My Account Home
Global Marketplace for Asset Recovery & Surplus Inventory

Categories

Manufacturers

Upcoming Bids Due
All Listings > Oil and Gas > Well Equipment > Oilfield Service Parts: Wellhead Equipment, Valves, Chokes, Gaskets, WECO, Multi Bowl (37,869 Parts)

Oilfield Service Parts: Wellhead Equipment, Valves, Chokes, Gaskets, WECO, Multi Bowl (37,869 Parts)

PLACE A BID
ID: 182993725
Quantity: 37869 Oilfield Parts
Manufacturer: Weatherford
View more items from this manufacturer
Condition:

Surplus inventory, and good condition according to the seller. 

Seller has the right to reject all bids. 

Buyer responsible for any loading and/or handling costs. 

# of Bids: 11 PLACE A BID
Asking Price: Please log in to view Asking Price.
Product Location: Houston, Texas, United States
End Time: Bid As Soon As Possible
Time Remaining: Bid As Soon As Possible
Trader: Jose Garcia   281-205-0719 /713-229-9000 x119ASK A QUESTION

Seller Description

Purchased this equipment from Weatherford and consolidated the inventory from 12 locations to 2 . All the equipment was considered new and excess to Weatherford. Once the equipment arrived from the WFT locations we discovered some of the equipment to be in poor condition. We identified this equipment and removed from inventory.
 
***Please see attached PDF for full inventory breakdown
 
Inventory consists of:
  • Wellhead
  • Wellhead Spares
  • Valves Manual
  • Valves Manual Spares
  • Valves Actuated
  • Valves Actuated Spares
  • Chokes
  • Stud / Nuts
  • Ring Gaskets
  • Dual Equipment
  • WECO
  • Multi Bowl
  • Miscellaneous parts

Details are listed below:

