASING 3.750M DEPTH X
40 CONTINGENCY SLP CASING HANGER ASSY, C-121-S, 18.595" BOWL X 13-5/8", NON AUTOMATIC, C/W INTEGRAL SEAL RING ASSY, PSL 3,U, EE-NL, PR 1 2
41 WEAR BUSHING FOR 26-3/4" NOM BOWL 2
42 COMBINATION TEST PLUG / BOWL PROTECTION R&R TOOL ASSY FOR26-3/4" NOM BOWL, 4-1/2" IF PIN X BOX (FOR SECTION A) WITH DRILL PIPE SUBS 2
43 RUNNING AND RETRIVAL TOOL FOR 18-5/8" MANDREL CASING HANGER, THD BTM X 123.4# TSH W511 TOP 2
44 ADAPTER, 3-1/8"-5K FOR USE WITH VR LUBRICATOR (FMC PN: P4000055028)  2
45 WEAR BUSHING FOR 18" NPM BOWL FOR SECTION B & SECTION C 2
46 RUNNING AND RETRIVAL TOOL FOR 16" MANDREL CASING HANGER, LH RUNNING THD BTM X 102.9# TSH W513 TOP 2
47 INSTALLITION TOOL FOR SEAL RING (FOR SECTION B) 2
48 COMBINATION TEST PLUG / BOWL PROTECTOR R&R TOOL ASSY FOR18.595" NOM, 4-1/2" IF PIN X BOX (FOR BOTH SECTION B &C) 2
49 API RING GASKET, BX-165, 316SS, FOR 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE 2
50 STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE 48
51 NEEDLE VALVE ASSY, 10K MAX WP, ANGLE 1/2" NPT M X F, 316SS 2
52 PRESSURE GAUGE, 5 KSI, 4-4-1/2" DIA FACE X 1/2" NPT M BOTTOM, SS CASE AND WETTED PARTS 2
53 VR PLUG 2
54 MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 18.595" BOWL X 16" 102.9 ppf TSH W513 BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNING THREAD, COMES WITH ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, DD-NL, PSL 2, U *FOR 16" 102.9 ppf L80 CASING 2.220M DEPTH 2
55 SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, C-21, 18.595" NOM X 16", NON AUTOMATIC, C/W TYPE H SEAL RING, PSL 3, EE-NL, PR 1 2
56 GATE VALVE ASSY, M 120 PLUS, 3-1/8"-5K, FLANGE ENDS MANUAL, EE-1.5, PSL 3, U 6
57 COMPANION FLANGE, 3-1/8"-5K X 2" LP, EE, PSL 3, U 4
58 BULL PLUG, 2" LP M BOTTOM X 1/2" LP PORT. 4" LONG, EE , U 4
59 PIPE PLUG, 1/2" NPT, CARBON STEEL 4
60 STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 3-1/8"-5K FLANGE 48
61 API RING GASKET, RX-35, 316SS, FOR 3-1/8"-5K FLANGE 10
62 API RING GASKET, BX-165, 316SS, FOR 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE 2
63 STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE 48
64 NEEDLE VALVE ASSY, 10K MAX WP, ANGLE 1/2" NPT M X F, 316SS 2
65 PRESSURE GAUGE, 5 KSI, 4-4-1/2" DIA FACE X 1/2" NPT M BOTTOM, SS CASE AND WETTED PARTS 2
66 PACKOFF ASSY, WITH SS316 HIGH TOLERANCE FX-RCMS, FOR 18.595" NOM BOWL X 16" CASING, C/W BUSHING 2
67 VR PLUG 2
68 O-RING, FOR 18-5/8" CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 2
69 O-RING FOR 16" CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 2
70 FS SEAL FOR 13-5/8" CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 2
71 FS SEAL FOR 9-7/8" CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 2
72 O-RING, FOR TUBING HANGER R/R TOOL 2
73 NON EXTRUSION RING, FOR TUBING HANGER R/R TOOL 2
74 DOVETAIL PACKING FOR 26-3/4" NOMINAL BOWL COMBINATION BOP TEST TOOL 2
75 DOVETAIL PACKING FOR 18" NOMINAL BOWL COMBINATION BOP TEST TOOL 2
76 DOVETAIL PACKING FOR 13" NOMINAL BOWL COMBINATION BOP 2
77 S SEAL FOR 11" NOMINAL BOWL COMBNATION BOP TEST TOOL 2
78 FS SEAL LOW TOLERANCE, FOR SECTION A WELLHEAD, 22" CSG 4
79 FS SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE, FOR SECTION A WELLHEAD, 22" CSG 4
80 FS SEAL, SELECTIVE FIT FOR SECTION B WELLHEAD, 18-5/8" CSG 4
81 FX-RMCS SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE, FOR 16" CASING, SS316 1
82 FX-RMCS SEAL LOW TOLERANCE, FOR 16" CASING, SS316 1
83 FX-RMCS SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE, FOR 13-5/8" CASING, SS316 1
84 FX-RMCS SEAL LOW TOLERANCE, FOR 13-5/8" CASING, SS316 1
85 FX-RMCS SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE, FOR 9-7/8" CASING, INC 825 1
86 FX-RMCS SEAL LOW TOLERANCE, FOR 9-7/8" CASING, INC 825 1
87 FX-RMCS SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE, FOR 7-5/8" CASING, INC 825 1
88 FX-RMCS SEAL LOW TOLERANCE, FOR 7-5/8" CASING, INC 825 1
89 S- SEAL, FOR 18-5/8" MANDREL HANGER 2
90 S- SEAL, FOR 16" MANDREL HANGER 2
91 S- SEAL, FOR 13-5/8" MANDREL HANGER 2
92 API RING GASKET, BX-168, SS316 2
93 API RING GASKET, BX-165, SS316 2
94 SPARES, O-RING, FOR CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 2
95 SPARES S-SEAL FOR 16" MANDREL HANGER 4
96 SPARES, FS-SEAL FOR 16" DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER 4
97 GATE VALVE ASSY, M120 PLUSE, 3-1/8"-3K, FLANGE ENDS MANUAL, EE-1.5, PSL 2,U 3
98 COMPANION FLANGE, 3-1/8"-3K X 2" LP, EE, PSL 2, U 2
99 BULL PLUG, 2" LP M BOTTOM X 1/2" LP PORT, 4" LONG, EE,U 2
