My Account Home
Global Marketplace for Asset Recovery & Surplus Inventory

Categories

Manufacturers

Upcoming Bids Due
All Listings > Oil and Gas > Well Equipment > Oil and Gas product Bulk Sales (6283 parts)

Oil and Gas product Bulk Sales (6283 parts)

PLACE A BID
Mouse over to Zoom
-
Click to enlarge
ID: 182993810
Quantity: 6283 O & G parts
Condition:

Used and or stored improperly outside. 

# of Bids: 0 PLACE A BID
Product Location: Texas, United States
End Time: Bid As Soon As Possible
Time Remaining: Bid As Soon As Possible
Market Maker: Ben Reynolds   281-550-0739ASK A QUESTION

Seller Description

Oil and Gas product Bulk Sales

Inventory

W21886-001 SPOOL, SPACER, WQC, 13-5/8 HUB BX-159 X 13-5/8 10M, 20.00 LG, 4130, 6A-LU-DD-2-2, MONOGRAMMED 1 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
W16699-000 SPOOL, SPACER, FF, 7-1/16 15M X 7-1/16 15M, 24.00 LG, 7.06 ID, 6A-LU-EE-3-1, MONOGRAMMED 10 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
W21845-001 ADAPTER, FF, 7-1/16 15M X 7-1/16 10M, 7.06 BORE, 16.00 LG, F/10M SERVICE, 6A-LU-EE-3 32 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
W21702-001 SPOOL, SPACER, FF, 7-1/16 15M X 7-1/16 15M, 60.00 LG, 7.06 ID, 6A-LU-EE-3-1, MONOGRAMMED 10 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
W21704-001 SPOOL, SPACER, FF, 7-1/16 15M X 7-1/16 15M, 48.00 LG, 7.06 ID, 6A-LU-EE-3-1, MONOGRAMMED 6 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
W21703-001 SPOOL, SPACER, FF, 7-1/16 15M X 7-1/16 15M, 36.00 LG, 7.06 ID, 6A-LU-EE-3-1, MONOGRAMMED 10 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
W21704-001 SPOOL, SPACER, FF, 7-1/16 15M X 7-1/16 15M, 48.00 LG, 7.06 ID, 6A-LU-EE-3-1, MONOGRAMMED 4 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
W19712-001 ADAPTER, CROSSOVER, 11 5M X 11 5M WQC HUB W/RX-54 GROOVE, 11.00 BORE, 13.00 LG, 6A-LU-DD-2, MONOGRAMMED 6 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
W18185-001 ADAPTER, FH, 11 5M X 11 5M WQC HUB W/R-54 GROOVE, 11.00 BORE, 22.0 LG, 6A-LU-DD-2 6 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
W21706-001 SPOOL, SPACER, FF, 7-1/16 15M X 7-1/16 15M, 120.00 LG, 7.06 ID, 6A-LU-EE-3-1, MONOGRAMMED 6 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
W21705-001 SPOOL, SPACER, FF, 7-1/16 15M X 7-1/16 15M, 72.00 LG, 7.06 ID, 6A-LU-EE-3-1, MONOGRAMMED 2 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
355472-000 SPOOL, SPACER, FF, 5-1/8 15M, 48.0 LG, 4130 75K, 6A-LU-DD-NL-3-1, MONOGRAMMED 1 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
A31586-002 **OBSOLETE** ADAPTER, FF, 7-1/16 15M X 5-1/8 15M, 5.12 BORE, 16.0 LG, 6A-L-DD-3 1 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
366233-BW1 SPOOL, SPACER, FF, 7-1/16 15M, 120.00 LG, 7.06 ID, 6A-LU-EE-3-1, MONOGRAMMED 2 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
A29378-001 ADAPTER, FF, 7-1/16 15M X 5-1/8 10M, 5.12 BORE, 13 LG, 6A-U-DD-1 1 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
A30939-001 ADAPTER, FF, 5-1/8 15M X 5-1/8 10M, 14.0 LG, 5-1/8 ID, 6A-U-DD-1-1 1 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
366231-BW1 SPOOL, SPACER, FF, 7-1/16 15M, 36.0 LG, 7.06 ID, 6A-LU-EE-3-1, MONOGRAMMED 2 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
A33529-001 ADAPTER, DS PACKOFF, 13-5/8 10M X 11 10M, 7 DBL FS (.835/.850 GRV WIDTH), 6.750 CONTROLLED HEIGHT, W/ELAST-O-LION 101 SEALS, W/INJECTON PORTS, 6A-PU-DD-1-1 1 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
A26702-001 ADAPTER, FS, 3-1/16 10M FLG X 2-9/16 10M STD, 7.80 LG, 6A-U-DD-1-1 1 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Assembly
A28676-001 ADAPTER BODY, FH, 4-1/16 15M SR-40 FLG X 3 FIG 1502 FEMALE, W/O-RING BACKUP, 100K, F/15,000 PSI SERVICE, 6A-PU-AA-1-1 2 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Body
W22464-001 ADAPTER BODY, FS, 4-1/16 5M FLG X 3-1/8 5M, W/3-1/8 VRP, 9.00 LG, LU-2 3 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Body
A28676-001 ADAPTER BODY, FH, 4-1/16 15M SR-40 FLG X 3 FIG 1502 FEMALE, W/O-RING BACKUP, 100K, F/15,000 PSI SERVICE, 6A-PU-AA-1-1 2 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Body
A34833-001 ADAPTER BODY, DS PACKOFF, 11 5M X 11 5M, 7-5/8 DBL FS-JW(.835/.850 GRV WIDTH) BTM PREP X 9-5/8 DBL FS-JW (.835/.850 GRV WIDTH) TOP PREP, F/USE W/ISOLATION SLEEVE, 6.78 BORE, 13.00 LG, PU-1 2 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Body
A34782-001 ADAPTER BODY, DS PACKOFF, 11 5M X 11 10M, 7 DBL FS-JW(.835/.850 GRV WIDTH) BTM PREP X 9-5/8 DBL FS-JW (.835/.850 GRV WIDTH) TOP PREP, F/USE W/ISOLATION SLEEVE, 6.78 BORE, 13.00 LG, PU-1 1 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Body
A20247-003 ADAPTER BODY, DS PACKOFF, 13-5/8 10M X 11 10M, 4-1/2 DBL D (.845/.850 GRV WIDTH), L-2 1 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Body
A33519-002 ADAPTER BODY, DS PACKOFF, 13-5/8 10M X 11 10M, 5-1/2 DBL FS, (.835/.850 GRV WIDTH), 6.750 CONTROLLED HEIGHT, PU-1 1 Adapter: DS, FF, FH, FS, HH Body
W16377-001 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, SM-E-2CLN, 11 5M FLG X 3-1/8 5M RAISED NECK ROTATING FLG, 6.250 SEAL POCKET, TWO 3/8  CONTROL LINE EXIT. 6A-LU-DD-NL-2-1 2 Adapter: Other Assembly
A33769-001 ADAPTER, ESP-2CL TOADSTOOL, 7-1/16 5M HOLD DOWN FLG (SHOULDER STYLE PREP), 3-1/8 5M ROTATING FLG (SHOULDER STYLE), W/3-1/8 NOM SEAL PREP W/TWO 1/2 LP PORTS FOR 1/4 CL EXITS & BIW KWIK-LOK EFT SYSTEM, 6S-LU-DD-2-1 1 Adapter: Other Assembly
A24627-001 ADAPTER, SWAGE, 30 (1.50 WALL) BW X 26 (1.00 WALL) BW, 24.00 BORE, 10.00 LG 1 Adapter: Other Assembly
W17436-001 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, SM-E-2CLN, 11 5M FLG X 2-9/16 5M RAISED NECK ROTATING FLG, SPECIAL 6.250 SEAL POCKET, TWO 3/8 LP CONTROL LINE EXIT, W/INCONEL 625 CLAD, 6A-LU-HH-NL-2-1 2 Adapter: Other Assembly
A23874-002 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, SM-E-CLN, 7-1/16 5M X 2-1/16 5M, ONE 1/4 CONTROL LINE PREP, 6A-U-DD-1-1 1 Adapter: Other Assembly
W18644-001 **OBSOLETE** ADAPTER, OTC, 13-5/8 5M FLG BTM X 4-1/16 10M STD TOP, TWO 2-1/16 10M STD OUTLET, 17.50 LG, (FOR OTC DISPLAY) 1 Adapter: Other Assembly
A29126-004 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, SM-EO, 7-1/16 5M X 3-1/8 5M STD, W/BTM PREP F/5.50 EXTENDED NECK HANGER, 6A-LU-DD-2-1 1 Adapter: Other Assembly
A31584-001 **OBSOLETE** ADAPTER, DRILLING, FLH, 11 NOM, FLH-112 5M BOX X 11 5M, 6A-PU-DD-1-1 1 Adapter: Other Assembly
W15947-001 ADAPTER BODY, SM-E-2CLN, 11 5M FLG X BLANK TOP, TWO 1/2 LP CONTROL LINE PREPS, LU-1 2 Adapter: Other Body
A32757-003 ADAPTER BODY, SM-EO, 7-1/16 10M X 3-1/8 5M STD, CERAM-KOTE 54 COATED INTERNALLY, LU-2 1 Adapter: Other Body
W18705-001 **OBSOLETE** ADAPTER BODY, OTC, 7-1/16 15M, F/MOUNTING TO VERTICAL SKID (FOR OTC DISPLAY) 1 Adapter: Other Body
A31585-002 ADAPTER BODY, DRILLING, FLH, 11 NOM, FLH-112 5M BOX X 11 5M, LU-2 1 Adapter: Other Body
W17294-001 ADAPTER WELDMENT, CLADDING, 11 5M FLG X 2-9/16 5M RAISED NECK ROTATING FLG TOP W/TWO 3/8  CONTROL LINE EXITS, INCONEL 625 CLAD, LU-2 1 Adapter: Other Body
B10446-000 BOTTOM COMPRESSION PLATE, DIVERTER ADAPTER, QDC, 20-7/8 NOM 1 Adapter: Other Component
B10446-000 BOTTOM COMPRESSION PLATE, DIVERTER ADAPTER, QDC, 20-7/8 NOM 1 Adapter: Other Component
W18091-001 CASING HANGER, SMB-22, 11 NOM X 7 29.0# TMK UP QX BOX BTM X 8.500-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH-PIN TOP, 7.62 OD SLICK NECK (SPECIAL 6.41 LENGTH), 6.254 BORE, 6A-LU-DD-2-1 3 Casing Hanger Assembly: Conventional
B10268-000 CASING HANGER, C-22, 13-5/8 X 7 3 Casing Hanger Assembly: Conventional
347269-000 CASING HANGER, SG-21, 26-3/4 X 20 1 Casing Hanger Assembly: Conventional
346264-000 CASING HANGER, SG-21-P, 16-3/4 X 9-5/8 1 Casing Hanger Assembly: Conventional
A34817-001 CASING HANGER, S-21, 11 X 5-1/2, (W/SPECIAL 3.000 TOP TO 45 DEG LOAD SHOULDER FOR USE IN S-22-R/S-22-AP, SMB-22-R/SMS-22-AP TOP BOWL EMERGENCY COMPLETION 2 Casing Hanger Assembly: Conventional
344759-000 CASING HANGER, SG-21-P, 11 X 7-5/8 1 Casing Hanger Assembly: Conventional
348688-GB1 CASING HANGER, C-21, 11 X 5-1/2, 6A-PU-AA/BB-2-2, MONOGRAMMED 5 Casing Hanger Assembly: Conventional
A34233-001 CASING HANGER, SMB-22, 11 NOM X 7 LC BOX BTM X 8.500-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH PIN TOP, 7.62 OD SLICK NECK, 6-5/16 H BPV PREP, 6.175 BORE, (SPECIAL 6.41 LENGTH), 6A-LU-DD-2-2, (PR2 CERTIFIED) 1 Casing Hanger Assembly: Multi-Bowl
A33038-001 CASING HANGER, SMB-22, 13-5/8 NOM, 8-5/8 LC BOX BTM X 10.500-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH PIN TOP, 9.62 OD SLICK NECK, 8.00 BORE, 6A-U-DD-1-2, (PR2 CERTIFIED) 4 Casing Hanger Assembly: Multi-Bowl
A32250-003 CASING HANGER, SMB-22, 11 NOM X 7 29# VAM TOP BOX BTM X 8.500-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH PIN TOP, 7.62 OD SLICK NECK (SPECIAL 6.41 LENGTH), 6A-LU-DD-1-1 1 Casing Hanger Assembly: Multi-Bowl
A33038-001 CASING HANGER, SMB-22, 13-5/8 NOM, 8-5/8 LC BOX BTM X 10.500-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH PIN TOP, 9.62 OD SLICK NECK, 8.00 BORE, 6A-U-DD-1-2, (PR2 CERTIFIED) 4 Casing Hanger Assembly: Multi-Bowl
A18553-001 CASING HANGER, SMB-22, 11 NOM, BLANK BTM X 8.500-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH PIN TOP, 7.62 OD SLICK NECK 2 Casing Hanger Assembly: Multi-Bowl
W19567-001 CASING HANGER, ULR2, 13-5/8 NOM X 9-5/8 BC BOX BTM X 11.250-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH PIN TOP, 10.75 OD SLICK NECK, 9.00 BORE, 15.00 LG, XYLAN COATING (ACME THREADS ONLY), 6A-LU-DD-2-1, GP5, MONOGRAMMED 1 Casing Hanger Assembly: Other
W19567-001 CASING HANGER, ULR2, 13-5/8 NOM X 9-5/8 BC BOX BTM X 11.250-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH PIN TOP, 10.75 OD SLICK NECK, 9.00 BORE, 15.00 LG, XYLAN COATING (ACME THREADS ONLY), 6A-LU-DD-2-1, GP5, MONOGRAMMED 40 Casing Hanger Assembly: Other
A33936-001 CASING HANGER, SMB-22 PORTED, 13-5/8 NOM X 5-1/2 BC CSG BOX BTM X 5.875-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH BOX TOP, 4.780 BORE, W/7 SLICK NECK, 6A-PU-DD-1-1 6 Casing Hanger Assembly: Ported
A34667-001 CASING HANGER, SMB-22 PORTED, 13-5/8 NOM X 5-1/2 17# ULTRA HPC-110, BPN CSG BOX BTM X 5.875-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH BOX TOP, 4.876 BORE, 6A-PU-AA-1-1 3 Casing Hanger Assembly: Ported
A34600-002 CASING HANGER, SMB-22 PORTED, 13-5/8 NOM X 7-5/8 29.7# HCP-110 ULTRA SF CSG BOX BTM X 8.250-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH BOX TOP, 6.78 BORE, 6A-U-AA-1-1 4 Casing Hanger Assembly: Ported
A34256-002 CASING HANGER, SMB-22 PORTED, 11 NOM X 5-1/2 20# VAM DWC/C CSG BOX BTM X 5.875-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH BOX TOP, 5 TYPE H BPV PREP, 4.763 BORE, 20.6 LG, 17-4PHSS, 6A-PU-FF-0.5-1-1, GP5 1 Casing Hanger Assembly: Ported
A33936-001 CASING HANGER, SMB-22 PORTED, 13-5/8 NOM X 5-1/2 BC CSG BOX BTM X 5.875-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH BOX TOP, 4.780 BORE, W/7 SLICK NECK, 6A-PU-DD-1-1 4 Casing Hanger Assembly: Ported
A34869-001 CASING HANGER, SMB-22 PORTED, 11 NOM X 5-1/2 17# ULTRA-DQX CSG BOX BTM X 5.875-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH BOX TOP, 5 TYPE H BPV PREP, 4.876 BORE, 20.6 LG, 6A-U-DD-1-1, GP5 1 Casing Hanger Assembly: Ported
A33936-001 CASING HANGER, SMB-22 PORTED, 13-5/8 NOM X 5-1/2 BC CSG BOX BTM X 5.875-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH BOX TOP, 4.780 BORE, W/7 SLICK NECK, 6A-PU-DD-1-1 5 Casing Hanger Assembly: Ported
A33579-000 CASING HANGER, SMB-26 PORTED, 13-5/8 NOM, 5-1/2 23# P-110S TS BLUE BOX BTM X 5-1/2 4 STUB ACME-2G-RH BOX TOP, 5 H BPV, 4.683 BORE, F/ USE W/ WCRM SEAL PREP, 6A-U-HH-3-1 1 Casing Hanger Assembly: Ported
A34706-001 CASING HANGER, SMB-26 PORTED, 11 NOM, 5-1/2 23# P-110S TS BLUE BOX BTM X 5-1/2 4 STUB ACME-2G-RH BOX TOP, 5 H BPV, 4.683 BORE, F/ USE W/ WCRM SEAL PREP, 6A-U-HH-3-1 1 Casing Hanger Assembly: Ported
A30838-001 CASING HANGER, SMB-22 PORTED, 11 NOM X 5-1/2 LC BOX BTM X 5.875-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH BOX TOP, 5 TYPE H BPV PREP, 4.930 BORE, 6A-U-DD-1-2, GP5, (PR2 CERTIFIED) 1 Casing Hanger Assembly: Ported