PN Description Qty
100181 Ring, Retainer, External Spiral, 5-7/8" x .072" CS, AS3218 1
100737 Screw, Socket Head, 1/4" Dia., 20 UNC, 1/2" Long, Steel 160
104160 Plug, Pipe, Hex Socket, 1/2" NPT, 14 8
104489 Plug, Pipe, Hex Socket 1/8" 27 NPT 25
104723 Ring, Back-Up, -216 1.364 OD x 1.130 ID x 0.075 WD PTFE WP602 340
108689 Gasket, Ring, RX-35, 3-1/8"-5K 3
159791 Bearing, NTA, 4458, Torrington 2
167638 Ring, Retainer, External Spiral, 5-5/8" x 0.072 CS AS3218 1
179657 Stud, Pad w/(1),Nut, 1-1/2"x 8-1/2", Zinc Plated 6
179734 Seal, P, 9-5/8" w/Retainer Wire 2
180391 Gasket, RIng, R-31, CS 3
180510 Ring Seal, 2-7/8" ABC Modified 24
181038 Gasket, Ring, R-53, 316 SS 4
181777 Disc, Burst, 1/2" AA U NEW 16
181885 Packing, Stem, M-1, 3 1/16"-10/15K, U 2
181899 Hanger, Fluted Mandrel Casing, SB, 11" x 7-5/8" LC, 8.06-4 STUB Acme, DDPU11 1
183687 Plug, VR, 1-1/2" -LP1 1/4-HEX HDSOLIDVESTA VR10N12-80 84
184744 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-3/8" x 10-3/4", B7 190
184985 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 7/8" x 9" Long, Cadmium Plated, B7 39
185679 Seat, M, 2-9/16"-3/5K, AAU 61
185765 Seal, Dovetail, 11" Nominal, 80 Duro HNBR, Low Temp 7
187282 O-Ring, BO-2, 4-1/16" OD x .687 C.S., HSN, 80-Duro 20
187642 Hanger, Casing, C-29, 11" x 7" Casing, AAU11 4
188350 Gasket, Ring, BX-160, CS 17
188566 Seal, Sub, CIW 2-1/16" CCU 170
189180 Plug, Bull , 2" LP, XXH 0
189478 Flange, Companion, 2-1/16"-5K x 2-3/8" EUE, AAU112 2
189670 Bonnet Seal Ring, M, 2-1/16"-3K/5K, AAU 53
189693 Ring, Compression, Hanger, TC1A, 7-1/16 Nominal 6.005" ID x 6.990" OD x 2.17" L 9
190396 Bearing, Thrust, Timken, T88 2
190775 Seal, Body, TC-1A, 11" Nominal, , HSN 4
191392 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 3/4" x 5-1/4" Black Oxide, B7, 2H 52
191590 Gasket, Ring, BX-154, 316 SS 44
192471 Gasket, Ring, R-39, CS 20
192763 Gasket, Ring, BX-157, CS 19
193094 Gasket, Ring, RX-24, CS 260
194213 Gasket, Ring, R-24 316 SS 4
197251 Bearing, T126, Vetco Gray 2
197268 Gasket, Ring, R-35, CS 3
197303 Valve, Gate, M, 3-1/8"-5K, FE, HWO, DD-U - USED 1
197891 Bonnet Seal Ring, FC, 2-1/16"-10/15K CCU, Tech Seal 11
198071 Packing, Lockscrew, Jim Ray, 1.38" OD x .88" ID x 1-1/2" Long, HHU 5
199157 Gasket, Ring, R-27, SS 7
199251 Gasket, Ring, R-27, CS 211
199813 Hanger, Casing, C-22, 13-5/8" x 7-5/8", AA U 5
199825 Hanger, Casing, C-21-P, 11" x 4-1/2" Casing, AAPU11 2
200025 Gasket, RIng, BX-156, CS 60
200239 Gasket, Ring, R-57, CS 99
200423 O-Ring, 1/2" CS x 20" OD NBR-70D G 73
201129 Pin, LDS, CIW, 1-1/4", 8 UNC, 7" Long AA U 23
201155 Hanger, Casing, C-21-P, 11" x 7-5/8" Casing, AAPU11 0
202486 Fitting, Swagelock 1/2" NPT CC 1 U 2
202805 Seat, M, 2-1/16"-3/5K, SST 22