100 PIPE PLUG, 1/2" NPT, CARBON STEEL 2
101 STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 3-1/8"-3K FLANGE 24
102 API RING GASKET, RX-31 , 316SS, FOR 3-1/8"-3K FLANGE 5
103 API RING GASKET, BX-168, 316SS, FOR 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE 1
104 STUD WITH TWO NUTS, FOR 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE 24
105 NEEDLE VALVE ASSY, 10K MAX WP, ANGLE, 1/2" NPT M X F, 316SS 1
106 PRESSURE GAUGE, 5 KSI, 4-41/2" NPT M BOTTOM, SS AND WETTED PARTS 1
107 VR PLUG 1
108 CASING HEAD ASSY 22" OD CASING X 26-3/4" 3K FLANGE TOP  
109 CASING HEAD ASSY, C-29-ET.26.140" BOWLl.22" SOL BOTTOM WITH DOUBLE FS SEALS TO PACKOFF 22" OD CASING X 26-3/4" .3K FLANGE TOP, W.FULL SET OF 17-4 PHLOCKDOWN SCREWS,W/TOW 3-1/8. 3K STUDDED SIDE OUTLETS, EE-0.5, PSL 2, U 1
110    
111 CASING SPOOL ASSY 18-5/8" OD CASING X 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE TOP  
112 CASING SPOOL ASSY, C-29-ET, 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE BOTTOM WITH DOUBLE FS SEALS TO PACKOFF 18-5/8" OD CASING X 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE TOP, 18.595" BOWL, WITH FULL SET OF 17-4PH LOCKDOWN SCREWS, WITH TWO 3-1/8"-5K STUDDED SIDE OUTLETS, PSL 2, U, EE-0.5 NOTE: EFFECTIVE RANGE OF 18-5/8" FS SEAL @ 17.910" TO 18.180" 2
113    
114 CASING SPOOL ASSY, C-29-ET, 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE BOTTOM WITH FX-RCMS PREP TO PACKOFF 16" OD CASING X 21-1/4"-5K FLANGE TOP WITH FULL SET 17-4PH LOCK DOWN SCREWS, WITH SPECIAL 18.595" BOWL, WITH TWO 3-1/8"-5K STUDDED SIDE OUTLETS WITH VR PREP, PSL3, U, EE-0.5 2
115 MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 18.595" BOWL X 13-5/8" 88.2ppf TSH SLX BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNING THREAD, C/W ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, DD-NL, PSL, U, 85K YIELD LOW ALLOY STEEL BODY MATERIAL *FOR 13-5/8" 88.2ppf L80 CASING 3.750M DEPTH 2
116 CONTINGENCY SLP CASING HANGER ASSY, C-121-S, 18.595" BOWL X 13-5/8", NON AUTOMATIC, C/W INTEGRAL SEAL RING ASSY, PSL 3,U, EE-NL, PR 1 2
117 WEAR BUSHING FOR 26-3/4" NOM BOWL 2
118 COMBINATION TEST PLUG / BOWL PROTECTION R&R TOOL ASSY FOR26-3/4" NOM BOWL, 4-1/2" IF PIN X BOX (FOR SECTION A) WITH DRILL PIPE SUBS 2
119 RUNNING AND RETRIVAL TOOL FOR 18-5/8" MANDREL CASING HANGER, THD BTM X 123.4# TSH W511 TOP 2
120 ADAPTER, 3-1/8"-5K FOR USE WITH VR LUBRICATOR (FMC PN: P4000055028)  2
121 WEAR BUSHING FOR 18" NPM BOWL FOR SECTION B & SECTION C 2
122 RUNNING AND RETRIVAL TOOL FOR 16" MANDREL CASING HANGER, LH RUNNING THD BTM X 102.9# TSH W513 TOP 2
123 INSTALLITION TOOL FOR SEAL RING (FOR SECTION B) 2
124 COMBINATION TEST PLUG / BOWL PROTECTOR R&R TOOL ASSY FOR18.595" NOM, 4-1/2" IF PIN X BOX (FOR BOTH SECTION B &C) 2
125 RUNNING AND RETRIEVAL TOOL FOR 13-5/8" MANDREL CASING HANGER, LH RUNNING THD BTX X 88.2# TSH SLX TOP  
126    
127 MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 26-3/4" NOMINAL X 16" 102.9ppf TSHW513 BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNING THREAD, W/ 16" OD EXTENDED NECK, C/W ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, DD-NL, PSL 2, U 2
128 CONTINGENCY SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, NON AUTOMATIC, INTEGRAL MANUALLY ENERGIZED SEAL, 26-3/4" NOM X PSL 3, EE-NL, PR 1 2
129 DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER, 26-3/4"-3K STUDDED BTM X 21-1/4"-5K STUDDED TOP, W/DOUBLE FS SEALS TO PACKOFF 16" OD CASING. 2
130 API RING GASKET, BX-165, 316SS 2
131 RUNNING AND RETRIEVAL TOOL FOR 16" MANDREL CASING HANGER, LH RUNNING THD BTM X 102.9ppf TSH W513 TOP  
132    
133 MANDREL HANGER ASSY, 26-3/4" NOMINAL X 13-5/8" 88.2ppf TSH SLX BOX BTM X LH ACME RUNNING THEAD, W/ 13-5/8" OD EXTENDED NECK, C/W ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, OD-NL, PSL, U ( LOW ALLOY MATERIAL, 85K YIELD ) *FOR 13-5/8" 88.2 ppf L80 CASING 3,750M DEPTH 1
134 API RING GASKET, BX-165, 316SS 1
135 RUNNING AND RETRIEVAL TOOL FOR 13-5/8" MANDREL CASING HANGER, LH RUNNING THD BTM X 13-5/8" 88.2ppf TOP 1
136 FS-SEAL FOR 13-5/8" CASING HANGER RUNNING TOOL 1
137 SPARES, S-SEAL FOR 13-5/8" MANDREL HANGER 2
138 SPARES FS-SEAL FRO 13-5/8" DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER 2
139 CHEAD ASS, EACH SET CONSIST OF THE FOLLOWING: 1
140 CASING HEAD ASSY, C-29-E, 26,140"BOWL, 22" SOL BOTTOM WITH DOUBLE FS SEALS TO PACKOFF 22" OD CASING X 26-3/4"-3K FLANGE TOP, W/ FULL SET OF 17-4 PH LOCKDOWN SCREWS, W/TWO 3-1/8"-3K STUDDED SIDE OUTLETS, EE-0.5 PSL 2,U  