A33579-000 CASING HANGER, SMB-26 PORTED, 13-5/8 NOM, 5-1/2 23# P-110S TS BLUE BOX BTM X 5-1/2 4 STUB ACME-2G-RH BOX TOP, 5 H BPV, 4.683 BORE, F/ USE W/ WCRM SEAL PREP, 6A-U-HH-3-1 3 Casing Hanger Assembly: Ported
W20866-003 CASING HANGER, ULR2/S-29-LR2, 11 NOM X BLANK BTM X 8.500-4 STUB ACME-2G-RH PIN TOP, 7.62 OD SLICK NECK, 3.50 BORE, 17-4PHSS, LU-2 1 Casing Hanger Assembly: ULR
W21274-001 CASING HANGER, ULR, 11 NOM X 7 29# VA ROUGHNECK PIN BTM X 7.875-4 STUB ACME-2G-RH PIN TOP, 6.185 BORE, 17.00 LG, 4140 110K, 6A-PU-AA-2-2 4 Casing Hanger Assembly: ULR
W21397-001 CASING HANGER, ULR2/S-29-LR2, 11 NOM X 7 26# CDC HTQ BOX BTM X 8.500-4 STUB ACME-2G-RH PIN TOP, 7.660 OD SLICK NECK, 6-5/16 H BPV PREP, 6.175 BORE, 4140 110K, 6A-PU-AA-2-2, MONOGRAMMED, GP5 4 Casing Hanger Assembly: ULR
W21030-001 CASING HANGER, ULR2, 4-STRING, 13-5/8 NOM X 7-5/8 LC BOX BTM X 11.250-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH PIN TOP, 10.75 OD SLICK NECK, 6.844 BORE, 16.50 LG, XYLAN COATING (ACME THREADS ONLY), 4140 110K, 6A-PU-AA-2-2, GP5, MONOGRAMMED 1 Casing Hanger Assembly: ULR
W14332-001 CASING HANGER, ULR, UPPER, 11 NOM X 5-1/2 LC BOX BTM X 5.500-4 STUB ACME-2G-RH BOX TOP, 5 H BPV, 4.930 BORE, F/USE WITH WCRM SEAL PREP & RTT TOOL, 6A-PU-DD-1-2, GP5 9 Casing Hanger Assembly: ULR
W19722-001 CASING HANGER BODY, ULR2, 13-5/8 NOM X BLANK BTM X 11.250-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH PIN TOP, 10.75 OD SLICK NECK, 6.00 BORE, LU-3 4 Casing Hanger Body
A33087-001 CASING HANGER BODY, FLH, PORTED, 11 NOM, 7 BC BTM X Q9 PIN TOP, 6-5/16 TYPE H BPV PREP, 6.175 BORE, PU-1 3 Casing Hanger Body
B10986-000 CASING HANGER BODY, UNI-DUAL, 13-5/8 X 9-5/8 BC BOX BTM & TOP, 9.296 BORE, 4130 75K, U-1 9 Casing Hanger Body
B10986-000 CASING HANGER BODY, UNI-DUAL, 13-5/8 X 9-5/8 BC BOX BTM & TOP, 9.296 BORE, 4130 75K, U-1 7 Casing Hanger Body
W15304-002 CASING HANGER BODY, ULR (ONE PIECE), 13-5/8 NOM X 9-5/8 LC BOX BTM, 11.375-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH BOX TOP W/4 DOVETAIL GROOVES, 8.81 BORE, 400,000 LBF MAX LIFTING CAPACITY, LU-3 27 Casing Hanger Body
W21038-001 CASING HANGER BODY, ULR2 4-STRING (ONE PIECE), 13-5/8 NOM X 9-5/8 LC BOX BTM, 11.375-4 STUB ACME-2G-RH BOX TOP W/S-SEAL OD, 8.97 BORE, 4140 110K, PU-2 4 Casing Hanger Body
B10986-000 CASING HANGER BODY, UNI-DUAL, 13-5/8 X 9-5/8 BC BOX BTM & TOP, 9.296 BORE, 4130 75K, U-1 8 Casing Hanger Body
B10986-000 CASING HANGER BODY, UNI-DUAL, 13-5/8 X 9-5/8 BC BOX BTM & TOP, 9.296 BORE, 4130 75K, U-1 11 Casing Hanger Body
W19722-001 CASING HANGER BODY, ULR2, 13-5/8 NOM X BLANK BTM X 11.250-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH PIN TOP, 10.75 OD SLICK NECK, 6.00 BORE, LU-3 1 Casing Hanger Body
B10986-000 CASING HANGER BODY, UNI-DUAL, 13-5/8 X 9-5/8 BC BOX BTM & TOP, 9.296 BORE, 4130 75K, U-1 9 Casing Hanger Body
B10986-000 CASING HANGER BODY, UNI-DUAL, 13-5/8 X 9-5/8 BC BOX BTM & TOP, 9.296 BORE, 4130 75K, U-1 5 Casing Hanger Body
A16227-301 BOTTOM PACKING PLATE, S-22, 11 X 5 31 Casing Hanger Component
A16227-301 BOTTOM PACKING PLATE, S-22, 11 X 5 92 Casing Hanger Component
A16227-301 BOTTOM PACKING PLATE, S-22, 11 X 5 72 Casing Hanger Component
W11414-001 SLIP BOWL, S-21 SLIPLOCK, 26.500 OD X 13-3/8 SLIPS, 4130 75K, U-1 1 Casing Hanger Component
A31360-001 SEAL CARTRIDGE, FLH, 11 NOM, CASING HANGER, LU-1 9 Casing Hanger Component
A27136-001 SLIP BOWL ASSY, S-21-CL (SPLIT), 11 NOM X 4-1/2, W/CLEARANCE HOLE FOR CONTROL LINE 2 Casing Hanger Component
A20385-302 BOTTOM PACKING PLATE, S-22, 13-5/8 X 5-1/2, 3.00 THK FOR ADDITIONAL WT CAPACITY, PSL-2 3 Casing Hanger Component
A26789-001 SLIP BOWL BODY, SD-21-CL (SPLIT), 7-1/16 NOM X 2-3/8 X 2-3/8, W/CLEARANCE HOLES FOR CONTROL LINES 1 Casing Hanger Component
A32370-001 SLIP BOWL, S-21, 11 X 5-1/2, (W/SPECIAL 3.000 TOP TO 45 DEG LOAD SHOULDER) FOR USE IN S-22-R & S-22-AP COMPLETIONS) 1 Casing Hanger Component
W22555-001 SLIP BOWL, US-21, 13-5/8 X 10-3/4, LOW BOY, F/USE IN ULR2, LU-2 2 Casing Hanger Component
A31360-001 SEAL CARTRIDGE, FLH, 11 NOM, CASING HANGER, LU-1 10 Casing Hanger Component
A29299-001 SLIP BOWL, S-21, 13-5/8 X 8-5/8 9 Casing Hanger Component
A31360-001 SEAL CARTRIDGE, FLH, 11 NOM, CASING HANGER, LU-1 10 Casing Hanger Component
A30076-001 RETAINER BODY, SEAL PLATE, FOR USE OVER 13-3/8 OD CASING, W/9-5/8 DBL IPS PREP, 8.00 LG,  W/12 PRESSURE RETAINING PIN PREPS & PREP F/LIFT EYES, U-1 1 Casing Hanger Component
A31360-001 SEAL CARTRIDGE, FLH, 11 NOM, CASING HANGER, LU-1 1 Casing Hanger Component
A31360-001 SEAL CARTRIDGE, FLH, 11 NOM, CASING HANGER, LU-1 1 Casing Hanger Component
W21075-001 SLIP BOWL, US-21, 13-5/8 X 7-5/8, F/USE IN ULR2-4 STRING EMERGENCY COMPLETION, LU-2 1 Casing Hanger Component
A31360-001 SEAL CARTRIDGE, FLH, 11 NOM, CASING HANGER, LU-1 2 Casing Hanger Component
A25426-001 SLIP BOWL, S-21, 13-5/8 X 9-7/8, (W/SPECIAL 3.600 TOP TO 45 DEG LOAD SHOULDER, F/USE IN SMB-22 EMERGENCY COMPLETION) 1 Casing Hanger Component
A25746-001 CASING HEAD, S-22, 13-3/8 SOW W/O-RING X 13-5/8 3M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, 35 OD BASEPLATE, 6A-U-DD-1-2 1 Casing Head Assembly: Conventional
A30901-001 CASING HEAD, S-22-R-8, 9-5/8 SOW W/O-RING X 11 3M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, 9.00 BORE, 6A-U-DD-1-2 1 Casing Head Assembly: Conventional
A33088-001 CASING HEAD, S-29, 9-5/8 SOW W/O-RING X 11 10M, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS W/1-13/16 VRP, 25 OD BASEPLATE, 6A-U-DD-1-1 1 Casing Head Assembly: Conventional
A24903-001 CASING HEAD, S-22, 10-3/4 SOW W/O-RING X 11 5M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, 25 OD BASEPLATE, 6A-U-DD-1-2 1 Casing Head Assembly: Conventional
A23545-001 CASING HEAD, S-22, 11-3/4 SOW W/O-RING X 13-5/8 3M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, 11.00 BORE, 6A-U-DD-1-2 1 Casing Head Assembly: Conventional
A34155-001 CASING HEAD, S-26-AP-8, 9-5/8 SOW W/O-RING X 11 10M, TWO 1-13/16 10M OUTLETS W/1-13/16 VRP, 30 OD BASEPLATE, 6A-U-DD-1-1 1 Casing Head Assembly: Conventional
A30901-001 CASING HEAD, S-22-R-8, 9-5/8 SOW W/O-RING X 11 3M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, 9.00 BORE, 6A-U-DD-1-2 2 Casing Head Assembly: Conventional
A30836-001 CASING HEAD, SMB-22-AP-8, 10-3/4 SOW W/O-RING X 11 5M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, W/EIGHT RETAINER SCREWS & 25 OD BASEPLATE, 6A-U-DD-1-2 1 Casing Head Assembly: Multi-Bowl
B11028-000 CASING HEAD, Q92, 8-5/8 SOW X 8-5/8 NOM QUICK LOCK PIN, 3M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS 16 Casing Head Assembly: Other
B11028-000 CASING HEAD, Q92, 8-5/8 SOW X 8-5/8 NOM QUICK LOCK PIN, 3M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS 5 Casing Head Assembly: Other
A29604-002 CASING HEAD BODY, S-22, 10-3/4 SOW W/O-RING X 11 10M, TWO 1-13/16 10M OUTLETS W/1-13/16 VRP, 23.0 LG, L-1 3 Casing Head Body
348640-000 CASING HEAD BODY, SEMI FINISHED, BLANK BTM X 11 3M TOP, NO OUTLETS,  8.00 ID, 16.0 MIN LENGTH, U-1 1 Casing Head Body
A32318-002 CASING HEAD BODY, S-26-AP-8, 9-5/8 SOW W/O-RING X 11 10M, TWO 1-13/16 10M OUTLETS W/1-13/16 VRP, LU-2 1 Casing Head Body
A31500-002 CASING HEAD BODY, S-22-R-8, 9-5/8 SOW W/O-RING X 11 10M, TWO 1-13/16 10M OUTLETS W/1-13/16 VRP, LU-2 1 Casing Head Body
A31705-001 CASING HEAD BODY, S-29, 11-3/4 SOW X 13-5/8 5M, TWO 2-1/16 5M STD OUTLETS, 2-1/16 VRP, LU-2 1 Casing Head Body
A30219-001 CASING HEAD BODY, S-22, 13-3/8 SOW W/O-RING X 13-5/8 3M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, 25 OD BASEPLATE, U-1 1 Casing Head Body
348640-000 CASING HEAD BODY, SEMI FINISHED, BLANK BTM X 11 3M TOP, NO OUTLETS,  8.00 ID, 16.0 MIN LENGTH, U-1 2 Casing Head Body
A29711-003 CASING HEAD BODY, SMB-22-AP-8, 9-5/8 SOW W/O-RING X 11 5M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, W/EIGHT RETAINER SCREW PREPS & 25 OD BASEPLATE,  26.7 CONTROLLED HEIGHT (BTM OF BASEPLATE TO TOP OF HEAD), U-1 1 Casing Head Body
A33533-001 CASING HEAD BODY, S-22, SEMI-FINISHED, BLANK BTM X 11 5M, TWO 2-1/16 5M STD OUTLETS, 2-1/16 VRP, 9.00 BORE, 21.00 LG, 6A-LU-EE-NL-3-1 30 Casing Head Body
A32746-001 CASING HEAD BODY, SS-L-8, 30 OD (1.50 WALL) BW BTM X 30 ANSI 300 RTJ FLG TOP W/27.25 NOM  BOWL, FOUR 2 LP OUTLETS, 18.37 LG, 26.12 MIN BORE, (W/TEN S-8 LOCKSCREW PREPS), U-1 1 Casing Head Body
A18172-001 BASE PLATE, 30 OD X 13-3/4 ID X 1-1/2 THK 5 Casing Head Component
W15916-001 BASE PLATE GUSSET, TO RAISE HEAD 7.5, 9.50 X 4.88 X 2 THK, (W/SUPPORT SHOULDER), A-36, TEMP LU 4 Casing Head Component
348271-000 BASE PLATE, 25 OD X 12-1/4 ID X 1-1/2 THK 1 Casing Head Component
A34531-001 BASE PLATE GUSSET, TO RAISE HEAD 6, 10.5 X 3.5 X 1-1/2 THK, (W/SUPPORT SHOULDER) 8 Casing Head Component
A17955-S01 BASE PLATE GUSSET, TO RAISE HEAD 6, 8.25 X 3.25 X 1-1/2 THK, (FOR CASING HEADS W/SHOULDER) 40 Casing Head Component
W11885-001 GUSSET, 7.00 X 13.00 LG X 1.50 THK, F/32.00 OD SPLIT BASE PLATE ASSEMBLY 30 Casing Head Component
A17955-S01 BASE PLATE GUSSET, TO RAISE HEAD 6, 8.25 X 3.25 X 1-1/2 THK, (FOR CASING HEADS W/SHOULDER) 66 Casing Head Component
353749-000 BASE PLATE, 32 OD X 13-7/8 ID X 1-1/2 THK 3 Casing Head Component
A18550-005 BASE PLATE, 25 OD X 11-1/4 ID X 1-1/2 THK, A-36, TEMP LU 2 Casing Head Component
A17220-001 BASE PLATE, 24 OD X 11-1/4 ID X 1-1/2 THK 16 Casing Head Component
A17835-S01 BASE PLATE GUSSET, TO RAISE HEAD 6, 8.25 X 10.75 X 1-1/2 THK, (FOR CASING HEADS W/SHOULDER) 60 Casing Head Component
A17835-001 BASE PLATE GUSSET, TO RAISE HEAD 6, 10.5 X 10.0 X 1-1/2 THK 139 Casing Head Component
A17870-001 BASE PLATE GUSSET, TO RAISE HEAD 6, 10.5 X 8.0 X 1-1/2 THK 7 Casing Head Component
A17835-S01 BASE PLATE GUSSET, TO RAISE HEAD 6, 8.25 X 10.75 X 1-1/2 THK, (FOR CASING HEADS W/SHOULDER) 100 Casing Head Component
A31501-001 BASE PLATE, 30 OD X 10-1/8 ID X 1-1/2 THK 1 Casing Head Component
W20008-001 BASE PLATE GUSSET, TO RAISE HEAD 9.0, 8.00 X 6.00 X 1.50 THK, (FOR DETACHABLE BASE PLATE ASSEMBLY), A-36 8 Casing Head Component
W20007-001 SUPPORT PLATE, 20.00 OD X 15.00 ID X 1.50 THK, (FOR DETACHABLE BASE PLATE), A-36 2 Casing Head Component
W18726-001 **OBSOLETE** BASE PLATE ASSEMBLY, DETACHABLE, WELDMENT, 25 OD X 13.88 ID W/EIGHT GUSSETS, TO RAISE HEAD 10.0, F/13-3/8 SOW CASING HEAD (FOR OTC DISPLAY) 1 Casing Head Component
W21046-001 CASING SPOOL, ULR2 4-STRING, 13-5/8 5M STD BTM X 13-5/8 10M ROTATING FLG TOP, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP & INTERNAL LOCK RING PREP, 6A-PU-DD-NL-2-2, MONOGRAMMED 1 Casing Spool Assembly: Other
A33055-002 CASING SPOOL BODY, S-22-R-8, 11 3M X 11 5M, TWO 2-1/16 5M STD OUTLETS, 2-1/16 VRP & SP-1 BTM PREP & 2 WB RETAINER SCREW PREPS, 6.78 BORE, LU-3 3 Casing Spool Body
A33055-002 CASING SPOOL BODY, S-22-R-8, 11 3M X 11 5M, TWO 2-1/16 5M STD OUTLETS, 2-1/16 VRP & SP-1 BTM PREP & 2 WB RETAINER SCREW PREPS, 6.78 BORE, LU-3 3 Casing Spool Body
A33055-002 CASING SPOOL BODY, S-22-R-8, 11 3M X 11 5M, TWO 2-1/16 5M STD OUTLETS, 2-1/16 VRP & SP-1 BTM PREP & 2 WB RETAINER SCREW PREPS, 6.78 BORE, LU-3 4 Casing Spool Body
A33055-002 CASING SPOOL BODY, S-22-R-8, 11 3M X 11 5M, TWO 2-1/16 5M STD OUTLETS, 2-1/16 VRP & SP-1 BTM PREP & 2 WB RETAINER SCREW PREPS, 6.78 BORE, LU-3 1 Casing Spool Body
A33055-002 CASING SPOOL BODY, S-22-R-8, 11 3M X 11 5M, TWO 2-1/16 5M STD OUTLETS, 2-1/16 VRP & SP-1 BTM PREP & 2 WB RETAINER SCREW PREPS, 6.78 BORE, LU-3 1 Casing Spool Body
SA-TH-LPO TUBING HEAD, LINE PIPE OUTLET 1 Charge Tubing Head
A25068-007 CROSS, STUDDED, 2-1/16 10M, 6A-LU-EE-NL-2-1, MONOGRAMMED 7 Cross|Tee|Ell Assembly
355456-000 TEE, STUDDED, 2-1/16 10M, 410SS, 6A-PU-FF-NL-2-1 1 Cross|Tee|Ell Assembly
399004-000 CROSS, STUDDED, 7-1/16 10M X 4-1/16 10M, 6A-LU-EE-3, MONOGRAMMED 4 Cross|Tee|Ell Assembly
W21092-001 TEE, STUDDED, 7-1/16 15M, 7.06 RUN BORE, FOR OSL, 6A-LU-DD-2-2, MONOGRAMMED 10 Cross|Tee|Ell Assembly
W20193-001 ELBOW, 7-1/16 15M, F/OSL 7.06 RUN BORE, MONOGRAMMED 10 Cross|Tee|Ell Assembly
496013-002 TEE, STUDDED, 2-9/16 10M, 410SS, 6A-U-CC/FF-1-1 2 Cross|Tee|Ell Assembly
347007-000 TEE, SE, 3-1/2 EU 8RD X 2 LP 10 Cross|Tee|Ell Assembly