202990 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 7/8" x 4-1/2", Zinc Plated, B7 295
203146 Gasket, Ring, R-35, SS 4
203458 Bearing, T101, WKM, 2
203677 Seal, Secondary, PE, 9" x 7-5/8" Casing, HNBR, Alloy Steel, 80 Duro 3
203848 Seal, P, 9-5/8" ID w/retaining rings, 70 Duro, NBR 23
204184 Hanger, Casing, C-21, 11" x 7-5/8", AA2PU1 46
204236 Gasket, Ring, R-45, CS 54
204268 Stud, Pad, 1-1/8" x 5-1/2", Black Oxide, B7 10
204605 Seal, P, 5-1/2" HSN 38
204707 Hanger, Casing, C-29, 11" x 5" Casing, AAU11 6
204708 Gasket, Ring, RX-27, CS 3
204968 Pin, LDS, CIW, 1-1/4" 8 UN, AAU 4
205866 Seal, S, 6-1/4" HSN 3
206567 Hanger, Casing, C-21-P, 13-5/8" x 9-5/8" Casing, AAPU11 26
207320 O-Ring, -433 WE402 (FKM, 90 STANDARD) SAE AS568 10
207334 Seal, Secondary, PE, 9" x 5-1/2" Casing, NBR, 80 Duro, Alloy Steel 1
207552 Flange, Companion, 2-9/16"-5K x 2-7/8"-8RD, AAU112 1
208222 Stud, Pad, 1" x 5" Long, Zinc Plated, B7 12
208951 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1W, 7-1/16" x 2-3/8", AAU11 4
209159 Flange, Companion, 1-13/16"-10K, AAU31 7
209178 Pin, LDS, 9.0"Long x 1-1/4" UN8 AA U NEW 10
209329 Gasket, Ring, BX-154, CS 38
209565 Gasket, Ring, BX-155, CS 22
211205 Gasket, Ring, RX-53, CS 1
211988 Seat, Reverse Acting, M, 2-9/16"-5K, CC PSL2 11
212065 Fitting, Lubrication, Autoclave, 9/16", 15K, HP-12S9-F0 12
212316 Seal, O-RIng, 9-1/2" x 3/4" 70 Duro 9
212365 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 3/4" x 5-1/2", Zinc Plated, B7 10
212762 Seal, Dovetail, 11" Nominal, 80 Duro, HNBR, PSL3 10
213454 Plug, Pipe, 2", Square Head 0
221332 Fitting, 1/8" NPT x 1/4" Tube 24
234821 Hanger, Tubing, TC-60, 7-1/16"- 2-3/8" x 2-3/8" EUE L&S, 2" H BPV, 3-35/64" Centers, FFU11 3
239670 Seal, Dovetail, 13-5/8", 80 Duro, HNBR, PSL3 33
265559 Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-5K, STEROM DDU111 REFURBISHED 1
290147 Ring, Junk, JWA Choke, 1-13/16"-10K, Brass 5
290483 Tool, Combination, SB,13-5/8" x 3-1/2" IF x 10.25-Acme, LH Pin/Box 1
290486 Tool, R&R, SB, 13-5/8" Nominal x 3-1/2" IF, 12-3/8", 90 DEG Acme LH 1
290862 Tool, Combination, SB, 13-5/8" Nominal, 10-1/4" Acme-LH x 3-1/2"-IF Steel 3
290863 Tool, R&R, SB, 13-5/8" Nominal x 9-5/8" LC, 10-3/4 SA-LH, AAU11 4
290864 Bushing, Wear, SB, 13-5/8" Nominal x 9" x 12.38-90 Acme, LH 5
290865 Bushing, Wear, SB, 13-5/8" Nominal, 12.02" ID x 36.63" Long 3
290867 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 13-5/8" Nominal x 9-5/8" PP, AAU11 9
291435 Plug, Packing, NP, CIW HP Metal Seal, FF U 4
291436 Nut, Gland, NP-CIW 1-3/8", 2A for HP Packing Plug DD U 31
341223 Seal, Metric, 130 x 160 x 12 NIT 10
357414 Seal, Oil, 100MM ID x 125MM OD x 12MM Thick NIT 1