141    
142 CONTINGENCY SLIP CASING HANGER ASSY, NON AUTOMATIC, W/ INTEGRAL MANUALLY ENERGIZED SEAL, 26-3/4" NOM X 13-5/8", PSL 3, EE-NL, PR1 1
143 DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER, 26-3/4" 3K STUDDED BTM X 21-1/4" 5K STUDDED TOP, W/ DOUBLE FS SEALS TO PACKOFF 13-5/8" OD CASING, DD-NL, PSL 2,U 1
144 DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER C/W FLANGE BOWL ASSY CONSISTS OF: 1
145 1EA DOUBLE STUDDED ADAPTER, 26-3/4' 3K STUDDED BTM X 20-3/4' 3K STUDDED TOP, WITH 20.140" BOP TEST FLUG PROFILE. 1
146 1EA FALSE BOWL WITH O-RING, MIN ID 19.90" WITH BLIND TEST PRESSUER OF 2000 PSI FROM TOP BOP TEST OVERALL LENGTH APPROX: 17", EE-NL, PSL 2,U 1
147 API RING GASKET, RX-74, 316SS 4
148 API RING GASKET, BX-168, 316SS 4
FMC A-SECTION COMPLETE SET ( 2 X CRATES CLOSED, CHECKED ON OCT 7TH BY CHYAYEE SULEYMAN FROM FMC) FOLLOWING ITEMS BELOW INCLUDED 2
FMC CSG HD ASSY, C-29-ET, 20'' SLIP ON LOCK WITH DOUBLE FS SEAL 2
FMC BLOCK AND BLEED NEEDLE VLV, 1/2'' NPT. MALE & FEMALE THRD 2
FMC 0-5000 PSI PRESSURE GAUGE, 1/2'' NPT 2
FMC VR PLUG FOR 3-1/8 - 5000 PSI 2
FMC NIPPLE, 1/2'' NPT, MALE X FEMALE 2
FMC RING GASKET, BX-165 4
FMC STUDS W/TWO NUTS FOR 21-1/4 5000PSI FLANGE 48
FMC RING GASKET, RX35 2
FMC DETACHABLE BASE PLATE, FOR 30'', ID BORE FOR 20'' 2
FMC B-SECTION COMPLETE SET ( 2 X CRATES CLOSED, CHECKED ON OCT 7TH BY CHYAYEE SULEYMAN FROM FMC) FOLLOWING ITEMS BELOW INCLUDED 2
FMC CASING SPOOL ASSY, C-29-ET, 13 5/8 FX-RCMS BTM PREP, 21 1/4-5K FLG BTM X 13 5/8-10K FLG TOP W/ TWO 3 1/16-10K STDD OUT, EE-0,5, P-X, PSL 3, W/ EXTENDED INLAY ON TOP CONNECTION RG, W/ ANNULUS EQUIPMENT (TOP LEVEL ASSY)  2
FMC BLOCK AND BLEED NEEDLE VLV, 9/16'' AUTOCLAVE, MALE X FEMALE 2
FMC 0-15000 PSI PRESSURE GAUGE, 9/16'' 2
FMC VR PLUG FOR 3-1/16 -10000PSI 2
FMC NIPPLE, 9/16'' AUTOCLAVE, MALE X FEMALE 2
FMC RING GASKET, BX-159 2
FMC STUDS W/TWO NUTS FOR 13-5/8 10000PSI FLG 32
FMC PACKOFF ASSY, FX-RCMS METAL SEAL FOR 13-5/8 HIGH TOLERANCE CSG INCLUDING BUSHING 2
FMC RING GASKET, BX-154 2
FMC RING GASKET, BX-165 2
SARTA CASING HANGER R&R TOOL ASSY, 10.500-4SAM2-2G LH (F) BTM X 9-7/8 TENARIS HYDRIL SLX (62.8 ppf) (F) TOP, W/ FS- DWG OWN: SIN AE SEAL 2
FMC C-SECTION COMPLETE SET ( 5 X CRATES CLOSED, CHECKED ON OCT 7TH BY CHYAYEE SULEYMAN FROM FMC) FOLLOWING ITEMS BELOW INCLUDED 5
FMC CASING SPOOL ASSY, C-29-ET, 9-7/8 FX-RCMS BTM PREP, 13 5/8-10K FLG BTM X 11-15K STDD TOP W/ TWO 2 1/16-15K STDD OUT, EE-0,5, P-X, PSL 3G, PARTIAL CLAD, W/ANNULUS EQUIPMENT, TOP LEVEL ASSY W/ EXTENDED INLAY ON API RING GROOVE, DERATE TO 12750 PSI WP AT 350F  5
FMC BLOCK AND BLEED NEEDLE VLV, 9/16 AUTOCLAVE, MALE X FEMALE 5
FMC 0-15000 PSI PRESSURE GAUGE, 9/16 AUTOCLAVE 5
FMC VR PLUG FOR 2-1/16 -15000 PSI 5
FMC NIPPLE, 9/16 AUTOCLAVE, MALE X FEMALE 5
FMC RING GASKET, BX-158, INCO 5
FMC PACKOFF ASSY, FX-RCMS METAL SEAL HIGH TOLERANCE INCLUDING BUSHING 5
FMC RING GASKET, BX-152 INCO 825 10
FMC RING GASKET, BX-159 INCO 825 5
FMC D-SECTION COMPLETE SET ( 5 X CRATES CLOSED, CHECKED ON OCT 7TH BY CHYAYEE SULEYMAN FROM FMC) FOLLOWING ITEMS BELOW INCLUDED 5
  TUBING HEAD ASSY, TCM-ET 7-5/8 FX-RCMS BTM PREP, 11-15K FLG BTM X 11-15K STDD TOP W/ TWO 2 1/16-15K STDD OUT, EE-0,5, PSL 3G, P-X, PARTIAL CLAD, W/ ANNULUS EQUIPMENT, TOP LEVEL ASSY W/ EXTENDED INLAY ON API RING GROOVE, DERATE TO 12750 PSI WP AT 350F, INCLUDING THE ITEMS IN RED 5
  BLOCK AND BLEED NEEDLE VLV, 9/16 AUTOCLAVE, MALE X FEMALE 5
  0-15000 PSI PRESSURE GAUGE, 9/16 AUTOCLAVE 5
  VR PLUG FOR 2-1/16 -15000 PSI 5
  NIPPLE, 9/16 AUTOCLAVE, MALE X FEMALE 5
  RING GASKET, BX-158, INCO 5
  RING GASKET, BX-152 INCO 825 10
  INSTRUMENT FLNG, 2-1/16 - 15000PSI STUDDED BOTTOM X TOP, w/ TWO 9/16'' AUTOCLAVE 5
  STRAIGHT BORE METAL SEAL FOR TBG HGNR NECK, HH-360 5
  METAL SEAL, FX-RCMS BODY FOR 7-5/8 CSG HIGH TOLERANCE INCLUDING BUSHING 5
P4000054218 SOLID MNDRL HANGER, 20'' X 13-5/8, WITH 2 X ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY, WITH LH ACME RUNNING THRD 1
P4000054262 SOLID MNDRL HANGER, 13-5/8 X 9-7/8 TENARIS HYFRIL SLX THD BOX BTM, WITH ACME -LH RUNNING THRD, WITH XEMS SEAL AND ONE ELASTOMERIC SEAL ON BODY 4
P4000033832 CSG HANGER SLIP, C-121, 13-5/8 X 9-7/8 W/ MANUALLY ENERGISED SEAL 3
P4000056065 / B  Tubing Hanger TC-IA-EMS, 11" nominal x 4-1/2" 21.60 Pounds Per Foot Tenaris 3SB 0
12-121-026 CSG HANGER SLIP, C-121, 11 X 7-5/8 WITH MANUALLY ENERGISED SEAL 5
P4000055047 TUBING HANGER TC-1A-EMS 11' X 4 1/2" 21.60ppf 2