A17477-001 TEE, DUAL STUDDED, 7-1/16 5M X 2-1/16 X 2-1/16 W/874 PKTS, 2-1/16 5M STD OUTLETS, 3-35/64 CL, 6A-U-DD-1-1 1 Cross|Tee|Ell Assembly
W18736-001 TEE, STUDDED, 5-1/8 15M BTM X 4-1/16 10M TOP X 5-1/8 15M 25 DEG INLET, (FOR OTC DISPLAY) 1 Cross|Tee|Ell Assembly
W15369-001 ELBOW, 25 DEG, FE, 5-1/8 15M STD X 5-1/8 15M FLANGED OUTLET, LU-DD-2 1 Cross|Tee|Ell Assembly
W15269-001 ELBOW, 90 DEG, FE, 5-1/8 15M STD X 5-1/8 15M FLANGE, 6A-LU-DD-2 1 Cross|Tee|Ell Assembly
W18706-001 **OBSOLETE** CROSS, STUDDED, ONE 4-1/16 15M X THREE 4-1/16 10M, (FOR OTC DISPLAY) 1 Cross|Tee|Ell Assembly
751260-001 TEE, SE, 2-3/8 EU 8RD X 2 LP, 3M 14 Cross|Tee|Ell Assembly
399004-000 CROSS, STUDDED, 7-1/16 10M X 4-1/16 10M, 6A-LU-EE-3, MONOGRAMMED 1 Cross|Tee|Ell Assembly
399004-000 CROSS, STUDDED, 7-1/16 10M X 4-1/16 10M, 6A-LU-EE-3, MONOGRAMMED 1 Cross|Tee|Ell Assembly
496021-003 TEE, STUDDED BODY, 3-1/8 3M X 2-1/16 5M, U-2 4 Cross|Tee|Ell Body
A31992-003 TEE, STUDDED BODY, 1-13/16 15M, 410SS 75K, PU-3 16 Cross|Tee|Ell Body
A31992-003 TEE, STUDDED BODY, 1-13/16 15M, 410SS 75K, PU-3 12 Cross|Tee|Ell Body
496021-003 TEE, STUDDED BODY, 3-1/8 3M X 2-1/16 5M, U-2 1 Cross|Tee|Ell Body
A31131-001 SEAL ASSEMBLY, SECONDARY, SMB-22, 11 NOM X 7-5/8, 10.000 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN TOP, F/USE WITH SMB-22 CASING HANGER, PU-1 1 Elastomer|Seal Assembly
A21387-002 SEAL ASSEMBLY, SMB-22 EMERGENCY, 11 NOM X 7 CSG, 7 SINGLE IPS & 10.00 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN TOP (F/FLG TOP), TEMP L 3 Elastomer|Seal Assembly
A33046-001 SEAL ASSEMBLY, SMB-22 EMERGENCY, 13-5/8 NOM X 8-5/8 CSG, 8-5/8 SINGLE IPS & 12.625 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN TOP, 14.70 LG 1 Elastomer|Seal Assembly
A31131-001 SEAL ASSEMBLY, SECONDARY, SMB-22, 11 NOM X 7-5/8, 10.000 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN TOP, F/USE WITH SMB-22 CASING HANGER, PU-1 1 Elastomer|Seal Assembly
A34820-001 SEAL ASSEMBLY, SMB-22, EMERGENCY, 11 NOM 7.81 BORE, 10.000 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN TOP, (F/FLG TOP), 17.00 LG (NO INTERNAL SEALS), F/USE IN SPACE TO COMPENSATE FOR NO CASING HANGER, 6A-L-DD-2-1 1 Elastomer|Seal Assembly
A31131-001 SEAL ASSEMBLY, SECONDARY, SMB-22, 11 NOM X 7-5/8, 10.000 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN TOP, F/USE WITH SMB-22 CASING HANGER, PU-1 1 Elastomer|Seal Assembly
347238-000 BEAN GASKET, SEAT, CT, H2-CC2M, 2 MAX, TFE 1 Elastomer|Seal Gasket
347236-000 BEAN GASKET, SEAT, CT,  H1-H1M, 1 MAX, SS 1 Elastomer|Seal Gasket
A14443-003 O-RING, 2-441, .275 CS X 6.975 ID, 85/90 DURO, BUNA N 2 Elastomer|Seal O-Ring|Backup Ring
030363-000 O-RING, 2-357, .210 CS X 5.475 ID, 85/90 DURO, BUNA N 2 Elastomer|Seal O-Ring|Backup Ring
350365-002 RING, ANTI-EXTRUSION, (TWO REQUIRED F/8-5/8 D SEAL) 112 Elastomer|Seal O-Ring|Backup Ring
347610-C04 RING, ANTI-EXTRUSION, 19.324 OD X 18.890 ID X .217 THK (TWO REQUIRED F/18-5/8 D SEAL), 300 SERIES STAINLESS STEEL 4 Elastomer|Seal O-Ring|Backup Ring
B10048-000 O-RING, 2-470, .275 CS X 20.955 ID, 70/75 DURO, BUNA N 3 Elastomer|Seal O-Ring|Backup Ring
A15962-004 O-RING, 2-244, .139 CS X 4.234 ID, 70/75 DURO, HSN 1 Elastomer|Seal O-Ring|Backup Ring
030363-001 O-RING, 2-357, .210 CS X 5.475 ID, 85/90 DURO, HSN 11 Elastomer|Seal O-Ring|Backup Ring
030323-000 O-RING, 2-454, .275 CS X 12.475 ID, 85/90 DURO, BUNA N 2 Elastomer|Seal O-Ring|Backup Ring
349269-R00 RING, ANTI-EXTRUSION, 9-5/8 D SEAL, (.845/.850 GRV WIDTH) 6 Elastomer|Seal O-Ring|Backup Ring
347610-C04 RING, ANTI-EXTRUSION, 19.324 OD X 18.890 ID X .217 THK (TWO REQUIRED F/18-5/8 D SEAL), 300 SERIES STAINLESS STEEL 4 Elastomer|Seal O-Ring|Backup Ring
347512-000 O-RING, .750 CS X 16.000 ID, 70/75 DURO, BUNA N 3 Elastomer|Seal O-Ring|Backup Ring
347108-000 O-RING, CT-H2, 5/15M, CHOKE BONNET 1 Elastomer|Seal O-Ring|Backup Ring
050309-316 RING GASKET, COMBINATION, API R-45 X R-46, 316SS 1 Elastomer|Seal Ring Gasket
B10108-000 RING GASKET, COMBINATION, API R-53 X R-54 6 Elastomer|Seal Ring Gasket
050382-000 RING GASKET, API RX-27 27 Elastomer|Seal Ring Gasket
050431-000 RING GASKET, API R-46, PETROMEC 5 Elastomer|Seal Ring Gasket
050665-000 RING GASKET, API BX-164 1 Elastomer|Seal Ring Gasket
050389-000 RING GASKET, API RX-46 3 Elastomer|Seal Ring Gasket
050382-316 RING GASKET, API RX-27, 316SS 33 Elastomer|Seal Ring Gasket
050309-316 RING GASKET, COMBINATION, API R-45 X R-46, 316SS 1 Elastomer|Seal Ring Gasket
050384-316 RING GASKET, API RX-35, 316SS 6 Elastomer|Seal Ring Gasket
354527-000 RING GASKET, BX-100 1 Elastomer|Seal Ring Gasket
050204-000 RING GASKET, API R-50 5 Elastomer|Seal Ring Gasket
050309-316 RING GASKET, COMBINATION, API R-45 X R-46, 316SS 1 Elastomer|Seal Ring Gasket
467465-C13 SEAL, D, 4-1/2, 70/80 DURO, VITON GF 5 Elastomer|Seal Seal
467465-C04 SEAL, D, 4-1/2, 70/80 DURO, VITON, C/W 300 SERIES STAINLESS STEEL ANTI-EXTRUSION RINGS (F/.845/.850 GRV WIDTH) 2 Elastomer|Seal Seal
344686-010 LUBRICANT, SEALANT, DESCO 111-LT, F/API  MATL CL AA-FF VALVES IN GENERAL, H2S & TO 20% CO2 SERVICE AT TEMPS -75 TO 350 DEG F, 35 LB PAIL 5 Elastomer|Seal Seal
347305-000 SEAL, SEAT, CIW FC, 2-9/16 10/15M 8 Elastomer|Seal Seal
B10068-000 SEAL, S, 6.775 NOM OD X 6.225 NOM ID X .275 NOM CS, 85/90 DURO, HSN, F/.579 WIDE GROOVE 6 Elastomer|Seal Seal
479963-002 SEAL RING, CL-62, INCONEL 718, PTFE COATED 5 Elastomer|Seal Seal
B10676-001 SEAL RING, WCRM, 5 NOM, INCONEL 718, COPPER FLASH PLATED, PU-2 12 Elastomer|Seal Seal
355395-001 PACKOFF RUBBER, 4.535 OD X 3.770 ID X 1.27 TK, 90 DURO, HSN, W/TWO PEEK BACKUP 10 ELASTOMERS & SEALS
B10735-000 BEARING RETAINER CAP, MODEL FG56, 2-1/16 2/5M 31 Fastener|Fitting Bearing
A14133-007 FLANGE BODY, INSTRUMENT, 2-9/16 10M THRU BOLT, W/FOUR 1/2 LP TAPS 90 DEG APART, 2.00 THK, U-1 5 Fastener|Fitting Body
A14133-007 FLANGE BODY, INSTRUMENT, 2-9/16 10M THRU BOLT, W/FOUR 1/2 LP TAPS 90 DEG APART, 2.00 THK, U-1 1 Fastener|Fitting Body
455677-X19 COUPLING BODY, BO-2, 2-3/8 EU 8RD BOX TOP X 2-3/8 API MOD BOX BTM, W/2 H BPV PREP, 17-4PHSS, L-2 15 Fastener|Fitting Body
A28539-001 FLANGE BODY, RETENTION, 11 5M STUDDED, W/EIGHT RETAINER SCREWS FOR 7-5/8 CASING, U-1 1 Fastener|Fitting Body
347645-100 BOLT, HEX HD, 3/8 16UNC X 1 LG 133 Fastener|Fitting Bolt
347400-000 PACKING RETAINER, SP-H, 11 NOM X 4-1/2, 10.000 OD 4TPI ACME PIN 1 Fastener|Fitting Bushing
A17675-002 SEAL SLEEVE, 2 NOM, 2-3/8 EU 8RD PIN X 6.38 LG, 410SS 2 Fastener|Fitting Bushing
A17740-001 CONTROL LINE SEAL SLEEVE, 7/8 9UNC-2 BTM X 1/4 LP BOX TOP W/1.000 SEAL DIA, 4.38 LG, F/ CONTINUOUS CONTROL LINE, 410SS 75K, SMS-127/3 2 Fastener|Fitting Bushing
W18643-001 **OBSOLETE** SPOOL, SPACER, FF, OTC, 5-1/8 15M ROTATING FLG TOP X 5-1/8 15M ROTATING FLG BTM, 34.00 LG, (FOR OTC DISPLAY) 1 Fastener|Fitting Bushing
344247-000 COLLAR, 2-7/8 EU 8RD, N-80 OR L-80 11 Fastener|Fitting Bushing
A28730-001 **OBSOLETE** BUSHING, 10-3/4 SLIP-ON PIN X 7 LC BOX, 7.00 LG 3 Fastener|Fitting Bushing
A17740-002 CONTROL LINE SEAL SLEEVE BODY, 7/8 9UNC-2 BTM X 1/4 LP BOX TOP W/1.000 SEAL DIA, 4.38 LG, F CONTINUOUS CONTROL LINE, 410SS 75K 8 Fastener|Fitting Bushing
A23629-001 ALIGNMENT RING, S-22, 13-3/8 X 9-7/8 8 Fastener|Fitting Component
A18846-006 COUPLING, CIW, HB-A, 2-7/8 EU 8RD BOX BTM X 2-7/8 EU 8RD BOX TOP, H BPV, PREP 1 Fastener|Fitting Fitting
347490-002 FITTING, TUBE, 1/4, AUTOCLAVE, 1/4 HP MALE (F-250-C) 6 Fastener|Fitting Fitting
347274-002 FITTING, TUBE, 1/4, SWAGELOK, S-T, 1/4 HP MALE (F-250-C), 2507-44M-A-400 7 Fastener|Fitting Fitting
345621-000 GAUGE, PRESSURE, 0-1500, 4-1/2 FACE X 1/2 NPT PIN 3 Fastener|Fitting Fitting
567402-000 FITTING, BLOWDOWN, VALVE BODY, 1/2 LP, SS 2 Fastener|Fitting Fitting
050797-000 GAUGE, PRESSURE, 0-5M, 10" FACE X 1/2 NPT PIN, STAINLES WETTED COMPONENTS & CASE 1 Fastener|Fitting Fitting
050796-000 GAUGE, PRESSURE, 0-1M, 10" FACE X 1/2 NPT PIN, STAINLES WETTED COMPONENTS & CASE 1 Fastener|Fitting Fitting
495227-003 FLANGE, COMPANION, 3-1/8 5M X 3-1/2 EU 8RD, 410SS NACE, 6A-U-FF-1 3 Fastener|Fitting Flange
W18586-001 FLANGE, BLIND, 16-3/4 2M, TAPPED 1/2 LP, W/TWO 1/2-13INC LIFT TAPS F/SWIVEL HOIST, 4130 75K, 6A-U-DD-1 1 Fastener|Fitting Flange
495250-007 FLANGE, COMPANION, 4-1/16 5M X 4 LP, F/3M SERVICE, W/MOLYDAG 250 COATED WETTED SURFACES, 6A-LU-EE-NL-1, MONOGRAMMED 2 Fastener|Fitting Flange
B11123-001 FLANGE, ROTATING, QDF, 5-1/8 10M (BC & OD), 8.750-4 ACME ID, F/USE WITH FRAC MANDREL, LU-2 1 Fastener|Fitting Flange
493980-BW1 FLANGE, BLIND, 20-3/4 3M, 4130 75K, TAPPED 1/2 LP, 6A-LU-EE-3, MONOGRAMMED 1 Fastener|Fitting Flange
B15318-000 FLANGE, COMPANION, 2-9/16 10M X 3 LP, F/3M SERVICE, 6A-U-DD-1 1 Fastener|Fitting Flange
493775-000 FLANGE, COMPANION, 3-1/8 2M X 3 LP, 6A-U-DD-1 2 Fastener|Fitting Flange
495733-000 **OBSOLETE** FLANGE, BLIND, 4-1/16 10M, TAPPED 1/2 LP, 6A-U-DD-1 3 Fastener|Fitting Flange
W13843-001 FLANGE, BLIND, 7-1/16 15M, TAPPED, TEST PORT, 6A-PU-DD-1-1 2 Fastener|Fitting Flange
A19581-001 FLANGE, WELD NECK, 2-9/16 10M, 4 SCH XX (4.500 OD X 3.152 ID), 2.56 BORE, 6A-U-DD-1 10 Fastener|Fitting Flange
A25951-001 FLANGE, BLIND, 9 3M (8 ANSI 900 RTJ), TAPPED 1/2 LP 7 Fastener|Fitting Flange
495176-002 FLANGE, COMPANION, 2-1/16 5M X 2-3/8 EU 8RD, 410SS 75K NACE, 6A-U-FF-1, MONOGRAMMED 1 Fastener|Fitting Flange
W12414-001 FLANGE, ESP TOADSTOOL ADAPTER, 3-1/8 3M (INNER NOZZLE) 6.250 OD SHOULDER STYLE, W/2.75 BORE, 17.12 LG, LU-3 5 Fastener|Fitting Flange
495726-000 FLANGE, COMPANION, 2-1/16 10M X 2-3/8 EU 8RD, F/5M SERVICE, 6A-U-DD-1 2 Fastener|Fitting Flange
495680-003 FLANGE, BLIND, 1-13/16 15M, RECESSED F/VR PLUG, 6A-U-DD-3 14 Fastener|Fitting Flange
495250-007 FLANGE, COMPANION, 4-1/16 5M X 4 LP, F/3M SERVICE, W/MOLYDAG 250 COATED WETTED SURFACES, 6A-LU-EE-NL-1, MONOGRAMMED 1 Fastener|Fitting Flange
495191-003 FLANGE, COMPANION, 2-1/16 5M, TAPPED 1/2 LP, 6A-LU-EE-NL-2 2 Fastener|Fitting Flange
494706-000 FLANGE, WELD NECK, 3-1/8 3M, 3 SCH 80, 6A-U-DD/EE-1 35 Fastener|Fitting Flange
W18718-000 FLANGE, BLIND, 7-1/16 2M, TAPPED 1/2 LP, 6A-U-DD/NL-1-1 2 Fastener|Fitting Flange
A28101-004 GLAND, S-8 LOCKSCREW, 2 8UNC X 1-1/4 8UNC THD., 2.62 LG, L-3, NO COATING 18 Fastener|Fitting Gland
W15164-001 GLAND, S-8 LOCKSCREW, 1-5/8 8UNC X 1 8UNC THD, (EXTRA LENGTH INTERNAL THREAD), 2.38 LG, LU-2 16 Fastener|Fitting Gland
A28101-003 GLAND, S-8 LOCKSCREW, 2 8UNC X 1-1/4 8UNC THD., 2.62 LG, L-3, ALUMINIUM-CERAMIC COATING ON THREADS 13 Fastener|Fitting Gland
A10613-004 LOCKSCREW, 1-1/4 8UNC-2A X 11-7/16 LG, LU-3 59 Fastener|Fitting Lockscrew
784010-002 NIPPLE, 2-3/8 EU 8RD X 6 LG, 2.06 ID, J55 4 Fastener|Fitting Nipple
353320-000 NIPPLE, 9-5/8 BC X 17 LG, 36# K55 3 Fastener|Fitting Nipple
353320-000 NIPPLE, 9-5/8 BC X 17 LG, 36# K55 1 Fastener|Fitting Nipple
784010-000 NIPPLE, 2-3/8 EU 8RD X 6 LG, J55 40 Fastener|Fitting Nipple
A11297-003 NUT, HEX, 1 8UN, A194 GR 2H, TEFLON COATED, (ORIGIN CONTROLLED TO NORTH AMERICA OR WESTERN EUROPE) 18 Fastener|Fitting Nut
A11913-004 NUT, HEX, 1-5/8 8UN, A194 GR 2H, TEFLON COATED, (ORIGIN CONTROLLED TO NORTH AMERICA OR WESTERN EUROPE) 23 Fastener|Fitting Nut
020014-000 NUT, HEX, 1-7/8 8UN, A194 GR 2H 77 Fastener|Fitting Nut
A11913-006 NUT, HEX, 1-5/8 8UN, A194 GR 2H, XYLAN COATED 141 Fastener|Fitting Nut
A11913-006 NUT, HEX, 1-5/8 8UN, A194 GR 2H, XYLAN COATED 165 Fastener|Fitting Nut
347646-003 NUT, HEX, 3/8 16 UNC, A36 16 Fastener|Fitting Nut
A11784-006 NUT, HEX, 1-3/4 8UN, A194 GR 2H, ALUMINIUM-CERAMIC 49 Fastener|Fitting Nut
066098-004 BULL PLUG, XXH, 4 LP X 5 LG, TAPPED 1/2 LP, MOLYDAG 250 COATING 2 Fastener|Fitting Plug
066398-007 BULL PLUG, XXH, 2 LP X 4 LG, TAPPED 1/2 LP, INTERNAL MOLYDAG 250 COATED, 4130 75K, LU-1 MONOGRAMMED 2 Fastener|Fitting Plug
066098-004 BULL PLUG, XXH, 4 LP X 5 LG, TAPPED 1/2 LP, MOLYDAG 250 COATING 1 Fastener|Fitting Plug
TF1120-000 TEST FIXTURE, TEST PLUG ASSEMBLY, F/11 NOM BORE SP-1, 6, 10 LG 2 Fastener|Fitting Plug
TF1126-000 TEST FIXTURE, TEST PLUG ASSEMBLY, F/3.56 BORE, 2.75 LG 2 Fastener|Fitting Plug
TF1124-000 TEST FIXTURE, TEST PLUG ASSEMBLY, F/3.815 BORE, 1.80 LG 1 Fastener|Fitting Plug