378857 Gasket, Ring, RX-53, 316 SS 5
404519 Stem, Valve, FC, 3-1/16 15M, 683590-02-99 1
426681 Gasket, Ring, BX-169, 316 SS 0
428631 Connector, 3/8" Tubing x 3/8" Male NPT, SS Swage-Lok, SS-600-1-6 13
428632 Connector, 3/8" Tubing x 1/2" Male NPT, SS Swage-Lok, SS-600-1-8 8
435529 Gasket, Ring, R-41, 316 SS 38
447674 Stem, Valve, FC, 2-1/16" 5/15M, 212-621-01 6
474862 Fitting, Autoclave, 9/16"-15K S.S. 1
474979 Pin, LDS, CIW, Type N, 7-1/16"-5K 2
475064 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A, 7-1/16" x 3-1/2" EUE, B/T, 3" H BPV, EEU21 5
475083 Tee, Studded, 4-1/16"-10K x 1-13/16"-10K, EELU21 5
475176 Nipple, Pipe, 4" LP x 4" LPX 6" XH 206
475187 Nipple, Swage, 2-1/2" LP 2" LP XH 1
475224 Nut, Bearing Retainer, WKM, M, 2-1/16"/2-9/16"-5K 14
475227 Seat, Body Bushing, FC, 1-13/16"-15K 8
475379 Pin, LDS, McEvoy, 7-1/16" 5K 5
475418 Hanger, Casing, C-21-P, 11" x 5-1/2" Casing, AAPU11 3
475436 Gate, Reverse Acting, FC, 1-13/16"-5/15K, FFU11 1
475582 Pin, Gate Valve Stem, 4-1/16"-10K 15
475677 Gauge, Pressure, 10K, 4" LF, 1/2" Male NPT 2
475819 Pin, LDS, CIW, Type SJ, 7-1/16"-10K 4
475835 Seal, P, 9-5/8" ID HSN -50 MIM 250 MAX w/Retainer Rings 27
475852 Seal, O-Ring, 1/2" CS x 6" ID, NBR, 70 Duro 47
475863 Seal, P, 5-1/2" ID w/Retainer Rings, HSN -50, 250F Max 15
475981 Stem, Choke, N62, 3/4", SS/TC OCT 4
475984 Valve, Two-Way Check, 4", Type H 4
476113 Pin, LDS, McEvoy, 7-1/16" 10K 12
476116 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 7-1/16" x 2-3/8" EUE L&S, 2" H BPV, DDPU21 2
476168 Seal, O-Ring, 1/2" CS x 5-1/2" ID, NBR, 70 Duro 2
476174 Actuator Bonnet, Safoco, 10", 2-1/16"-5K, EEU11 3
476384 Pin, LDS, 11.63 Long, 5.12 Long w/Gland Nut, EEPU31 9
476402 Packing, Hanger, SG-1, 7-1/16" x 2-3/8" 4
476576 Pin, LDS, 1-1/4" 12 UNF x 9 Long 23
476608 Plug, VR, 0C-22C-22204 1
476773 Pin, LDS, ET, 1-1/8" x 11.63 Long, Zinc Alloy Steel 96
476875 Seal, O-Ring, 1/2" CS 6" ID HSN 80 Duro 2
476896 Packing, Stem, M, 2-1/16" And 2-9/16-5K, AAU11 2
476900 Bearing, Thrust, M, 2-1/16"/2-9/16"-5K 5
477010 Packing, Stem, M, 2-1/16"-10/15K 9
477321 Seat, Reverse Acting, M, #3, 2-1/16"-5K, AA 8
477322 Pin, LDS, WKM, Type U, 1-1/4" 12 UNF 5K x 6-1/2" NEW 4
477616 Pin, LDS, ET 1-1/8"-8 UNF x 9-7/8" Long, Alloy Steel 34
477619 Pin, LDS, 14" Long w/ Gland Nut, 5.12 Long w/CAP, EEU31 27
477621 Pin, LDS, ET, 1-1/8" x 12.50 Long, Zinc Alloy Steel 212
477622 Pin, LDS, ET, 12-1/2" Long w/Gland Nuts, 5.12 Long, EEU31 11
477648 Pin, LDS, KOP, KSB, 1-1/4", 12 UNF, 5K x 6-7/8" 8
477670 Flange, Weld Neck, 1-13/16"-10K, SCH,160, AAPU11 1
477791 Packing, Hanger, TC-1W 7-1/16" x 2-3/8" Viton 3
477810 Gauge, Pressure, 10K, 4", SS, DRY, 1/2" NPT Male 2
477918 Stud, Pad, 1-1/8" x 5-3/4" 7