P4000054681 TBG HNGR 11'' NOMINAL X 3-1/2'' TYPE H BPV, w/LEFT HAND ACME THRD 3
P4000058312 TUBING HANGER 11" x 4-1/2" TC-1A-EMS FLG, 1 12.6FT/LBS 2
V3 ENERGY STOP COLLAR, 22", HINGED BOLTED, MFR: V3 ENERGY 52
V3 ENERGY STOP COLLAR, 16", HINGED BOLTED, MFR: V3 ENERGY 58
V3 ENERGY STOP COLLAR, 13-5/8", HINGED BOLTED, MFR: V3 ENERGY 140
V3 ENERGY STOP COLLAR, 5-1/2", HINGED SPIRAL NAIL, MFR: V3 ENERGY 4
Exxon STOP COLLAR, 7-5/8", TYPE 416 HEAVY DUTY LINER WITH SET SCREW, MFR: TOP-CO  20
WEATHERFORD STOP COLLAR, 7", BOE SO CS STSCR, MFR: WEATHERFORD 16
Vendor / MFR Description Contract Qty
  PUP JOINT, CASING, 22", 180 ppf, L-80, TSH-ER, 10 FT LG 2
  PUP JOINT, CASING, 22", 180 ppf, L-80, TSH-ER, 14.5 FT LG 2
  PUP JOINT, CASING, 22", 180 ppf, L-80, TSH-ER, 26 FT LG 2
  PUP JOINT, CASING, 18-5/8", 123.4 ppf, L80, TSH W511, Box x Pin, 20 FT LG 2
  PUP JOINT, CASING, 18-5/8", 123.4 ppf, L80, TSH W511, Box x Pin, 14.5 FT LG 2
  PUP JOINT, CASING, 18-5/8", 123.4 ppf, L80, TSH W511 Pin x Pin, 10 FT LG 2
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 18-5/8", 123.4 ppf, L80, TSH W511, Box x Pin ,10 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 4
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 13-5/8", L80, TYPE 1, TSH SLX, 5 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 6
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 9-7/8", MATERIAL: API-T95, TYPE 1, TSH SLX , Pin x Pin, 10 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 4
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 9-7/8", MATERIAL: API-T95, TYPE 1, TSH SLX, 6 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 6
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 7-5/8", MATERIAL: API-T95, TYPE 1, TSH MACII , Pin x Pin, 10 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 4
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 7-5/8", MATERIAL: API-T95, TYPE 1, TSH MACII, 15 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 2
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 7-5/8", MATERIAL: API-T95, TYPE 1, TSH MACII, 10 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 6
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 7-5/8", MATERIAL: API-T95 TYPE 1, TSH MACII, 8  FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 2
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 5", 21.40 ppf, MATERIAL: API-P-110, TSH SLX, 12 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 2
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 5", 21.40 ppf, MATERIAL: API-P-110, TSH SLX, 10 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 4
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 5", 21.40 ppf, MATERIAL: API-P-110, TSH SLX, 6 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 2
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 5", 21.40 ppf, MATERIAL: API-P-110, TSH SLX, Pin x Pin,  10 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 2
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 16", 75 ppf, K55, BTC Pin x Pin, 10 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 2
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 11-3/4", TN-SLX, Box X Pin , 25 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 16
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 11-3/4", TN-SLX, Box X Pin, 10 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 16
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 9-7/8", TN-SLX, Box X Pin, 20 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 13
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 9-7/8" TN-SLX, Box X Pin, 10 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 9
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 7-5/8", TN-MAC II, Box X Pin, 20 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 43
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 7-5/8", TN-MAC II, Box X Pin, 10 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 43
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 5", TSH-SLX, Box x Pin, 20 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 20
TENARIS PUP JOINT, CASING, 5", TSH-SLX, Box x Pin, 10 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 17
     
TENARIS CROSSOVER, CASING, 13-5/8", 88.2 ppf, L80, SLX, Box X 11-3/4", SLX, Pin, 3 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 2
TENARIS CROSSOVER, CASING, 9-5/8" VAM TOP Box X 7" Vam TOP Pin, MFR: TENARIS 2
TENARIS CROSSOVER, CASING CEMENTING , 7-5/8" TN-MAC II Pin X 7" Butt Box, 3 FT LG, MFR: TENARIS 4