355561-000 SNAP RING, TRUARC, 5100-312, EXTERNAL, CARBON STEEL 10 Fastener|Fitting Ring
355562-000 SNAP RING, TRUARC, 5100-425, EXTERNAL, CARBON STEEL 11 Fastener|Fitting Ring
A13612-001 BACK-UP RING, 8-448, 90/95 DURO, BUNA N 5 Fastener|Fitting Ring
W21034-001 RING, 12.75 OD X 11.24 ID X .63 THK, BRASS 2 Fastener|Fitting Ring
A34015-001 LOCK RING, 11.250 OD 4TPI STUB ACME PIN, 9.00 BORE, 3.00 LG, W/TOOL ENTRY BEVEL 1 Fastener|Fitting Ring
010623-000 SCREW, SOCKET HD CAP, 1/4 20UNC X 3/8 LG 34 Fastener|Fitting Screw
399276-000 SCREW, SOCKET HD CAP, 3/8 16UNC X 3/8 LG 8 Fastener|Fitting Screw
355543-000 SCREW, SOCKET HD CAP, 1 8UNC X 2 LG, GRADE 8 15 Fastener|Fitting Screw
347169-002 SCREW, SOCKET HD SET, 1 8UNC X 1-1/2 LG, CUP PT 36 Fastener|Fitting Screw
353389-DB1 SCREW, HANDWHEEL, MODEL 1745, 1045 5 Fastener|Fitting Screw
355543-000 SCREW, SOCKET HD CAP, 1 8UNC X 2 LG, GRADE 8 9 Fastener|Fitting Screw
399016-000 SCREW, HEX HD, 3/4 10UNC-2 X 1.00 LG, B7 276 Fastener|Fitting Screw
346330-001 SCREW, SOCKET HD SHOULDER, 1/2 NOM, 1.50 SHOULDER LENGTH (2.12 TOTAL LENGTH BELOW HEAD), 3/8 16UNC, 316SS 4 Fastener|Fitting Screw
347169-002 SCREW, SOCKET HD SET, 1 8UNC X 1-1/2 LG, CUP PT 14 Fastener|Fitting Screw
W13199-002 DRIVE SCREW, WQC, 1-5/8 8UNC-2A X 7.00 LG, (1.443 DIA SHANK), 4140 110K, PU-2 16 Fastener|Fitting Screw
A11240-000 STUD, TAP END, 3/4 10UNC X 3-1/2 LG, A193 B7 123 Fastener|Fitting Stud
A23291-001 STUD, TAP END, 2-1/2 8UN X 13-1/2 LG, A193 B7, CAD PLATED 36 Fastener|Fitting Stud
A17631-005 STUD W/TWO NUTS, 1-7/8 8UN X 13-3/4 LG, A193 B7 TEFLON COATED 19 Fastener|Fitting Stud
347821-000 STUD, TAP END, 1-1/4 8UN X 7 LG, A193 B7, CAD PLATED 53 Fastener|Fitting Stud
010973-000 STUD, 1-3/8 8UN X 9-3/4 LG, A193 B7 50 Fastener|Fitting Stud
398937-000 STUD, ALL THREAD, 1-1/2 8UN X 6 LG, A193 B7 16 Fastener|Fitting Stud
A17634-000 STUD W/TWO NUTS, 1-7/8 8UN X 17-1/2 LG, A193 B7 23 Fastener|Fitting Stud
A11924-000 STUD, TAP END, 1-1/2 8UN X 7-3/4 LG, A193 B7 23 Fastener|Fitting Stud
349060-001 STUD, TAP END, 1-5/8 8UN X 11 LG, A193 B7, CAD PLATED 14 Fastener|Fitting Stud
347132-000 STUD W/ONE NUT, 3/4 10UNC X 4 LG, A193 B7 72 Fastener|Fitting Stud
345899-006 STUD W/TWO NUTS, 7/8 9UNC X 6-1/2 LG, A193 B7, XYLAN COATED 24 Fastener|Fitting Stud
A32682-001 LUG, ATTACHMENT, 12.0 X 7.5 X .50 THK, W/5/8 ID LIFT HOLE, FLAME CUT PERMISSIBLE 6 Fastener|Fitting Stud
A11924-000 STUD, TAP END, 1-1/2 8UN X 7-3/4 LG, A193 B7 117 Fastener|Fitting Stud
350764-002 STUD, 1-5/8 8UN X 9.00 LG, A320 L7, XYLAN COATED 128 Fastener|Fitting Stud
347821-001 STUD, TAP END, 1-1/4 8UN X 10-1/4 LG, A193 B7, CAD PLATED 7 Fastener|Fitting Stud
A17644-005 STUD W/TWO NUTS, 1-1/2 8UN X 10-1/4 LG, A193 B7, TEFLON COATED 4 Fastener|Fitting Stud
A17639-006 STUD W/TWO NUTS, 1-1/8 8UN X 8-3/4 LG, A193 B7, XYLAN COATED 24 Fastener|Fitting Stud
399213-000 STUD, ALL THREAD, 1-5/8 8UN X 48.0 LG, A193 B7 8 Fastener|Fitting Stud
399212-000 STUD, ALL THREAD, 1-7/8 8UN X 48.0 LG, A193 B7 8 Fastener|Fitting Stud
A11929-001 STUD, TAP END, 7/8 9UNC X 3-1/4 LG, A193 B7, CAD PLATED 15 Fastener|Fitting Stud
A15251-001 STUD, TAP END, 1-5/8 8UN X 6-3/4 LG, A193 B7, CAD PLATED 180 Fastener|Fitting Stud
345486-WSC STUD W/ONE NUT, 7/8 9UNC X 4 LG, A193 B7, CAD PLATED 285 Fastener|Fitting Stud
345486-WSC STUD W/ONE NUT, 7/8 9UNC X 4 LG, A193 B7, CAD PLATED 21 Fastener|Fitting Stud
A23205-001 STUD, TAP END, 1-3/4 8UN X 8-1/4 LG, A193 B7, CAD PLATED 76 Fastener|Fitting Stud
A33551-001 STUD W/TWO NUTS, 1-3/8 8UN X 11-3/4 LG, A193 B7, CAD PLATED 254 Fastener|Fitting Stud
346325-000 WASHER, FLAT, 1-1/8 NOM, 1-3/16 ID X 2-1/4 OD X 9/64 THK 39 Fastener|Fitting Washer
345856-000 WASHER, FLAT, 1-1/4 NOM, 1.375 ID X 2.50 OD X .165 THK 10 Fastener|Fitting Washer
345963-000 PIN ASSY, FAST, 1/4 OD X 1-11/16 EFFECTIVE LENGTH, ZINC PLATED (MCMASTER-CARR P/N 90170A212) 131 FASTENERS & FITTINGS
495201-TG1 FLANGE, COMPANION, 2-9/16 5M X 2-7/8 EU 8RD, 6A-U-DD-1 22 IND WLHD (other)
495201-TG1 FLANGE, COMPANION, 2-9/16 5M X 2-7/8 EU 8RD, 6A-U-DD-1 52 IND WLHD (other)
495201-TG1 FLANGE, COMPANION, 2-9/16 5M X 2-7/8 EU 8RD, 6A-U-DD-1 32 IND WLHD (other)
495201-TG1 FLANGE, COMPANION, 2-9/16 5M X 2-7/8 EU 8RD, 6A-U-DD-1 43 IND WLHD (other)
TF1144-000 TEST FIXTURE, PUSHER PLATE, 30.00 OD X 7.75 ID X 2.00 THK, 35K MIN 2 Non-Inventory
TF1135-000 TEST FIXTURE, TEST PLUG BODY, 5.580 OD X 5.0 LG, W/OD O-RING GROOVE, F/5.5" INJECTION SEAL BTM PREP 1 Non-Inventory
TF1047-000 TEST FIXTURE, DUMMY SEAL BODY, 13-5/8 10M F/ULR LOCK RING, 4130 75K, U-1 2 Non-Inventory
TF1127-000 TEST FIXTURE, TEST PLUG F/7-5/8 DBL FS-JW SEAL, 6.10 LG 1 Non-Inventory
W22014-001 TEST FIXTURE, BLIND FLANGE, 5-1/8 15M, TAPPED, TEST PORT 2 Non-Inventory
TF1105-000 TEST FIXTURE ADAPTER, ILR W/ILR LOCK RING, 7-1/16 15M 1 Non-Inventory
TF1050-000 TEST FIXTURE, DUMMY RUNNING TOOL, ULR, 13-5/8 NOM, 11.375-4 STUB ACME-2G PIN BTM, F/ULR LOCK RING 1 Non-Inventory
TF1108-000 TEST FIXTURE ASSEMBLY, REDUCER BUSHING, 10.80 OD X 8.04 ID X 6.00 LG 1 Non-Inventory
TF0801-000 TEST FIXTURE, BOWL PLUG, 7 NOM S, (SEALS IN 6.78 BORE BELOE OUTLETS) 2 Non-Inventory
TF1112-000 TEST FIXTURE, TEST PLUG ASSEMBLY, 16.50 OD X 12.0 LG, F/15.37 BORE 1 Non-Inventory
TF1116-000 TEST FIXTURE, TEST PLUG F/9-5/8 DBL FS-JW SEAL, 6.10 LG 2 Non-Inventory
TF1117-000 TEST FIXTURE, TEST PLUG BODY F/9 BORE SP-1, 5.75 LG 2 Non-Inventory
TF1130-000 TEST FIXTURE, SUPPORT BUSHING, 12.50 ID X 15.25 OD MIN 1 Non-Inventory
TF1114-000 TEST FIXTURE, TEST PLUG F/5-1/2 DBL FS-JW SEAL, 6.30 LG 2 Non-Inventory
TF1138-000 TEST FIXTURE, TEST PLUG ASSEMBLY, 9.725 OD X 6.37 LG, W/OD O-RING GROOVE, F/9-5/8 FS SEA; BTM PREP 1 Non-Inventory
TF1127-000 TEST FIXTURE, TEST PLUG F/7-5/8 DBL FS-JW SEAL, 6.10 LG 1 Non-Inventory
R&D Projects Misc Projects for R&D 2 OTHER
358942-SPM CARRIER AND CHIP ASSY/RFID 468 OTHER
353843-000 PUP JOINT, 7-5/8 OD, 29.7# HYDRIL WEDGE 511 BOX TOP X 7-5/8 OD, 29.7#, L-80, VAM SLIJ-II PIN, 3 FT LG 2 Pup Joint Assembly
353864-000 PUP JOINT, 13-3/8 OD, 68#, N-80 BC PIN X BOX, 36IN LG 1 Pup Joint Assembly
399216-000 PUP JOINT, 9-5/8 OD, 40# P-110 BTC PIN X PIN, 6 FT LG 1 Pup Joint Assembly
354632-000 PUP JOINT, 7 OD 29# L-80 VAM TOP PIN X PIN, 3 FT LG 1 Pup Joint Assembly
399215-000 PUP JOINT, 7-5/8 OD, LTC PIN X PIN, 6 FT LG 1 Pup Joint Assembly
355506-000 PUP JOINT, 9-5/8 OD, 36# J-55 STC PIN X PLAIN END, 4 FT LG 1 Pup Joint Assembly
398548-000 PRIMARY SEAL, S-21, 13-5/8 X 7-5/8 1 Seal: Primary|Secondary Assembly
A34818-001 PRIMARY SEAL, S-21, 11 NOM, 5-1/2 DBL O-RING W/7 OD SLICK NECK F/DBL IPS TOP, 5 H BPV PREP, 4.765 BORE, (F/USE IN SMB-22-R & SMB-22-AP TOP BOWL W/TEST PORT (EMERGENCY COMPLETION), 6A-PU-DD-1-1 1 Seal: Primary|Secondary Assembly
A34532-001 PRIMARY SEAL, SMB-22, 11 NOM X 7, 9.75 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN TOP, F/USE WITH SMB-22 CASING HANGER 4 Seal: Primary|Secondary Assembly
W11018-001 PRIMARY SEAL, S-21, 11 X 5 1 Seal: Primary|Secondary Assembly
A23126-006 PRIMARY SEAL, SM-T & SMB-22 PACKOFF, 11 NOM X 9.75 RH STUB ACME PIN, F/USE OVER 7.000 SEAL DIA OF 11 NOM PORTED HANGER, HSN (NORSOK M710) PACKOFF SEAL 2 Seal: Primary|Secondary Assembly
366241-WD1 SECONDARY SEAL, PE, 9 X 7, DD, TEMP P-U 4 Seal: Primary|Secondary Assembly
W21331-001 SEAL ASSEMBLY, ULR2 4-STRING MANDREL/EMERGENCY, 13-5/8 NOM X 10-3/4 CSG DIA, 10-3/4 FS-JW SEAL  & 11.375-4 STUB ACME-2G BOX TOP (F/USE IN 10-3/4" EMERGENCY ONLY), 6A-PU-DD-NL-2-2 1 Seal: Primary|Secondary Assembly ULR
A34819-001 PRIMARY SEAL BODY, S-21, 11 NOM, 5-1/2 DBL O-RING W/7 OD SLICK NECK F/DBL IPS TOP, 5 H BPV PREP, 4.765 BORE, (F/USE IN SMB-22-R & SMB-22-AP TOP BOWL W/TEST PORT (EMERGENCY COMPLETION), PU-1 15 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A31132-002 SEAL ASSEMBLY BODY, SECONDARY, SMB-22, 11 NOM X 7-5/8, 10.000 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN, LU-2 3 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A34152-001 SECONDARY SEAL BODY, SPECIAL REDUCER, 8-5/8 NOM OD X 5-1/2 DBL FS SEAL PREP, W/7.000 OD 4TPI STUB ACME PIN RETENTION THDS, 5.00 BORE, PU-2 4 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A34152-001 SECONDARY SEAL BODY, SPECIAL REDUCER, 8-5/8 NOM OD X 5-1/2 DBL FS SEAL PREP, W/7.000 OD 4TPI STUB ACME PIN RETENTION THDS, 5.00 BORE, PU-2 3 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A32262-002 SEAL ASSEMBLY BODY, SMB-26, 13-5/8 NOM X 9-5/8 CSG, 9-5/8 SINGLE IPS & 12.625 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN TOP, 15.41 LG, (F/S-22 HGR & LOCKSCREW RETENTION), LU-2 3 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A32262-003 SEAL ASSEMBLY BODY, SMB-26, 13-5/8 NOM X 9-5/8 CSG, 9-5/8 SINGLE IPS & 12.625 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN TOP, 15.41 LG, (F/S-22 HGR & LOCKSCREW RETENTION), U-2 1 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
W21071-001 SEAL ASSEMBLY BODY, ULR2, 4-STRING, EMERGENCY,, 13-5/8 NOM X 7-5/8 CSG, 7-5/8 FS SEAL & 11.375-4 STUB ACME-2G-RH BOX TOP, LU-2 1 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
W21073-001 SEAL ASSEMBLY BODY, ULR2 4-STRING, SINGLE/DUAL EMERGENCY, 13-5/8 NOM X 9-5/8 CSG, 9-5/8 FS-JW SEAL & 11.375-4 STUB ACME-2G-RH BOX TOP, 8.97 BORE, LU-3 1 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A34312-001 PRIMARY SEAL BODY, S-21, 11 NOM, 5 O-RING W/7 OD SLICK NECK F/DBL IPS TOP, 5 H BPV PREP, 4.500 BORE, (F/USE IN SMB-22-R & SMB-22-AP TOP BOWL (EMERGENCY COMPLETION), PU-1 1 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A34772-001 PRIMARY SEAL BODY, SMB-22 SPEC, 13-5/8 NOM X 9-5/8, 12.625 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN TOP, F/USE W/SMB-22 PORTED HANGER, F/TRIPLE STRING SMB SYSTEM, U-1 1 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
W21073-001 SEAL ASSEMBLY BODY, ULR2 4-STRING, SINGLE/DUAL EMERGENCY, 13-5/8 NOM X 9-5/8 CSG, 9-5/8 FS-JW SEAL & 11.375-4 STUB ACME-2G-RH BOX TOP, 8.97 BORE, LU-3 4 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A32493-001 SECONDARY SEAL BODY, 4-0, 13-5/8 NOM X 9-5/8, 3-1/2 MIN CSG CUT-OFF, (FITS PE/BG/SP/SP-1 PREP), U-1 11 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A33887-001 SECONDARY SEAL BODY, 4-0, 13-5/8 NOM X 9-5/8, 5 MAX TO 3-1/2 MIN CSG CUT-OFF, (FITS PE/BG/SP/SP-1 PREP), PU-1 2 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A19568-005 SEAL ASSEMBLY BODY, SMB-22, 11 NOM X 7 OR 7-5/8 CSG, 7-5/8 SINGLE IPS & 10.00 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN TOP (F/FLG TOP), LU-3 4 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
W19930-001 PRIMARY SEAL BODY, ULR2/SMB-22-LR2/S-29-LR2, EMERGENCY, 11 NOM X 5-1/2 CSG, 9.375 RH 4TPI ACME-2G PIN TOP, 5-1/2 FS-JW SEAL ID & S SEAL OD, LU-2 1 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A33887-001 SECONDARY SEAL BODY, 4-0, 13-5/8 NOM X 9-5/8, 5 MAX TO 3-1/2 MIN CSG CUT-OFF, (FITS PE/BG/SP/SP-1 PREP), PU-1 11 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A19568-005 SEAL ASSEMBLY BODY, SMB-22, 11 NOM X 7 OR 7-5/8 CSG, 7-5/8 SINGLE IPS & 10.00 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN TOP (F/FLG TOP), LU-3 6 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A31132-002 SEAL ASSEMBLY BODY, SECONDARY, SMB-22, 11 NOM X 7-5/8, 10.000 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN, LU-2 11 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A34152-001 SECONDARY SEAL BODY, SPECIAL REDUCER, 8-5/8 NOM OD X 5-1/2 DBL FS SEAL PREP, W/7.000 OD 4TPI STUB ACME PIN RETENTION THDS, 5.00 BORE, PU-2 3 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A31132-002 SEAL ASSEMBLY BODY, SECONDARY, SMB-22, 11 NOM X 7-5/8, 10.000 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN, LU-2 12 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A31374-002 PRIMARY SEAL BODY, FLH, 11 NOM, 5-1/2 DBL FS-JW X Q9 PIN TOP, 5 H BPV PREP, 4.930 BORE, LU-2 7 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A31374-002 PRIMARY SEAL BODY, FLH, 11 NOM, 5-1/2 DBL FS-JW X Q9 PIN TOP, 5 H BPV PREP, 4.930 BORE, LU-2 13 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A19568-005 SEAL ASSEMBLY BODY, SMB-22, 11 NOM X 7 OR 7-5/8 CSG, 7-5/8 SINGLE IPS & 10.00 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN TOP (F/FLG TOP), LU-3 6 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A19568-005 SEAL ASSEMBLY BODY, SMB-22, 11 NOM X 7 OR 7-5/8 CSG, 7-5/8 SINGLE IPS & 10.00 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN TOP (F/FLG TOP), LU-3 4 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A34774-001 SEAL ASSEMBLY BODY, SMB-22 SPEC, 13-5/8 NOM X 9-5/8, 9-5/8 SINGLE IPS & 12.625 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN TOP, F/TRIPLE STRING SMB SYSTEM, U-1 1 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A31132-002 SEAL ASSEMBLY BODY, SECONDARY, SMB-22, 11 NOM X 7-5/8, 10.000 RH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN, LU-2 8 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