477920 Stud, Pad, 1-1/2" x 7-1/2", B7, Alloy Steel 86
477921 Plug, Pipe, 1/2" NPT, Forged 23
477947 Pin, LDS, 7-1/16"-5K 19
477949 Pin, LDS, CIW, Type F, 7-1/16"-5K 5
478179 Tee, Threaded, 2-7/8" EUE x 2" LP 9
478327 Seal, Primary, Type H, 11" x 4-1/2", AA 2
478340 Seal, Primary, Type H, FMC, 13-5/8 x 8-5/8, AA 1
478469 Valve, Check, 3/8" NPSC, 3/4" NPT PLG 1
478484 Valve, Needle, 1/2" NPT, MFA, CS, 10K 10
478695 Hanger, Casing, C-22, 13-5/8" x 8-5/8" Casing, AA, U 24
478789 Gasket, Ring, R-45/46, CS 7
478841 Gasket, Ring, RX-20, 316 SS 1
478842 Gasket, Ring, RX-27, 316 SS 2
478843 Gasket, Ring, RX-31, CS 20
478844 Gasket, Ring, RX-35, CS 71
478908 Plug, Pipe, 3/4" NPT, Forged 14
478912 Valve, Needle, 3/4" 16-UNF, Autoclave, 201B-1419, 30K 3
478980 Seal, Polypak, AFLAS 90, 4-3/4" ID 2
478981 Nipple, Autoclave, 9/16" x 4" HP, S.S. 171
479039 Hanger, Casing, C-21, 11" x 4-1/2" Casing, DDU111 13
479050 Hanger, Casing, C-21, 13-5/8" x 9-5/8" Casing, AAU11 9
479056 Hanger, Casing, C-22, 11" x 5 1/2" Casing, AAU 2
479058 Hanger, Casing, C-22, 11" x 7" Casing, AAU 2
479193 Gasket, Ring, R-41, CS 137
479253 Plug, Pipe, 1/2" NPT, Forged 2
479275 Seal, O-Ring, 3/4" CS x 9-5/8" ID, NBR, 70 Duro 1
479280 Nipple, Pipe, 2" LP x 2" LP x 8" Long A106B XXH 6
479282 Fitting, Gland, Autoclave, 9/16", 30K, CGL90, 316 S.S., SOG, H2S 111
479476 Pin, Retrieval, SMS, Solid, J-Slot 1
479615 Seal, O-Ring, .275 CS x 9.475 ID 448 NBR 70 Duro 3
479645 Seal, S, .240 CS x 3.354 ID 80 HSN 28
479646 Seal, S, .240CS X 3.727 ID 80 HSN 2
479649 Seal, S, 3/8" CS x 6.364 ID, 70 NBR 16
479654 Ring, Float, HD CX 5050-SA5, Stainless Steel 6
479775 Cross, Studded, 7-1/16"-2K x 4-1/16"-2K, AAU11 1
479922 Ring, Retainer, 5100-450 Truarc Snap Ring 3
479963 Seal, S, 1/4" CS x 4.970" ID 90 AFLAS 5
479976 Ring, Float, DA, 4" Nominal, N95, 304/316SS 3
480000 Seal, O-Ring, 1/2" CS x 10-3/4" ID NBR 70 Duro 3
480002 Seal, O-Ring, 3/4" CS x 16" ID, NBR, 70 Duro 1
480007 Seal, O-Ring, 1/2" CS x 8-3/8" ID, NBR, 70 Duro 2
480013 Fitting, Injection Plastic, 1/2" Male, NPT 22
480144 Gate, M2, 1-13/16"-10K, SS HF FFLX31 2
480257 Bonnet Seal Ring, M, 2-1/16"-5K, AA2PU 528
480260 Gate, M, Kingsa, 2-1/16"-5K, AA2LU 2
480263 Gate, M, 2-1/16"-5K, HWO, SS, NIT, FF2LX 2
480273 Bonnet Seal Ring, M, 2-9/16"-5K, CS ,AA2LU 6
480452 Packing, Tubing Hanger, TC-1W, 7-1/16" x 2-7/8" 4
480519 Landing Base, 11"-5K, 11" ID x 24" OD x 1-1/2" Thick 1
480564 Nut, Lock, Retainer, M, 2-1/16", 2 9/16"-3/5K, Zinc, DDPU21 8
480565 Packing, Stem, M, 2-1/16"-2/5K HWO, -20/250F, PSL3 1,613
480578 Seat, Valve, 2-1/16"-5K AA2LU, Kingsa 10
480586 Bonnet, Valve, 2-9/16"-5K, AAU11, Kingsa 8