TENARIS CROSSOVER, CASING, 7" VAM TOP Box X 5" VAM TOP PIN, MFR: TENARIS 2
Halliburton CROSSOVER, CASING, 7-5/8" 33.70 Vam Top HT Box x 7-5/8" 51.2# MAC II Pin. 8.360" max OD, 5.485" min. ID & 37" Length 2
     
RELIANCE PUP JOINT, TUBING, 3-1/2", 12.95 ppf, L80, TS6 (PH6) Box X Pin, 15 FT LONG, MFR: RELIANCE 2
RELIANCE PUP JOINT, TUBING, 3-1/2", 12.95 ppf, L80, TS6 (PH6) Box X Pin, 10 FT LONG, MFR: RELIANCE 3
RELIANCE PUP JOINT, TUBING, 3-1/2", 12.95 ppf, L80, TS6 (PH6) Box X Pin, 5 FT LONG, MFR: RELIANCE 6
RELIANCE PUP JOINT, TUBING, 3-1/2", 12.95 ppf, L80, TS6 (PH6) Pin X Pin, 4 FT LONG, MFR: RELIANCE 3
RELIANCE PUP JOINT, TUBING, 3-1/2", 12.95 ppf, L80, TS6 (PH6) Box X Pin, 4 FT LONG, MFR: RELIANCE 2
RELIANCE PUP JOINT, TUBING, 3-1/2", 12.95 ppf, L80, TS6 (PH6) Box X Pin, 3 FT LONG, MFR: RELIANCE 2
RELIANCE PUP JOINT, TUBING, 3-1/2", 12.95 ppf, L80, TS6 (PH6) Box X Pin, 2 FT LONG, MFR: RELIANCE 2
ITS PUP JOINT, TUBING, 3-1/2", WITH NUE COUPLING 2
PIONEER PUP JOINT, TUBING, 3-1/2", 10 RD, 2 FT LONG, MFR: PIONEER 2
RELIANCE PUP JOINT, TUBING, 2-7/8", EUE PIN x BOX, 3 FT LONG, MFR: RELIANCE 4
RELIANCE PUP JOINT, TUBING, 2-7/8", EUE PIN x BOX, 5 FT LONG, MFR: RELIANCE 4
RELIANCE PUP JOINT, TUBING, 2-7/8", EUE PIN x BOX, 10 FT LONG, MFR: RELIANCE 4
V3 ENERGY CEMENT BASKET, 22" , HINGE-TYPE, SUITABLE FOR RUN AND SET IN 30" CONDUCTOR.  BASKET WILL BE USED ON FLUSH JOINT CASING & BASKET SHOULD BE ABLE TO BE ROTATED AND RECIPROCATED, MFR: V3 ENERGY 2
V3 ENERGY CEMENT BASKET, 22", HINGE-TYPE, SUITABLE FOR RUN AND SET IN 30" CONDUCTOR AND SET 26" OPEN HOLE.  BASKET WILL BE USED ON FLUSH JOINT CASING & BASKET SHOULD BE ABLE TO BE ROTATED AND RECIPROCATED, MFR: V3 ENERGY 2
V3 ENERGY CEMENT BASKET, 5-1/2", WIPER PLUG FOR 5-1/2" DRILL PIPE, MFR: V3 ENERGY 4
V3 ENERGY CEMENT PLUG, 18-5/8", BOTTOM, PDC DRILLABLE, MFR: V3 ENERGY 1
V3 ENERGY CEMENT PLUG, 18-5/8", TOP, PDC DRILLABLE, MFR: V3 ENERGY 1
V3 ENERGY CEMENT PLUG, 16", NON-ROTATING, BOTTOM, 102.9 ppf, MFR: V3 ENERGY 2
V3 ENERGY CEMENT PLUG, 16", NON-ROTATING, TOP, 102.9 ppf, MFR: V3 ENERGY 2
V3 ENERGY CEMENT PLUG, 13-5/8", NON-ROTATING, BOTTOM, 88.2 ppf, MFR: V3 ENERGY 1
V3 ENERGY CEMENT PLUG, 13-5/8", NON-ROTATING, TOP 88.2 ppf, MFR: V3 ENERGY 1
V3 ENERGY CEMENT PLUG, 9-7/8", NON-ROTATING, BOTTOM, 62.8 ppf, MFR: V3 ENERGY 2
V3 ENERGY CEMENT PLUG, 9-7/8", NON-ROTATING, TOP, 62.8 ppf, MFR: V3 ENERGY 2
V3 ENERGY CEMENT PLUG, 7-5/8", NON-ROTATING, BOTTOM, 51.2 ppf, MFR: V3 ENERGY 2
V3 ENERGY CEMENT PLUG, 7-5/8", NON-ROTATING, TOP, 51.2 ppf, MFR: V3 ENERGY 2
KNOC Sets Top & Bottom Cement Plugs 1
V3 ENERGY CENTRALIZER, 22" X 26", OPEN HOLE HINGED NON WELDED BOW SPRING , MFR: V3 ENERGY 20
V3 ENERGY CENTRALIZER, 22" X 26", OPEN HOLE HINGED WELDED BOW POSITIVE RIGID , MFR: V3 ENERGY 2
V3 ENERGY CENTRALIZER, 16" X 20", OPEN HOLE HINGED NON WELDED BOW SPRING, MFR: V3 ENERGY 25
V3 ENERGY CENTRALIZER, 16" X 20", OPEN HOLE HINGED NON WELDED POSITIVE BOW , MFR: V3 ENERGY 4
V3 ENERGY CENTRALIZER, 13-5/8" X 17", OPEN HOLE HINGED NON WELDED BOW SPRING , MFR: V3 ENERGY 70
V3 ENERGY CENTRALIZER, 13-5/8" X 17", OPEN HOLE HINGED NON WELDED POSITIVE BOW , MFR: V3 ENERGY 6
V3 ENERGY CENTRALIZER, DRILL PIPE, 5-1/2" X 22", HINGED WELDED , MFR: V3 ENERGY 2
V3 ENERGY CENTRALIZER, DRILL PIPE, 5-1/2" X 18-5/8", HINGED WELDED, MFR: V3 ENERGY 2
Exxon CENTRALIZER, 7-5/8" X 9" OPEN HOLE, TYPE WELDED BOW SPRING SLIP ON, MFR: TOP-CO  10
TOP-CO CENTRALIZER SUB, 18-5/8", 123.4 ppf, L80, TSH 511, TYPE 361 ROTOBO , WITH 10 BOWS TO 23.5" OD, MFR: TOP-CO 6
HALLIBURTON CENTRALIZER SUB, INTERGAL, 16", 102.9 ppf, L-80, TSH W513, ID OF CASING TO BE RAN IN - 17.375", OPEN HOLE DIAMETER: 20", MFR: HALLIBURTON 6
TOP-CO CENTRALIZER SUB, 11-3/4", 65 ppf, L80, TSH SLX, ROTOBO TYPE 361, WITH 8 BOWS TO 15.9" OD, MFR: TOP-CO 6
FORUM ENERGY TECH DAVIS-LYNCH INC CENTRALIZER SUB, 7-5/8", TENARIS HYDRIL MAC II M&F INTERGRAL BOW SPRING TYPE FOR 9.875" OPEN HOLE AND 8.535" ID CASING, TO BE RUN ON 51.20 ppf GARDE T-95 CASING, MFR: FORUM ENERGY TECH DAVIS-LYNCH INC 10
FORUM ENERGY TECH DAVIS-LYNCH INC CENTRALIZER SUB, 5", TENARIS HYDRIL SLX M&F INTRGRAL BOW SPRING TYPE FOR 7" OPEN HOLE AND 6.171" ID CASING, TO BE RUN ON 21.40 ppf GRADE P-110 CASING, MFR: FORUM ENERGY TECH DAVIS-LYNCH INC 10
WEATHERFORD CENTRALIZER SUB, 13-5/8", 88.2 ppf, Q-125, SLX, BOX X PIN, MFR: WEATHERFORD 3
WEATHERFORD CENTRALIZER SUB, 9-7/8", 62.8 ppf, T-95 TN-HYSLX BOX X PIN, (10 1/2" TO 14 3/4" OPEN HOLE) 13.50" OD, MFR: WEATHERFORD 1