A34237-001 PRIMARY SEAL BODY, S-21, 13-5/8 X 7, F/USE IN S-22-R/S-22-AP/SMB-22-R/SMB-22-AP HEADS W/S-21 CASING HANGER W/3.000 SHOULDER LENGTH 2 Seal: Primary|Secondary Body
W21306-001 TORQUE TOOL ASSEMBLY, ULR, 7 29# VA ROUGHNECK BOX TOP X 7.875-4 STUB ACME-2G-RH BOX BTM, W/CENTRALIZER RING F/ULR 13-5/8 NOM 3 Service Tool Assembly
W19441-001 RUNNING TOOL, ULR, 13-5/8 NOM, 11.375-4 STUB ACME-2G PIN BTM X 4-1/2 API IF BOX TOP & BTM, 3.25 BORE, W/BEARING 1 Service Tool Assembly
W20887-001 RUNNING TOOL, ULR SEAL ASSEMBLY W/CENTRALIZER RING, 11 NOM, 4-1/2 LC BOX TOP X 4-1/2 API IF BOX BTM, FOR TOP DRIVE USE, 27.0 LG 1 Service Tool Assembly
A30694-001 ABANDONMENT CAP (INTEGRAL), 13-5/8 5M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, COUNTER-BORED 10.75 DIA X 7.00 DEEP TO CLEAR 7 CASING STUB, 12 LG 2 Service Tool Assembly
A32881-001 COVER PLATE, 2-9/16 10M FLG, 9.12 OD  X .25 THK, W/TWO BOLT HOLES ON 7.25 BOLT CIRCLE, MILD STEEL 30 Service Tool Assembly
A30694-001 ABANDONMENT CAP (INTEGRAL), 13-5/8 5M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, COUNTER-BORED 10.75 DIA X 7.00 DEEP TO CLEAR 7 CASING STUB, 12 LG 2 Service Tool Assembly
A30694-001 ABANDONMENT CAP (INTEGRAL), 13-5/8 5M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, COUNTER-BORED 10.75 DIA X 7.00 DEEP TO CLEAR 7 CASING STUB, 12 LG 2 Service Tool Assembly
A30694-001 ABANDONMENT CAP (INTEGRAL), 13-5/8 5M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, COUNTER-BORED 10.75 DIA X 7.00 DEEP TO CLEAR 7 CASING STUB, 12 LG 2 Service Tool Assembly
A30694-001 ABANDONMENT CAP (INTEGRAL), 13-5/8 5M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, COUNTER-BORED 10.75 DIA X 7.00 DEEP TO CLEAR 7 CASING STUB, 12 LG 4 Service Tool Assembly
A30694-001 ABANDONMENT CAP (INTEGRAL), 13-5/8 5M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, COUNTER-BORED 10.75 DIA X 7.00 DEEP TO CLEAR 7 CASING STUB, 12 LG 4 Service Tool Assembly
A30694-001 ABANDONMENT CAP (INTEGRAL), 13-5/8 5M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, COUNTER-BORED 10.75 DIA X 7.00 DEEP TO CLEAR 7 CASING STUB, 12 LG 3 Service Tool Assembly
A30694-001 ABANDONMENT CAP (INTEGRAL), 13-5/8 5M, TWO 2 LP OUTLETS, COUNTER-BORED 10.75 DIA X 7.00 DEEP TO CLEAR 7 CASING STUB, 12 LG 2 Service Tool Assembly
A32881-001 COVER PLATE, 2-9/16 10M FLG, 9.12 OD  X .25 THK, W/TWO BOLT HOLES ON 7.25 BOLT CIRCLE, MILD STEEL 1 Service Tool Assembly
W19441-001 RUNNING TOOL, ULR, 13-5/8 NOM, 11.375-4 STUB ACME-2G PIN BTM X 4-1/2 API IF BOX TOP & BTM, 3.25 BORE, W/BEARING 1 Service Tool Assembly
W21235-001 RUNNING TOOL, ULR2/S-29-LR2, SEAL ASSEMBLY W/CENTRALIZER RING. 11 NOM, 4-1/2 API IF BOX BTM & TOP, FOR TOP DRIVE USE 1 Service Tool Assembly
W15441-001 RUNNING TOOL, ULR, 13-5/8 NOM, 11.375-4 STUB ACME-2G PIN BTM X 4-1/2 API IF BOX TOP & BTM, 3.24 BORE 1 Service Tool Assembly
W21029-001 RUNNING TOOL, ULR2 4-STRING CASING HANGER, 13-5/8 NOM, 11.250-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH BOX BTM X 7-5/8 LC BOX TOP,F/ULR2 CASING HANGER 1 Service Tool Assembly
W19721-001 RUNNING TOOL, ULR2 CASING HANGER, 13-5/8 NOM, 11.250-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH BOX BTM X 9-5/8 BC TOP, F/ULR2 CASING HANGER 1 Service Tool Assembly
A34794-001 **OBSOLETE** ANTI-ROTATION TOOL BODY, F/USE WITH 19.00 OD TDCM FLUTED CASING HANGER & RUNNING TOOL, 100K 1 Service Tool Body
A19883-003 TEST PLUG/RETRIEVING TOOL BODY, S-22, 11 NOM X 4-1/2 API IF BOX TOP & BTM W/3/4 LP BYPASS, 18.62 LG, (4 LUG) 10 Service Tool Body
W21153-001 WEAR BUSHING BODY, ULR2 4-STRING, 13-5/8 NOMINAL, WL-2 SLOT RETRIEVABLE, 8.97 BORE, 24.35 LG, W/WEAR SLEEVE RETENTION GROOVE & LOWER FLOW BY PORTS, W/ELASTOMER LOCK DOWN, 4140 110K, PU-2 4 Service Tool Body
W21153-001 WEAR BUSHING BODY, ULR2 4-STRING, 13-5/8 NOMINAL, WL-2 SLOT RETRIEVABLE, 8.97 BORE, 24.35 LG, W/WEAR SLEEVE RETENTION GROOVE & LOWER FLOW BY PORTS, W/ELASTOMER LOCK DOWN, 4140 110K, PU-2 1 Service Tool Body
W22321-001 TORQUE TOOL SUB ADAPTER BODY, ULR2/S-29-LR2, BUTTRESS BOX TOP X 7.375-4 STUB ACME-2G-RH PIN BTM, PU-2 1 Service Tool Body
W18476-001 RUNNING TOOL BODY WELDMENT, ULR CASING HANGER, 13-5/8 NOM, 11.375-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH PIN BTM X 9-5/8 BC BOX TOP,  28.25 LG W/SLEEVE 3 Service Tool Body
W21154-001 WEAR BUSHING BODY, ULR2 4-STRING, 13-5/8 NOMINAL, WL-2 SLOT RETRIEVABLE, 12.57 BORE, 42.88 LG, W/WEAR SLEEVE RETENTION GROOVE & LOWER FLOW BY PORTS, W/ELASTOMER LOCK DOWN, 4140 110K, PU-2 1 Service Tool Body
W21036-001 RUNNING TOOL, BODY, ULR2 ONE PIECE CASING HANGER/ULR2 4-STRING EMERGENCY SEAL ASSEMBLY, 13-5/8 NOM, 11.375-4 STUB ACME-2G-RH PIN BTM X 9-5/8 LC BOX TOP, 8.97 BORE, 24.73 LG, 4140 110K, PU-2 1 Service Tool Body
W21036-001 RUNNING TOOL, BODY, ULR2 ONE PIECE CASING HANGER/ULR2 4-STRING EMERGENCY SEAL ASSEMBLY, 13-5/8 NOM, 11.375-4 STUB ACME-2G-RH PIN BTM X 9-5/8 LC BOX TOP, 8.97 BORE, 24.73 LG, 4140 110K, PU-2 3 Service Tool Body
W22023-001 TEST PLUG/RETRIEVING TOOL BODY, S, 7-1/16 NOM X 3-1/2 API IF BOX TOP & BTM W/3/4 LP BYPASS, WL-2 LUG RETRIEVER, F/RIGHT TURN ENGAGEMENT 2 Service Tool Body
W19704-001 WEAR BUSHING BODY, S-29-LR, 11 NOMINAL, WL-2 SLOT RETRIEVABLE, 6.38 BORE, 12.50 LG W/WEAR SLEEVE RETENTION GROOVE & LOWER FLOW BY PORTS, W/O-RING LOCK DOWN, 4130 75K 2 Service Tool Body
W21153-001 WEAR BUSHING BODY, ULR2 4-STRING, 13-5/8 NOMINAL, WL-2 SLOT RETRIEVABLE, 8.97 BORE, 24.35 LG, W/WEAR SLEEVE RETENTION GROOVE & LOWER FLOW BY PORTS, W/ELASTOMER LOCK DOWN, 4140 110K, PU-2 4 Service Tool Body
A34602-001 LANDING SUB BODY, 8.250 OD LH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN X 7-5/8 29.7# HCP-110 ULTRA SF CSG BOX, 6.78 BORE, 17.00 LG, 4140 110K, U-1 3 Service Tool Body
W21027-001 RUNNING TOOL BODY, ULR2 CASING HANGER, 13-5/8 NOM, 11.250-4 STUB ACME-2G-LH BOX BTM X BLANK TOP, 6.00 BORE, F/ULR2 CASING HANGER, 4140 110K, PU-3 4 Service Tool Body
B16032-100 WRENCH BODY, SPANNER, 9-5/8 W92 DRILLING FLANGE BUSHING 3 Service Tool Body
B16032-100 WRENCH BODY, SPANNER, 9-5/8 W92 DRILLING FLANGE BUSHING 2 Service Tool Body
A17601-001 CYLINDER BODY, 10M PLASTIC INJECTOR, 2.50 OD 6TPI ACME CAP THREAD, 4140 80K 1 Service Tool Body
W22121-001 TORQUE TOOL BODY, ULR2/S-29-LR2, 7.375-4 STUB ACME-2G-RH BOX TOP X 8.500-4 STUB ACME-2G-RH BOX BTM, PU-2 1 Service Tool Body
W21050-001 RUNNING TOOL BODY, ULR2 CASING HEAD & SPOOL, 13-5/8 NOM, 18.500-4 ACME-2G BOX BTM X 13-3/8 BC CSG BOX TOP, 17.50 LG, F/ULR2 13-5/8 10M CASING HEADS, 4140 110K, PU-2 1 Service Tool Body
W21035-001 RUNNING TOOL, SLEEVE, ULR2 ONE PIECE CASING HANGER/ULR2 4-STRING EMERGENCY SEAL ASSEMBLY, 13-5/8 NOM, 11.24 BORE, 4140 110K, PU-2 4 Service Tool Component
A34733-001 OUTER HOUSING/TORQUE CAP SUB-ASSEMBLY, MILLED FLOW PORTS, 11" SMB-26 MANDREL CASING, ROTATING TORQUE TOOL 1 Service Tool Component
A17603-001 PISTON, 10M HYDRAULIC, PLASTIC INJECTOR 2 Service Tool Component
A31353-001 PROTECTOR, FLH, 11 NOM, CASING HEAD RUNNING/CEMENT TOOL 3 Service Tool Component
W10067-001 LANDING SUB, 5.875 OD LH 4TPI STUB ACME PIN X 5 18# VAM DWC/C BOX, 4.261 BORE, 12.00 LG, 4140 110K, F/ANTI-ROTATION CLAMP 1 Service Tool Landing Sub
419990-000 TOOL, VALVE SEAT PULLER, 7", C/W 7" SLIPS 2 Service Tool Miscellaneous
419260-000 TOOL, SERVICE, PLASTIC INJECTION NIPPLE, 1/2 LP PIN X 7/8 9UNC-2A PIN, 4.50 LG 7 Service Tool Miscellaneous
353288-000 TOOL, DRIVE ADAPTER, 5/8 INCH SQUARE FEMALE X 1 INCH FEMALE (INTERNAL DRIVE SOCKET) 5 Service Tool Miscellaneous
W16066-001 SKID, F/4-1/16 15M FRAC STACK MANIFOLD, F/OTC DISPLAY 2 Service Tool Miscellaneous
W18646-001 SKID, VERTICAL, F/7-1/16 15M ZIPPER MANIFOLD, OSL SYSTEM, JACK UP (FOR OTC DISPLAY) 1 Service Tool Miscellaneous
351251-000 TOOL, DRIVE ADAPTER, 1 INCH SQUARE FEMALE X 3/4 INCH FEMALE (INTERNAL DRIVE SOCKET) 1 Service Tool Miscellaneous
VDB012-000 DRIFT BAR HANDLE, 1-13/16 NOM TO 3-1/8 NOM, 1.50 OD, 23.00 MINIMUM LENGTH, ALUMINUM 1 Service Tool Miscellaneous
VDB011-000 DRIFT BAR HANDLE, 4-1/16 NOM TO 7-1/16 NOM, 2.00 OD, 15.00 MINIMUM LENGTH, ALUMINUM 1 Service Tool Miscellaneous
W12052-001 RUNNING TOOL, F/SMB-22 PRIMARY SEAL, 16-3/4 NOM DRY FIT, 14.750 RH 4TPI STUB ACME BOX BTM, 3.00 LG, TWO 7/8 9UN TAPPED HOLES, F/USE W/A24488-001 1 Service Tool Test Plug|Retrieving Tool
W12053-001 RUNNING TOOL F/SMB-22 PRIMARY SEAL, 16-3/4 NOM, DRY FIT, 11.750 RH 4TPI STUB ACME BOX BTM, 2.00 LG, TWO 7/8 9UN TAPPED HOLES, F/USE W/A34192-001 1 Service Tool Test Plug|Retrieving Tool
A19603-001 **OBSOLETE** WEAR BUSHING, SMB-22, 11 NOMINAL, L-SLOT RETRIEVABLE, 9.00 BORE, 25.84 LG W/WEAR SLEEVE RETENTION GROOVE, (F/FLG TOP) 1 Service Tool Wear Bushing
A31583-001 WEAR BUSHING, FLH, 11 NOM, WL-2 SLOT RETRIEVABLE (10.50), 9.00 BORE, W/WEAR SLEEVE RETENTION GROOVE, F/USE WITH FLANGED DRILLING ADAPTER 3 Service Tool Wear Bushing
419440-000 WEAR BUSHING, S-22, 11 NOMINAL, BIT & L-SLOT RETRIEVABLE, 9 BORE, W/WEAR SLEEVE RETENTION GROOVE 5 Service Tool Wear Bushing
A29938-001 WEAR BUSHING, S-22, 11 NOMINAL, L-SLOT RETRIEVABLE, 10.00 BORE, W/WEAR SLEEVE RETENTION GROOVE, 9.88 LG 14 Service Tool Wear Bushing
A29938-001 WEAR BUSHING, S-22, 11 NOMINAL, L-SLOT RETRIEVABLE, 10.00 BORE, W/WEAR SLEEVE RETENTION GROOVE, 9.88 LG 4 Service Tool Wear Bushing
TFB140-000 TEST PLATE, W-DPSB/W-IVDPSB, 1/2 LP BOX UP, 3000 PSI 1 TEST FIXTURES
TFB131-100 TEST STUMP, 11C CLAMP HUB X 3.500-4 ACME PIN UP,  WELDMENT 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1087-000 TEST FIXTURE, SHOULDER BUSHING, 13.45 OD X 8.06 ID X 2.68 LG, 4140 110K, U-1 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1086-000 TEST FIXTURE, SHOULDER BUSHING, 13.45 OD X 8.06 ID X 2.00 LG, 4140 110K, U-1 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1089-000 TEST FIXTURE ASSEMBLY, SHOULDER BUSHING, 13.47 OD X 8.06 ID X 4.93 LG 1 TEST FIXTURES
TFB134-000 TEST NUT, BODY, 13-3/8 NOMINAL X 3.500-4 ACME 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1087-000 TEST FIXTURE, SHOULDER BUSHING, 13.45 OD X 8.06 ID X 2.68 LG, 4140 110K, U-1 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1082-000 TEST FIXTURE, LOCK RING, 10.50 OD X 7.500-4 ACME-2G BOX, 4.25 LG, 4140 110K, U-1 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1086-000 TEST FIXTURE, SHOULDER BUSHING, 13.45 OD X 8.06 ID X 2.00 LG, 4140 110K, U-1 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1084-000 TEST FIXTURE, SHOULDER BUSHING, 10.75 OD X 8.06 ID X 2.68 LG, 4140 110K, U-1 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1090-000 TEST FIXTURE ASSEMBLY, REDUCER BUSHING, 13.45 OD X 8.62 ID X 5.25 LG, F/9.735 OD SEAL ROD 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1082-000 TEST FIXTURE, LOCK RING, 10.50 OD X 7.500-4 ACME-2G BOX, 4.25 LG, 4140 110K, U-1 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1083-000 TEST FIXTURE, SHOULDER BUSHING, 10.75 OD X 8.06 ID X 3.68 LG, 4140 110K, U-1 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1084-000 TEST FIXTURE, SHOULDER BUSHING, 10.75 OD X 8.06 ID X 2.68 LG, 4140 110K, U-1 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1081-000 TEST FIXTURE BODY, 7.500-4 ACME-2G THREADED TOP X 9.735 OD SEAL BTM, 4140 110K, U-1 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1072-000 TEST FIXTURE, DIVERTER ADAPTER ASSY, NWB, 16-3/4 3M FLG TOP X 16 SLIP SET, 16 OD 84# K-55 CASING STUB, 32.0 OD BASEPLATE 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1090-000 TEST FIXTURE ASSEMBLY, REDUCER BUSHING, 13.45 OD X 8.62 ID X 5.25 LG, F/9.735 OD SEAL ROD 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1081-000 TEST FIXTURE BODY, 7.500-4 ACME-2G THREADED TOP X 9.735 OD SEAL BTM, 4140 110K, U-1 2 TEST FIXTURES