WEATHERFORD CENTRALIZER SUB, 7-5/8", 55.3 ppf, T-95, TN-MACII, BOX X PIN, (8 1/2" TO 10" OPEN HOLE), MFR: WEATHERFORD 27
WEATHERFORD CENTRALIZER SUB, 5", 18 ppf, MATERIAL: API-P-110, TN-SLX ,BOX X PIN, 8-1/2" OD, MFR: WEATHERFORD 15
Pioneer CROSSOVER SUB, XT54 Box x 3 1/2" TPS6 Pin X-O (Saver Sub) 1
ITS CROSSOVER SUB, XT54 Box x 3 1/2" PH-6 Pin X-O (Saver Sub) 1
Pioneer CROSSOVER SUB,  2 7/8" PH6 Pin x 5 1/2" XT54 Box 1
Pioneer CROSSOVER SUB,  2 7/8" PH6 Pin x 5 1/2" XT54 Box 1
Pioneer CROSSOVER SUB, 5 1/2" FH Pin x 5 1/2" XT54 Box 1
Pioneer CROSSOVER SUB, 5 1/2" FH Pin x 5 1/2" XT54 Box 1
Pioneer CROSSOVER SUB, 5 1/2" FH Box x 5 1/2" XT54 PIN 1
Pioneer CROSSOVER SUB, 5 1/2" FH Box x 5 1/2" XT54 PIN 1
Petrostem CROSSOVER SUB, 3 1/2" GPDS38 Box x VX39 Pin 1
Petrostem CROSSOVER SUB, 3 1/2" GPDS38 Box x VX39 Pin 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 6 5/8" REG SRG Pin x XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 6 5/8" REG SRG Pin x XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, XT54 Pin x 6 5/8" REG BB Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, XT54 Pin x 6 5/8" REG BB Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, XT54 Pin x 6 5/8" REG BB Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 4 1/2" IF SRG Pin x XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 4 1/2" IF SRG Pin x XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 4 1/2" IF SRG Pin x XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 4 IF SRG Pin x XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 4 IF SRG Pin x XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 4 IF SRG Pin x XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 6 5/8" REG Pin x XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 6 5/8" REG Pin x XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 6 5/8" REG Pin x XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 6 5/8" REG Pin x XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, XT54 Pin x 4 1/2" IF BB Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, XT54 Pin x 4 1/2" IF BB Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, XT54 Pin x 4 1/2" IF Pin 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 4 1/2" IF NC50 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 4" IF NC46 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 4" IF NC46 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 4" IF NC46 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 4" IF NC46 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 3 1/2" IF NC38 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 3 1/2" IF NC38 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 3 1/2" IF NC38 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 3 1/2" IF NC38 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 7-5/8" REG SRG Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, XT54 Pin x  4 1/2" IF Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 6 5/8" FH SRG Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 6 5/8" FH SRG Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, 6 5/8" FH SRG Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, Double Box NC50, 4 1/2" IF x XT54 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, Double Box NC50, 4 1/2" IF x XT54 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, Double Box NC38, 3 1/2" IF x XT54 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, Double Box NC38, 3 1/2" IF x XT54 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, Double Box NC38, 3 1/2" IF x XT54 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, VX39 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, VX39 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, VX39 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX CROSSOVER SUB, XT54 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
WEATHERFORD CROSSOVER SUB, TOP CONNECTION: 7.000", 32 ppf, VAM TOP HT-NA BOX, BOTTOM CONNECTION: 7" 29# VAM TOP PIN, MATERIAL: API-T95, MFR: WEATHERFORD 2
WEATHERFORD CROSSOVER SUB, TOP CONNECTION: 7.625", 55.3 ppf, TSH MAC-II BOX, BOTTOM CONNECTION: 7.000", 32 ppf (SD: 6.000") VAM TOP HT-NA BOX, MATERIAL: API-T95, MFR: WEATHERFORD 2
WEATHERFORD CROSSOVER SUB, 5", 15 ppf, VAM TOP HT BOX X 5" 18 ppf SLX PIN, MATERIAL: API-P-110, MFR: WEATHERFORD 1
WEATHERFORD CROSSOVER SUB, TOP CONNECTION: (7", 32 ppf, VAM TOP HT-NA BOX) X (7-5/8", 55.3 ppf HYD MAC-II PIN), MATERIAL: API-C-110, MFR: WEATHERFORD 2
WEATHERFORD CROSSOVER SUB, SIZE: (7-5/8" HYD MAC-II BOX) X (7" VAM TOP HT-NA PIN), MATERIAL: API-C-110, MFR: WEATHERFORD 2
WEATHERFORD CROSSOVER SUB, TOP CONNECTION: 9-5/8", 47 ppf, VAM TOP BOX , BOTTOM CONNECTION: 9-7/8" 62.8 ppf HYD SLX PIN, MATERIAL: API-C-110, MFR: WEATHERFORD 2
WEATHERFORD CROSSOVER SUB, BOTTOM CONNECTION: 9-7/8", 62.8# ppf SLX BOX X TOP CONNECTION: 9-5/8" 53. ppf, VAM TOP PIN, MATERIAL: API-C-110, MFR: WEATHERFORD 2
WEATHERFORD CROSSOVER SUB, TOP CONNECTION: 9.625", 47.0 ppf VAM TOP BOX, BOTTOM CONNECTION: 9-7/8" 62.8 ppf SLX PIN, MATERIAL: API-T95, MFR: WEATHERFORD 3
WEATHERFORD CROSSOVER SUB, SIZE: 9-7/8", 62.8 ppf, SLX X  9-5/8", 53.5 ppf, VAM TOP PIN, MATERIAL: API-T95 2
Halliburton CROSSOVER SUB, 11 7/8 71.80# TSH 523 Box x 11.3/4”, 60# TSH SLX Pin 2
ITS SAVER SUB, 3-1/2" PH6 12.95 lb/ft PIN x XT-54 BOX CONNECTIONS 1
ITS SAVER SUB, 3-1/2" PH6 12.95 lb/ft PIN x XT-54 BOX CONNECTIONS 1
ITS SAVER SUB, 7" OD X 2.702" ID X 9" SS length Saver sub with 3 1/2" # 12.95 PH-6 Pin X XT 54 Box connection. 1
ITS SAVER SUB, 5 1/2"XT54 Box x 3 1/2" IF Pin.  1
Blacklake SAVER SUB, XT54 Box x 3 1/2" IF Pin X/O 1
CVX SAVER SUB, XT54 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX SAVER SUB, XT54 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX SAVER SUB, XT54 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX SIDE ENTRY SUB, 2" 1502 Threads XT54 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX SIDE ENTRY SUB, 2" 1502 Threads XT54 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
CVX SIDE ENTRY SUB, 2" 1502 Threads XT54 Pin x  XT54 Box 1
WEATHERFORD HOLD DOWN SUB, SHR, SIZE: (7", 29-32 ppf) X (9-5/8", 43.5 53.5 ppf) VAM TOP HT-NA BOX X PIN, MFR: WEATHERFORD 3
WEATHERFORD HOLD DOWN SUB, SHR W/AFLAS SEALS AND PEEK BACK UP RINGS, SIZE: 9.625", 47-53.5 ppf X 13.375", 47- 68-72 ppf VAM TOP BOX X PIN, MATERIAL: API-C-110, MFR: WEATHERFORD 2
WEATHERFORD HOLD DOWN SUB, SHR W/AFLAS SEALS AND PEEK BACK UP RINGS, SIZE: 9.625", 47-53.5 ppf X 13.375", 68-72 ppf, CONNECTION: VAM TOP BOX X PIN, MATERIAL: API-T95 2
WEATHERFORD HANDLING SUB, SIZE: 9-7/8", 62.8 ppf, MATERIAL: API- C-110, CONNECTION: SLX BOX X VAM TOP PIN, MFR: WEATHERFORD 2
Tenaris (Lifting Nubbins) Handling Plug: 18 5/8" 123.40# P-110 TSH W511 Pin 4
Tenaris (Lifting Nubbins) Handling Plug: 16" 102.90# P-110 TSH W513 Pin 2
Tenaris  (Lifting Nubbins) Handling Plug: 13 5/8" 88.20# P-110 TSH SLX Pin 4
Tenaris (Lifting Nubbins) Handling Plug: 9-7/8" 62.80# P-110 TSH SLX Pin 4
Tenaris  (Lifting Nubbins) Handling Plug: 7-5/8" 51.20# P-110 TSH MAC-II Pin 4
Tenaris  (Lifting Nubbins) Handling Plug: 5" 21.40# P-110 TSH SLX Pin 4
Tenaris Lift Nubbins - 7-5/8" MACII Pin x 8 5/8" OD SQ Shoulder Top w/1MT pad eye 8
Reliance LIFT Nubbins BTS 6 1
TENARIS COUPLING, CASING, 9-5/8", 53.5 ppf, L-80, BTC, MFR: TENARIS 4
TENARIS COUPLING, CASING, 16", BTC, MFR: TENARIS 1
TENARIS COUPLING, CASING, 9-5/8", L80, BTC, MFR: TENARIS 1
WEATHERFORD COUPLING, 5", 15-18 PP, VAM TOP HT, MATERIAL: API-P-110, MFR: WEATHERFORD 1
WEATHERFORD COUPLING, SIZE: 7", 32.00 ppf, VAM TOP, MATERIAL: API-C-110, MFR: WEATHERFORD 1
WEATHERFORD COUPLING, SIZE: 7", 32.00 ppf, CONNECTION:  VAM TOP, MFR: WEATHERFORD 2
WEATHERFORD COUPLING, SIZE: 9.625", 53.50 ppf, CONNECTION: VAM TOP, MATERIAL: API-C-110, MFR: WEATHERFORD 2
WEATHERFORD COUPLING, SIZE: 9.625", 53.50 ppf, VAM TOP, MATERIAL: API-C-110, MFR: WEATHERFORD 2
WEATHERFORD COUPLING, SIZE: 9.625, 53.50 ppf, VAM TOP, MATERIAL: API-C-110, MFR: WEATHERFORD 2
Schlumberger Coupling, 5" 21.40# P-110 Vam Top Box x Box 2
V3 Energy Float Shoe, reamer type with carbide, 18 5/8" 123.4 ppf, K55, TSH W511, Max OD of reamers 19.75", single valve, auto fill, PDC drillable 1
V3 Energy Float Shoe, reamer type with carbide, 16" 102.9 ppf, K55, TSH W513, Max OD of reamers 17", single valve, auto fill, PDC drillable 1
Halliburton REAMER SHOE 7-5/8", 51.2 PPG TSH MAC II BOX SUITABLE FOR USE WITH C-110 4 1/4" SUPER SEAL II VALVE 2
Halliburton REAMER SHOE 11 3/4: 60 ppf TSH SLX BOX SV,FL 11 3/4" OR 11 7/8" P-110/Q-125 REAMER TYPE 2
Weatherford Reamer Shoe, Non Valve, Diamond Back, 20" x 24" 169# L80 TN ER Box, PDC Drillable 1
Weatherford Reamer Shoe, Non Valve, Diamond back, 7-5/8" x 8 1/4" 55.3# P-110  TN-MAC II Box, PDC Drillable 4
Weatherford Reamer Shoe, Non Valve, Diamond Back, 5" x 5 3/4" 18# P-110 SLX Box, PDC Drillable 3
Tenaris Water Bushing: 18 5/8" 123.40# 4145-110MY TSH W511 Pin x 5.500 XT54 Box x 3ft 2