TF1089-000 TEST FIXTURE ASSEMBLY, SHOULDER BUSHING, 13.47 OD X 8.06 ID X 4.93 LG 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1082-000 TEST FIXTURE, LOCK RING, 10.50 OD X 7.500-4 ACME-2G BOX, 4.25 LG, 4140 110K, U-1 1 TEST FIXTURES
TF1083-000 TEST FIXTURE, SHOULDER BUSHING, 10.75 OD X 8.06 ID X 3.68 LG, 4140 110K, U-1 1 TEST FIXTURES
A33980-002 ADAPTER BODY, ESP-3CL, 11 5M HOLD-DOWN SHOULDER X 3-1/8 5M ROTATING FLG (SHOULDER STYLE) PREP & 3-1/8 SEAL SLEEVE PREP, W/THREE 1/2 LP PORTS FOR CL EXITS & BIW SP-HMB5B7102 SYSTEM PREP, LU-2 2 Toadstool Adapter Body
A33979-002 ADAPTER BODY, ESP-3CL TOADSTOOL, 11 5M HOLD-DOWN SHOULDER X 3-1/8 5M ROTATING FLG (SHOULDER STYLE) TOP, W/3-1/8 NOM SEAL SLEEVE PREP, THREE 1/2 LP PORTS FOR  C/L EXITS & BIW SP-HMB5B7102 SYSTEM PREP, LU-2 2 Toadstool Adapter Body
348218-002 TREE CAP, ADVANCE MACHINE STYLE, 4-1/16 5M FLG (6-3/8 2TPI THD), W/NIGHT CAP & BLANKING PLUG, TAPPED 1/2 LP, W/MOLYDAG 250 COATING 1 Tree Cap Assembly: Other
A17915-008 TREE CAP BODY, S, 2-1/16 10M, 2-3/8 EU 8RD LIFT THD, P-2 1 Tree Cap Body
A17866-009 TREE CAP BODY, S, 2-9/16 10M, 2-7/8 EU 8RD LIFT THD, 410SS, PU-2 32 Tree Cap Body
A17866-009 TREE CAP BODY, S, 2-9/16 10M, 2-7/8 EU 8RD LIFT THD, 410SS, PU-2 18 Tree Cap Body
B16176-004 TREE CAP BODY, 6A, 3-1/16 10M, 3-1/2 EU 8RD LIFT THD, 410SS, PU-3 1 Tree Cap Body
A28370-003 TREE CAP BODY, 6A, 7-1/16 10M, L-3 1 Tree Cap Body
A33881-001 TREE CAP BODY, 6A, 2-9/16 5M, 2-7/8 EU 8RD LIFT THDS, LU-3 10 Tree Cap Body
A28370-003 TREE CAP BODY, 6A, 7-1/16 10M, L-3 1 Tree Cap Body
A18699-000 TREE CAP BODY, S, 3-1/8 5M, 3-1/2 EU 8RD LIFT THD, U-1 6 Tree Cap Body
A18519-002 TREE CAP BODY, S, 3-1/16 15M, LESS LIFT THD, 410SS 75K, U-1 1 Tree Cap Body
B11450-003 TREE CAP BODY, 6A, 3-1/8 5M, 3-1/2 EU 8RD LIFT THD, 410SS, PU-2 1 Tree Cap Body
W16379-001 TUBING HANGER, SM-E-2CL, 11 X 3-1/2 9.2# VAM TC-II BOX TOP & BTM, 3 H BPV & TWO 3.8 LP CONTROL LINE EXITS, 2.950 BORE, F/SMB-22, 6A-LU-DD-2-1, GP5 1 Tubing Hanger Assembly: Control Line
W16379-001 TUBING HANGER, SM-E-2CL, 11 X 3-1/2 9.2# VAM TC-II BOX TOP & BTM, 3 H BPV & TWO 3.8 LP CONTROL LINE EXITS, 2.950 BORE, F/SMB-22, 6A-LU-DD-2-1, GP5 1 Tubing Hanger Assembly: Control Line
A17736-002 TUBING HANGER, SD-CL, 7-1/16 X 2-3/8 EU 8RD BOX TOP X 2-3/8 API MOD BOX BTM, 2 H BPV, 3-35/64 CL, ONE 1/4 CONT. C/L, 6A-U-DD-1-1-GP5 2 Tubing Hanger Assembly: Control Line
A27684-001 TUBING HANGER, S-21-CL (SPLIT), 7-1/16 NOM X 3-1/2, W/CLEARANCE HOLE FOR CONTROL LINE 1 Tubing Hanger Assembly: Control Line
A24130-001 TUBING HANGER, SM-E-N, 7-1/16 X 2-3/8 EU 8RD BOX TOP X 2-3/8 API MOD BOX BTM, 2 H BPV, 6A-U-DD-1-1 2 Tubing Hanger Assembly: Conventional
348185-000 TUBING HANGER, TC-1W, 7-1/16 X 2-3/8 1 Tubing Hanger Assembly: Other
B16326-000 TUBING HANGER, TC-1, 7-1/16 X 2-3/8 EU 8RD BOX TOP AND BTM, 6A-PU-DD-1-1 5 Tubing Hanger Assembly: Other
B10658-000 TUBING HANGER, WWC-3A, 7-1/16 X 2-7/8, 6A-U-EE-1.5-1-1 1 Tubing Hanger Assembly: Other
348185-000 TUBING HANGER, TC-1W, 7-1/16 X 2-3/8 1 Tubing Hanger Assembly: Other
B10643-000 TUBING HANGER, TC-1B, 7-1/16 X 2-3/8 EU 8RD BOX TOP AND BTM, 2 TYPE H BPV 4 Tubing Hanger Assembly: Other
355559-WD1 TUBING HANGER, TC-1A-EN, 7-1/16 10M/15M BOWL X 2-3/8 EU 8RD BOX TOP X 2-3/8 EU AB MOD BOX BTM, 2-1/2 H BPV, 6A-PU-DD-NL-3-1, MONOGRAMMED 10 Tubing Hanger Assembly: Other
A33977-002 TUBING HANGER BODY, S-BB-ESP, 11 NOM X 3-1/2 EU 8RD BOX TOP X 3-1/2 API MOD BOX BTM, 3 H BPV PREP, 2.950 BORE, W/THREE 1/2 LP PORTS FOR CL EXITS, & PREP F/BIW PENETRATOR SP-HBM5B7102 SYSTEM, LU-1 2 Tubing Hanger Body
W12230-001 TUBING HANGER BODY, SM-E-CL, 11 X 3-1/2 API MOD BOX BTM X 3-1/2 EU 8RD BOX TOP, 3 H BPV & ONE 1/2 LP CONTROL LINE PREP, 2.950 BORE, 4130 75K, LU-1 1 Tubing Hanger Body
W11692-003 TUBING HANGER BODY, SEMI-FINISHED, SM-EO, 7-1/16, 1.75 BORE, 17-4PHSS 105K, PU-2 8 Tubing Hanger Body
A33144-001 TUBING HANGER BODY, SL, FULL OPENING, 5.015 OD X 3-1/2 API MOD BOX BTM X 3-1/2 EU 8RD BOX TOP, 3 H BPV PREP, 2.950 BORE (W/DOVETAIL SEALS), LU-2 2 Tubing Hanger Body
W15948-001 TUBING HANGER BODY, SM-E-2CL, 11 X BLANK TOP & BTM, TWO 3/8 LP PPORTS FOR C/L EXITS, 2.50 BORE, F/SMB-22, INCONEL 718, LU-1 2 Tubing Hanger Body
A29439-010 TUBING HANGER BODY, SM-EO, 7-1/16 X 2-3/8 EU 8RD BOX TOP X 2-3/8 API MOD BOX BTM, 2 H BPV, W/5.50 EXTENDED NECK, COMPRESSION STYLE, 410SS 75K, PU-2 1 Tubing Hanger Body
A24534-002 TUBING HANGER BODY, SL, FULL OPENING, 4.00 0D X 2-3/8 API MOD BOX BTM X 2-3/8 EU 8RD BOX TOP, 2 H BPV PREP, 1.940 BORE, U-1 8 Tubing Hanger Body
A29611-006 TUBING HANGER BODY, SL, FULL OPENING, 5.015 OD X 2-7/8 API MOD BOX BTM X 2-7/8 EU 8RD BOX TOP, 2-1/2 H BPV PREP, 2.405 BORE (W/DOVETAIL SEALS), 4130 75K, LU-2 28 Tubing Hanger Body
A24534-002 TUBING HANGER BODY, SL, FULL OPENING, 4.00 0D X 2-3/8 API MOD BOX BTM X 2-3/8 EU 8RD BOX TOP, 2 H BPV PREP, 1.940 BORE, U-1 2 Tubing Hanger Body
A33566-001 TUBING HANGER BODY, SM-EO, 7-1/16 X 2-7/8 EU 8RD BOX TOP X 2-7/8  6.4# JFE BEAR BOX BTM, 2-1/2 H BPV, W/5.50 EXTENDED NECK, COMPRESSION STYLE, 2.405 BORE, 17-4PHSS, U-FF-2 1 Tubing Hanger Body
W11692-003 TUBING HANGER BODY, SEMI-FINISHED, SM-EO, 7-1/16, 1.75 BORE, 17-4PHSS 105K, PU-2 1 Tubing Hanger Body
W11692-003 TUBING HANGER BODY, SEMI-FINISHED, SM-EO, 7-1/16, 1.75 BORE, 17-4PHSS 105K, PU-2 1 Tubing Hanger Body
A32069-003 TUBING HANGER BODY, ECO TENSION, WL-2X2 STYLE, 4.42 OD X 2-7/8 EU 8RD BOX TOP X 2-7/8 API MOD BOX BTM, 2-1/2 H BPV, 2.405 BORE, (EN-2 SEAL NECK), 4130 75K, LU-2 3 Tubing Hanger Body
A32070-003 PARENT BOWL BODY, ECO TENSION, WL-2X2 STYLE, 7-1/16 NOM S X 3.875 NOM ID, L-2 1 Tubing Hanger Component
A23128-006 BOTTOM PACKING PLATE, SM-T & SMB-22 FLUTED HANGER PACK-OFF, 11, F/USE OVER 7.000 SEAL DIA, 410SS 75K, PU-2 1 Tubing Hanger Component
A32070-003 PARENT BOWL BODY, ECO TENSION, WL-2X2 STYLE, 7-1/16 NOM S X 3.875 NOM ID, L-2 2 Tubing Hanger Component
A17733-001 TOP PACKING PLATE, SC-E/SC-T, 7-1/16 NOM 5 Tubing Hanger Component
A17537-SP1 TOP PACKING PLATE, SM-E-CL, 7-1/16 NOM X 3-1/2, U-2 1 Tubing Hanger Component
A30680-003 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, SD-CLN, 7-1/16 5M STD X 7-1/16 5M STD X 2-1/16 X 2-1/16 5M, 874 PKTS, 3-35/64 CL, TWO 1/4 CONTROL LINE PREPS, 6A-U-DD-2-1 1 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Control Li
A23889-001 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, SM-E-CLN, 13-5/8 10M X 2-9/16 10M, ONE 1/4 CONTROL LINE PREP, 6A-U-FF-1-1 1 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Control Li
W10240-001 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, SM-EO, 7-1/16 3M X 3-1/8 5M STD, 6A-PU-FF-1-1 3 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Convention
A32826-001 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, SM-E-N, 11 5M X 4-1/16 5M STD, 6A-U-DD-2-1 1 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Convention
A26479-006 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, SM-EO, 7-1/16 5M X 2-9/16 5M STD, XYLAN COATED INTERNALLY, 6A-PU-DD-1-1 1 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Convention
455188-X03 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, BO-2, 7-1/16 5M X 2-9/16 5M STD, W/VITON SEAL 1 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Other
455006-001 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, KTH, 7-1/16 10M X 2-7/8 SLIPS 1 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Other
A30801-001 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, S2-T, 5-1/8 15M X 2-7/8 EU 8RD PIN, 2-7/8 EU 8RD BOX, (5M MAX WP), 6A-U-DD-1-2 4 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Other
B16729-000 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, W2N, 7-1/16 2M X 2-7/8 EU 8RD BOX TOP & BTM, W/ONE 2 LP ANNULAR PORT, 6A-U-DD-1-1 9 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Other
506505-001 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, S2-P, 7-1/16 3M X 2-9/16 5M STD, 2-7/8 EU 8RD BOX, XYLAN COATED WETTED SURFACES 1 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Other
A29570-001 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, SL, 5-1/8 10M X 2-9/16 5M STD, W/5.010 SEAL DIA F/EXTENDED NECK SL TBG HGR, 6A-PU-DD-1-1 5 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Other
A19334-005 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, SL, 4-1/16 10M X 2-1/16 5M STD, W/4.010 SEAL DIA F/EXTENDED NECK SL TBG HGR, 6A-LU-DD-1-1 2 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Other
A31284-001 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, W2TS-EN, 7-1/16 10M STD X 4-1/16 10M STD, W/5.750 NOM POCKET, 6A-U-DD-1-1 1 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Other
455184-X03 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, BO-2, 7-1/16 5M X 2-1/16 5M STD, W/AFLAS SEAL 1 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Other
A19334-005 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, SL, 4-1/16 10M X 2-1/16 5M STD, W/4.010 SEAL DIA F/EXTENDED NECK SL TBG HGR, 6A-LU-DD-1-1 4 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Other
A29570-001 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, SL, 5-1/8 10M X 2-9/16 5M STD, W/5.010 SEAL DIA F/EXTENDED NECK SL TBG HGR, 6A-PU-DD-1-1 1 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Other
A19334-005 ADAPTER, TUBING HEAD, SL, 4-1/16 10M X 2-1/16 5M STD, W/4.010 SEAL DIA F/EXTENDED NECK SL TBG HGR, 6A-LU-DD-1-1 2 Tubing Head Adapter Assembly: Other
A22694-002 ADAPTER BODY, BO-2, 7-1/16 10M X 2-1/16 5M STD, U-1 1 Tubing Head Adapter Body
506500-X03 ADAPTER BODY, B2, 7-1/16 3M X 2-1/16 5M STD, 2-3/8 EU 8RD BOX, U-1 1 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A19335-005 ADAPTER BODY, SL, 4-1/16 10M X 2-1/16 5M STD, 4.010 SEAL, EXTENDED NECK SL TBG HGR, 4130 75K, LU-1 3 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A24768-002 ADAPTER BODY, SL, 4-1/16 15M X 2-1/16 10M STD, 4.010 SEAL, EXTENDED NECK SL TBG HGR, 410SS, U-1 2 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A34552-001 ADAPTER BODY, TLC, 11 5M X 5-1/8 15M STD, 5 TRIPLE FS-JW (.835/.850 GRV WIDTH) SEAL PREP,  5 H BPV, 4.56 BORE, U-2 2 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A19335-005 ADAPTER BODY, SL, 4-1/16 10M X 2-1/16 5M STD, 4.010 SEAL, EXTENDED NECK SL TBG HGR, 4130 75K, LU-1 10 Tubing Head Adapter Body
W10238-001 ADAPTER BODY, SM-EO, 7-1/16 3M X 3-1/8 5M STD, 410SS, PU-1 2 Tubing Head Adapter Body
B10201-100 ADAPTER BODY, W2TS-EN, 7-1/16 5M X 2-1/16 5M STD, W/5.000 NOM POCKET 1 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A17359-008 ADAPTER BODY, SM-T, 7-1/16 15M X 2-9/16 15M STD, 410SS 75K, U-2 1 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A19335-005 ADAPTER BODY, SL, 4-1/16 10M X 2-1/16 5M STD, 4.010 SEAL, EXTENDED NECK SL TBG HGR, 4130 75K, LU-1 4 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A34305-001 ADAPTER BODY, EN, 11 5M STD X 5-1/8 10M STD, 7 DBL D (.840/.845 GRV WIDTH), 5.12 BORE, 4130 60K, PU-1 4 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A33219-002 ADAPTER BODY, SM-E-2CLN, 7-1/16 5M X 2-9/16 5M, TWO 1/2 LP CONTROL LINE PREPS, PU-1 5 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A33219-002 ADAPTER BODY, SM-E-2CLN, 7-1/16 5M X 2-9/16 5M, TWO 1/2 LP CONTROL LINE PREPS, PU-1 2 Tubing Head Adapter Body