Tenaris Water Bushing: 16" 102.90# 4145-110MY TSH W513 Pin x 5.500 XT54 Box x 3ft 2
Tenaris Water Bushing: 9-7/8" 62.80# 4145-110MY TSH SLX Pin x 5.500 XT54 Box x 3ft 2
Tenaris Water Bushing: 7-5/8" 51.20# 4145-110MY TSH MAC-II Pin x 5.500 XT54 Box x 2ft 2
Tenaris Water Bushing: 5" 21.40# 4145-110MY TSH SLX Pin x 4.000 VAM Express-39 Box x 2ft 2
Tenaris Water Bushing 9-7/8" SLX Pin x XT54 Box 1
Tenaris WATER BUSSHING , 7-5/8" TN-MACII Pin x 2" 1502 Female 4
Tenaris 7-5/8" 55.3# T-95 TN-MACII Pin x 5 1/2" XT54 1
CVX/Pioneer 7" 29# VAM TOP Pin x 5 1/2" XT54 Box 1
CVX/Pioneer Water Bushing 7", 24" Long Overall, 32 ppf VAMTOP Pin x XT54 Box  1
Tenaris WATER BUSHING, 5" 18# P-110 SLX Pin x 5 1/2" XT54 1
V3 ENERGY FLOAT SHOE, 16", 102.9 ppf, L80, TSH W513, SINGLE VALVE, AUTO FILL, PDC DRILLABLE, MFR: V3 ENERGY 1
V3 ENERGY FLOAT COLLAR, 16", 102.9 ppf, L80, TSH W513 BOX X PIN, DOUBLE VALVE, AUTO FILL, NON-ROTATING PROFILE PDC DRILLABLE, MFR: V3 ENERGY 2
HALLIBURTON FLOAT COLLAR, 11-3/4", 60 ppf, TSH SLX BOX X PIN, L-80, 4-1/4" SUPER SEAL II VALVE, MFR: HALLIBURTON 2
HALLIBURTON FLOAT COLLAR, 7-5/8", 51.2 ppf, TSH MAC II BOX X PIN, SUITABLE FOR USE WITH C-110 4-1/4" SUPER SEAL II VALVE, MFR: HALLIBURTON 2
SCHLUMBERGER FLOAT COLLAR, 5", 21.4 ppf, MATERIAL: API-P-110, SINGLE VALVE, HYDRIL SLX BXP, MFR: SCHLUMBERGER 2
SCHLUMBERGER FLOAT SHOE, 5", 21.4 ppf, MATERIAL: API-P-110, SIDEWINDER SINGLE VALVE, HYDRIL SLX, OD: 5.650", MFR: SCHLUMBERGER 2
WEATHERFORD FLOAT COLLAR, 7-5/8", 55.3 ppf, T-95, TN-MACII PIN X BOX, AUTOFILL, MODEL M45AN, C/W DOUBLE MID BORE ALUMINUM FLAPPER VALVE W/AFU TUBE AND 2" BALL RETAINED, PDC DRILLABLE, MFR: WEATHERFORD 3
WEATHERFORD FLOAT COLLAR, 5", 18 ppf, Q-135, SLX BOX X PIN, AUTO FILL, MODEL 402PZ C/W IMPLELLER VALVE INSTALLED, PDC DRILLABLE, MFR: WEATHERFORD 4
SCHLUMBERGER FLOAT SHOE, 5", 18 ppf, Q-125, W/BLANK ENDS TO HAVE SLX CUT ON THEM, MFR: SCHLUMBERGER 2
WEATHERFORD FLOAT COLLAR, SIZE: 7” , 32 ppf, MATERIAL: API-C-110, VAM TOP, AUTO-FILL-TYPE 965 SINGLE VALVE AND IT’S TOP CO. MADE UP WITH 32# P-110 VAM TOP CASING JOINT AND BAKER LOCKED, MFR: WEATHERFORD  1
V3 Energy Float Shoe, 18 5/8" 123.4 ppf, K55 TSH W511, single valve, PDC drillable,  1
V3 Energy Float Collar, double valve, auto fill, stab-in profile, PDC drillable, Nominal OD: 18.5/8", Weight: 123.4 ppf, Grade: K-55, Connections TSH W511 Box x pin. 2
V3 Energy Float Shoe, 16" 102.9 ppf L80 TSH W513, single valve, auto fill, PDC Drillable 1
V3 Energy Float collar, double valve, auto fill, Non-rotating profile PDC drillable, Nominal OD: 16", Weight: 102.9 lb/ft, Grade: L-80, Connections: TSH W513 Box X PIN. 2
Halliburton FLOAT COLLAR 11 3/4" 60ppf TSH SLX Box X Pin L-80 4 1/4" SUPER SEAL II VALVE 2
Halliburton FLOAT COLLAR 7-5/8", 51.2 ppf TSH MAC II BOX X PIN SUITABLE FOR USE WITH C-110 4 1/4" SUPER SEAL II VALVE 2
Schlumberger SV FLOAT COLLAR 5", 21.4ppf, HYDRIL SLX BXP, MATERIAL: API-P-110 2
Schlumberger SV SIDE WINDER FLOAT SHOE, 5", 21.4ppf, HYDRIL SLX, MATERIAL: API-P-110 OD: 5.650" 2
Baker Hughes TOP-CO Type 202, 20" Guide Shoes L80 w/Buttress threads 2
Weatherford Guide Shoe, Non Valve, Diamond Back, 13 5/8" x 14 1/4" 88.2# P-110 SLX Box, PDC Drillable 4
Baker Hughes TOP-CO Type 202, 13 5/8"Guide Shoes L80 w/Buttress Threads 4

Other Listings in OCTG Accessories

(1 bids)
202 Units
India
(0 bids)
80 Units
Brazil
(5 bids)
1 Unit
Texas, United States
(1 bids)
1 Lot
null, Viet Nam
(1 bids)
1413 Unit
Kazakhstan

Stud Bolt Sets (20 Lots)


OCTG Accessories

(0 bids)
20 Sets
West Virginia, United States
(1 bids)
90 Units
Oklahoma, United States
(2 bids)
195 Plugs
Arkansas, United States
End Date: Jul-06-20 09:30 AM CST
(0 bids)
149 Items
West Virginia, United States
(0 bids)
1 Lot
Cameroon
(4 bids)
8 Units
Texas, United States
(0 bids)
1 LOT
null, Colombia
VIEW ALL OCTG ACCESSORIES LISTINGS (27)

Other Listings in Oil and Gas

(0 bids)
3302 Feet
null, Colombia
(0 bids)
2 Rigs
Brazil
(0 bids)
63 Units
West Virginia, United States
(15 bids)
88 Joints
Michigan, United States
(0 bids)
5 Units
Colorado, United States
(1 bids)
570 Feet
Middle East
End Date: Jul-07-20 12:00 PM CST
(2 bids)
59 Joints
Central America
(1 bids)
505.51 Feet
Middle East
(0 bids)
13680 Feet
Asia-Pacific
(1 bids)
1976.4 Feet
Texas, United States
(1 bids)
1 System
Texas, United States
(3 bids)
11000 Feet
United States
(15 bids)
74.19 Metric Tons
Rep of Korea
(1 bids)
952.92 Feet
Asia-Pacific
(1 bids)
37360 Feet
Africa
VIEW ALL OIL AND GAS LISTINGS (1221)