W10238-001 ADAPTER BODY, SM-EO, 7-1/16 3M X 3-1/8 5M STD, 410SS, PU-1 4 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A20048-001 ADAPTER BODY, S2-P, 7-1/16 10M X 2-9/16 5M STD, 2-7/8 EU 8RD BOX BTM, U-1 1 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A33219-002 ADAPTER BODY, SM-E-2CLN, 7-1/16 5M X 2-9/16 5M, TWO 1/2 LP CONTROL LINE PREPS, PU-1 3 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A33219-002 ADAPTER BODY, SM-E-2CLN, 7-1/16 5M X 2-9/16 5M, TWO 1/2 LP CONTROL LINE PREPS, PU-1 1 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A25630-002 ADAPTER BODY, SM-E-CLN, 7-1/16 10M X 2-1/16 10M, ONE 1/2 LP CONTROL LINE PREP, 410SS, U-2 1 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A34305-001 ADAPTER BODY, EN, 11 5M STD X 5-1/8 10M STD, 7 DBL D (.840/.845 GRV WIDTH), 5.12 BORE, 4130 60K, PU-1 2 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A25114-001 ADAPTER BODY, SM-E-N, 7-1/16 3M X 2-9/16 5M STD, U-1 2 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A31624-004 ADAPTER BODY, SL, 5-1/8 15M X 2-1/16 10M STD, 5.010 SEAL, EXTENDED NECK SL TBG, (10,000 PSI MAX WP), U-2 1 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A25114-001 ADAPTER BODY, SM-E-N, 7-1/16 3M X 2-9/16 5M STD, U-1 6 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A19335-005 ADAPTER BODY, SL, 4-1/16 10M X 2-1/16 5M STD, 4.010 SEAL, EXTENDED NECK SL TBG HGR, 4130 75K, LU-1 4 Tubing Head Adapter Body
A27230-001 TUBING HEAD, S, 11 5M X 7-1/16 5M, TWO 2-1/16 5M STD OUTLETS, 2-1/16 VRP & 7-5/8 DBL IPS, 6.78 BORE, 6A-U-DD-1-2 1 Tubing Head Assembly: Conventional
A16244-X02 **OBSOLETE** TUBING HEAD, TCM, 11 3M X 7-1/16 3M, TWO 2-1/16 5M STD OUTLETS, 2-1/16 VRP & BG (SP-1) BTM PREP, W/INTEGRAL STYLE LOCKSCREW PREPS, U-1 1 Tubing Head Assembly: Other
A31593-002 TUBING HEAD, SL-8, FULL OPENING, 4-1/16 10M FLG X 4-1/16 10M STD, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP, 4.010 BORE, W/TWO LOCATOR PINS, 6A-U-DD-1-1 4 Tubing Head Assembly: Other
A32081-001 TUBING HEAD, SL-8, FULL OPENING, 11 5M STD X 5-1/8 15M STD, TWO 1-13/16 15M STD OUTLETS, 1-3/4 6TPI SA VRP, W/TWO 5-1/2 FS-JW SEALS & ONE 5-1/2 D SEAL (.845/.850 GRV WIDTH) BTM, 5.025 BORE, W/TWO LOCATOR PINS, 6A-U-FF-0.5-1-1 1 Tubing Head Assembly: Other
A34390-001 TUBING HEAD BODY, S-8, 13 5/8 10M X 7-1/16 10M, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP, 9-5/8 DBL IPS BTM PREP, 6.78 BORE, U-1 1 Tubing Head Body
A33352-002 TUBING HEAD BODY, SL-8, FULL OPENING, 13-5/8 10M STD X 5-1/8 10M STD, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP, 5-1/2 DBL FS SEAL (.835/.850 GRV WIDTH) BTM PREP, 5.025 BORE, W/TWO LOCATOR PIN PREPS, LU-2 1 Tubing Head Body
A28978-002 TUBING HEAD BODY, S-8, Q8/Q9 BOX X 7-1/16 10M FLG, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP, 6.38 BORE, 19.50 LG, 4130 60K, PU-1 1 Tubing Head Body
W10609-001 **OBSOLETE**  TUBING HEAD BODY, S-8, 7-1/16 10M X 7-1/16 10M, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP 7 NOM OD SM-EO BTM PREP (F/USE OVER SM-EO HGR), 4.12 BORE, 27.00 LG, PU-2 3 Tubing Head Body
W10062-001 TUBING HEAD BODY, SL-8, FULL OPENING, 13-5/8 5M STD X 5-1/8 10M STD, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP, 5-1/2 DBL FS SEAL (.835/.850 GRV WIDTH) BTM PREP, 5.025 BORE, 34.0 LG W/TWO LOCATOR PIN PREPS, PU-2 3 Tubing Head Body
A32519-001 **OBSOLETE**  TUBING HEAD BODY, S-8, 13 5/8 10M X 7-1/16 10M, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP & 11 NOM SP-1 BTM PREP, U-1 1 Tubing Head Body
A34253-001 **OBSOLETE**  TUBING HEAD BODY, SL-8, FULL OPENING, 11 10M STD X 5-1/8 15M STD, TWO 1-13/16 15M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 HP VRP, W/7 DBL FS-JW (.835/.850 GRV WIDTH) BTM 5.025 BORE, W/TWO LOCATOR PIN PREPS, 4130 75K, LU-1 1 Tubing Head Body
A31325-004 **OBSOLETE** TUBING HEAD BODY, SL-8, FULL OPENING, 11 5M STD X 5-1/8 10M STD, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP, W/5-1/2 DBL (FS-JW)  D (.845/.850 GRV WIDTH) BTM PREP, 5.025 BORE, W/TWO LOCATOR PIN PREPS, 4130 75K, LU-2 1 Tubing Head Body
A28978-002 TUBING HEAD BODY, S-8, Q8/Q9 BOX X 7-1/16 10M FLG, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP, 6.38 BORE, 19.50 LG, 4130 60K, PU-1 4 Tubing Head Body
A33352-002 TUBING HEAD BODY, SL-8, FULL OPENING, 13-5/8 10M STD X 5-1/8 10M STD, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP, 5-1/2 DBL FS SEAL (.835/.850 GRV WIDTH) BTM PREP, 5.025 BORE, W/TWO LOCATOR PIN PREPS, LU-2 1 Tubing Head Body
A32885-004 TUBING HEAD BODY, S-8, 11 10M X 7-1/16 15M, TWO 1-13/16 15M STD OUTLETS, 1-3/4 6SA VRP & 5-1/2 DBL FS-JW BTM (.835/.850 GRV WIDTH), 5.00 BORE, 42.0 LG, U-2 1 Tubing Head Body
B11060-000 TUBING HEAD BODY, TC, Q8/Q9 BOX X 7-1/16 5M, TWO 2-1/16 5M STD OUTLETS W/2-1/16 VRP, 6.38 BORE, PU-1 5 Tubing Head Body
A33068-001 TUBING HEAD BODY, SL-8, FULL OPENING, Q12 SEAL POCKET STD BTM X 5-1/8 15M STD, TWO 1-13/16 15M STD OUTLETS, 1-3/4 6TPI SA VRP, 5.025 BORE, 15.50 LG, W/TWO LOCATOR PIN PREPS, P-2 3 Tubing Head Body
A32680-001 TUBING HEAD BODY, SL-8, FULL OPENING, 11 5M STD X 5-1/8 10M STD, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP, W/7 DBL FS-JW (.850/.835 GRV WIDTH) BTM PREP, 5.025 BORE, W/TWO LOCATOR PIN PREPS, (CONVERSION USE ONLY), 4130 75K, PU-1 3 Tubing Head Body
A33068-001 TUBING HEAD BODY, SL-8, FULL OPENING, Q12 SEAL POCKET STD BTM X 5-1/8 15M STD, TWO 1-13/16 15M STD OUTLETS, 1-3/4 6TPI SA VRP, 5.025 BORE, 15.50 LG, W/TWO LOCATOR PIN PREPS, P-2 9 Tubing Head Body
B11060-000 TUBING HEAD BODY, TC, Q8/Q9 BOX X 7-1/16 5M, TWO 2-1/16 5M STD OUTLETS W/2-1/16 VRP, 6.38 BORE, PU-1 2 Tubing Head Body
A33520-001 TUBING HEAD BODY, S-8, 11 10M X 7-1/16 15M, TWO 1-13/16 15M STD OUTLETS, 1-3/4 6SA VRP, (LESS BTM PREP & TEST PORTS), 5.00 BORE, 42.0 LG, 4130 75K, LU-3 5 Tubing Head Body
W10062-001 TUBING HEAD BODY, SL-8, FULL OPENING, 13-5/8 5M STD X 5-1/8 10M STD, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP, 5-1/2 DBL FS SEAL (.835/.850 GRV WIDTH) BTM PREP, 5.025 BORE, 34.0 LG W/TWO LOCATOR PIN PREPS, PU-2 7 Tubing Head Body
A33068-001 TUBING HEAD BODY, SL-8, FULL OPENING, Q12 SEAL POCKET STD BTM X 5-1/8 15M STD, TWO 1-13/16 15M STD OUTLETS, 1-3/4 6TPI SA VRP, 5.025 BORE, 15.50 LG, W/TWO LOCATOR PIN PREPS, P-2 4 Tubing Head Body
A28978-002 TUBING HEAD BODY, S-8, Q8/Q9 BOX X 7-1/16 10M FLG, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP, 6.38 BORE, 19.50 LG, 4130 60K, PU-1 9 Tubing Head Body
A29982-001 TUBING HEAD BODY, S-8, 13-5/8 5M X 7-1/16 10M, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP & 9-5/8 DBL IPS BTM PREP, 6.78 BORE, U-1 3 Tubing Head Body
A33068-001 TUBING HEAD BODY, SL-8, FULL OPENING, Q12 SEAL POCKET STD BTM X 5-1/8 15M STD, TWO 1-13/16 15M STD OUTLETS, 1-3/4 6TPI SA VRP, 5.025 BORE, 15.50 LG, W/TWO LOCATOR PIN PREPS, P-2 5 Tubing Head Body
A31594-002 TUBING HEAD BODY, SL-8, FULL OPENING, 4-1/16 10M FLG X 4-1/16 10M STD, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP, 4.010 BORE, W/TWO LOCATOR PIN PREPS, U-1 3 Tubing Head Body
A33352-002 TUBING HEAD BODY, SL-8, FULL OPENING, 13-5/8 10M STD X 5-1/8 10M STD, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP, 5-1/2 DBL FS SEAL (.835/.850 GRV WIDTH) BTM PREP, 5.025 BORE, W/TWO LOCATOR PIN PREPS, LU-2 1 Tubing Head Body
A33352-002 TUBING HEAD BODY, SL-8, FULL OPENING, 13-5/8 10M STD X 5-1/8 10M STD, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP, 5-1/2 DBL FS SEAL (.835/.850 GRV WIDTH) BTM PREP, 5.025 BORE, W/TWO LOCATOR PIN PREPS, LU-2 1 Tubing Head Body
A32673-001 TUBING HEAD BODY, S-8, 13 5/8 5M X 7-1/16 10M, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP & 11 NOM SP-H BTM PREP, PREP F/FRAC MANDREL, U-1 3 Tubing Head Body
A33352-002 TUBING HEAD BODY, SL-8, FULL OPENING, 13-5/8 10M STD X 5-1/8 10M STD, TWO 1-13/16 10M STD OUTLETS, 1-13/16 VRP, 5-1/2 DBL FS SEAL (.835/.850 GRV WIDTH) BTM PREP, 5.025 BORE, W/TWO LOCATOR PIN PREPS, LU-2 1 Tubing Head Body
353064-000 ACTUATOR, SAFOCO SSV, HYDRAULIC, 4000 SERIES, FOR 2-1/16 & 2-9/16 5M VALVE, 6A-SSV-LU-BB-2-2 2 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Actuator
A20300-003 VALVE, MODEL 500 DUAL, 7-1/16 5M FE X 2-1/16 X 2-1/16 5M, 874 POCKETS TOP & BTM, 3-35/64 CL, ROUND CAVITY W/BLIND BONNETS, TWO 1/2 LP CLN PREPS, AA TRIM, 6A-U-AA-1-1 1 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Block|Dual
A19980-006 VALVE, MODEL 500 DUAL, 7-1/16 5M FE X 2-1/16 X 2-1/16 5M, 874 POCKETS, 3-35/64 CL, AA TRIM, ROUND CAVITY W/BLIND BTMS, 6A-U-AA-2-1 1 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Block|Dual
A18818-003 VALVE, MODEL 500 DUAL SSV, 7-1/16 5M FE X 2-1/16 X 2-1/16 5M, 874 POCKETS, 3-35/64 CL, AA TRIM, PREPARED F/ACTUATOR, ROUND CAVITY, CLASS 1, 6AV-U-AA-2-2**DO NOT USE UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE - CONTACT ENGINEERING FOR QUESTIONS** 1 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Block|Dual
A27852-004 VALVE, MODEL 1640, 2-1/16 10M, FE, FF TRIM, PREPPED F/ACTUATOR, 6A-U-FF-1-2, (ANNEX F PR2 CERTIFIED) 1 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Gate
C09038-002 VALVE, MODEL 500, 2-1/16 2M, SE, 2-3/8 EU 8RD, DD TRIM, 6A-LU-DD-1-1 1 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Gate
B10693-000 VALVE, MODEL 510, 2-1/16 5M, SE, 2-3/8 EU 8RD, AA/DD TRIM, 6A-PU-AA/DD-1-1 1 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Gate
568027-004 VALVE, MODEL 500, 2-1/16 5M, FE, EE TRIM, PREPARED F/ACTUATOR, 6A-U-EE-1-1 4 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Gate
568027-004 VALVE, MODEL 500, 2-1/16 5M, FE, EE TRIM, PREPARED F/ACTUATOR, 6A-U-EE-1-1 3 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Gate
350326-G00 BACK PRESSURE VALVE, 2-1/2 TYPE H, 17-4PHSS, VITON SEALS 11 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Other
W15396-000 BACK PRESSURE VALVE, TYPE L, 5 NOM, 6A-LU-FF-2 1 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Other
A28056-001 BACK PRESSURE VALVE, 6-5/16 TYPE H, SPECIAL 2 TPI THD 17-4PHSS 1 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Other
350715-000 VALVE, BALL, 4 3M, SE, 4 LP 1 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Other
050344-001 NEEDLE VALVE, ANGLE, 10M, 1/2 NPT, TEMP L 12 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Other
399082-BW1 VALVE, MODEL 1745 (FC STYLE), 2-1/16 15M, FE, EE TRIM, MANUAL, 6A-LU-EE-NL-3-1, MONOGRAMMED 7 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Other
350327-G00 BACK PRESSURE VALVE, 2-1/2 TYPE H, 17-4PHSS, TWO WAY CHECK, VITON SEALS 1 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Other
351432-000 VALVE, BALL, 2  LP, 5M, CS W/SS TRIM, H2S SERVICE 33 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Other
064002-006 VALVE, BALL, 2 5M, SE, 2 LP, FOR -20 DEG F SERVICE 2 Valve|Actuator Assembly: Other
B10715-000 VALVE BODY, MODEL FG56, 2-1/16 3/5M, FE, PU-2 3 Valve|Actuator Body
B10715-000 VALVE BODY, MODEL FG56, 2-1/16 3/5M, FE, PU-2 1 Valve|Actuator Body
B10715-000 VALVE BODY, MODEL FG56, 2-1/16 3/5M, FE, PU-2 1 Valve|Actuator Body
A33875-001 VALVE BODY, MODEL 1640, 2-1/16 15M, FE, LU-3 1 Valve|Actuator Body
A33876-001 BONNET, MODEL 1640, 2-1/16 15M, LU-3 10 Valve|Actuator Bonnet
B10726-000 BONNET, MODEL FG56, 2-1/16 2/5M, PU-2 8 Valve|Actuator Bonnet
B10726-000 BONNET, MODEL FG56, 2-1/16 2/5M, PU-2 2 Valve|Actuator Bonnet
B13214-000 BONNET, MODEL FG56, 2-9/16 3/5M, EE-PU-2 4 Valve|Actuator Bonnet
A17722-001 BONNET ASSY, SAFOCO SSV, 3-1/8 5M MODEL 500, 1200 & 1500 ACTUATOR, BB TRIM, 6A-SSV-U-2-2 1 Valve|Actuator Bonnet
A17742-009 BONNET ASSY, SAFOCO SSV, 2-9/16 5M MODEL 500, 1200 & 1500 ACTUATOR, EE TRIM, 6A-SSV-U-EE-2-2 4 Valve|Actuator Bonnet
A16903-132 BONNET, BALANCING, MODEL 1520, 2-9/16 10M, L-3 15 Valve|Actuator Bonnet
B10726-000 BONNET, MODEL FG56, 2-1/16 2/5M, PU-2 6 Valve|Actuator Bonnet
349192-000 MANUAL OVERRIDE, SAFOCO, 2-9/16 5M THRU 3-1/8 5M GATE VALVES 3 Valve|Actuator Component
568029-003 LOCK OPEN CAP, RUELCO, HEAT SENSITIVE, F/SAFOCO 1-13/16 THRU 3-1/16 5M & 10M VALVES, (R5900-3000) 1 Valve|Actuator Component
345545-000 MANUAL OVERRIDE, RUELCO, 2-1/16 3M THRU 3-1/8 5M & 1-13/16 10M THRU 3-1/16 10M, OTIS & BAKER ACTUATORS W/2-3/4-8UN ATTACHMENT THREAD, HEAT SENSITIVE, (RUELCO P/N 5800-275-TO) 1 Valve|Actuator Component
346252-000 MANUAL OVERRIDE, SAFOCO, MODEL E, 1-13/16 & 2-1/16 5/10/15M 2 Valve|Actuator Component
W16978-001 END PLATE, PLUG VALVE, SP150, 5-1/8 15M, 4340 120K, LU-3 (SPM P/N 2P43199) 1 Valve|Actuator Component
W16978-001 END PLATE, PLUG VALVE, SP150, 5-1/8 15M, 4340 120K, LU-3 (SPM P/N 2P43199) 1 Valve|Actuator Component
  TOTAL 6,283  

Seller Terms

  • Salvex and the seller have the right to reject any and all offers.
  • This product is sold AS IS, WHERE IS.
  • Buyer is responsible for all taxes, duties, loading and freight charges.
  • Seller does not offer any warranties or manufacturer warranties.
  • Upon receipt of cleared funds, Seller will provide the Buyer a Release Order for item pick up. Title transfers from Seller to Buyer upon issuance of the Release Order.
  • It is Buyer's responsibility to verify quantities and condition at the time of pick up. Once the product has been removed from Seller's location, there will be no adjustments based on quantity or condition.
  • This items is being sold "as-is, where-is" and with no representations, warranties, nor guarantees of any kind from the Seller nor Salvex Inc. The Seller has the right to accept or reject any and all offers. Buyer responsible for any loading and/or handling fees. Buyer must verify quantity & quality at time of, or before loading product.
PLACE A BID

Other Listings in Well Equipment

(2 bids)
1 Mud System
United States
(2 bids)
13 Units
null, Oman
(11 bids)
180 Items
Egypt

Abutec HP 5000 Flares


Well Equipment

(0 bids)
5 Flares
Texas, United States
(0 bids)
6283 O & G parts
Texas, United States

Abutec HP 3000 Flares


Well Equipment

(0 bids)
24 Flares
United States
VIEW ALL WELL EQUIPMENT LISTINGS (8)

Other Listings in Oil and Gas

(0 bids)
1 Pumpjack
Alberta, Canada

1"- 42" Surplus Line Pipe


Casing & Tubulars

(0 bids)
42.59 Metric Tons
Africa
(1 bids)
13123.36 Feet
Asia-Pacific
(0 bids)
734.25 Feet
Europe
(27 bids)
80000 Feet
Middle East

Amine Gas Treating Plant (1 Unit)


Gas Plants & Equipment

(11 bids)
1 Amine Plant
Louisiana, United States
(0 bids)
3 Units
Pennsylvania, United States

KROHNE Flow Meter


Valves & Fittings

(0 bids)
1 EA
Connecticut, Canada
(1 bids)
6 Compressors
Texas, United States
(4 bids)
11400 Feet
Texas, United States
(2 bids)
127 Joints
Texas, United States
(0 bids)
995.28 Feet
Asia-Pacific
VIEW ALL OIL AND GAS LISTINGS (971)