480755 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-T, 7-1/16"-5K x 2-9/16"-5K, 2-7/8" EUE, EEPU21 1
481039 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 7-1/16" x 2-7/8" EUE MOD x EUE, 2-1/2" H BPV, DDU11 1
481077 Head, Casing, C-22, 13-5/8"-5K x 13-3/8" OSOW, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, EEPU22 14
481163 Hanger, Casing, C-29, 11" x 4-1/2", EE1U1 2
481259 Bearing, Thrust, N, 2-1/16"-5K, 1-1/4" ID x 5/8"LG 5
481303 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-1/4" x 8-3/4" Long Black Alloy Steel B7 7
481317 Seal, Secondary, Gulfco, 2-O, 9" x 5-1/2", AA 15
481321 Seal, Secondary, Gulfco, 9" x 4-1/2", AA 5
481336 Seal, Secondary, PE, 10-3/4" x 8-5/8", AAU11 6
481522 Plug, VR, 1-1/4"-LP 1-1/4"-Hex HD Solid Vesta VR10N10-80 19
481594 Head, Casing, C-22, 11"-3K x 9-5/8" SOW w/(2) 2-1/16"-3K SSO, AA 1
481617 Hanger, Casing, C-21, 11" x 5 1/2" Casing, AAU11 4
481715 Gauge, Pressure, 3K, 4", SS, 1/2"Male NPT, Liquid Filled 107
481717 Valve, Needle, 1/2" NPT, MFA, 10K 2
481757 Gasket, Ring, RX-37, 316 SS 6
481760 Gasket, Ring, RX-45, CS 10
481846 Nipple, Tubing, 2-3/8" EUE x 2-3/8" EUE, 6" Long, J-55 19
481847 Nipple, Tubing, 2-7/8" EUE x 2-7/8" EUE, 6" Long, J-55 5
481934 Fitting, 9/16" Autoclave, SS 1
482023 Ring, Compression, Hanger, TC-1A-11 Nominal, 9.280 ID x 10.865 OD x 2.16 L 2
482126 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 7-1/16"-10K x 2-3/8" EUE, 5-1/2" EN, 2" H BPV 1
482132 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN, 7-1/16"-5K x 2-1/16"-5K, FxS, 5-1/2" Seal Pocket, EEPU22 1
482136 Seal, Secondary, HPPE, 9" x 4-1/2" Casing, PTFE 16
482139 Seal, Secondary, HPPE, 9" x 7" Casing, PTFE 13
482155 Head, Casing, C-22, 11"-3K x 9-5/8" OSOW, (2) 2" LPO, EEPU22 5
482165 Head, Casing, C-22, 11"-5K x 10-3/4" SOW w/(2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, EE, U. PSL-2, PR-1 58
482204 Spool, Tubing, TC-60, 11"-5K x 7-1/16"-5K, (4) ET LDS, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, 9" BG, EEU21 13
482272 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A, 7-1/16"-5K x 2-3/8" EUE, 2" H BPV, 2.845" Pocket O-ring, DDPU11 1
482360 Spool, Tubing, KSBT, 11"-5K x 7-1/16"-10K, (2) 1-13/16"-10K SSO, 9" BG, AA2P1 1
482499 Seal, S, 1/4" CS x 12.871 ID 90 AFLAS 1
482586 Bonnet Seal Ring, M, 2-9/16" 5K FFLU 13
482642 Gate, M2, 2-1/16"-10K, FFLX31 2
482665 Packing, Hanger, RFC, 7-1/16" x 2-3/8" 2
482672 Packing, Hanger, Cactus, C, 7-1/16" x 2-3/8", BUNA, 70-Duro 3
482724 Nut, Bearing, Retainer, M, 2-1/16"/2-9/16"-3/5K, Zinc Alloy Steel, DDPU 8
482736 Seat, FC, 2-1/16"-5K, AA2LU, Kingsa 12
482738 Seat, M, 2-1/16"-5K, AA2LU, NL, Kingsa 17
482739 Seat, 2-1/16"-5K, AA2LU, Kingsa, #1 10
482742 Seat, M, 2-1/16"-3/5KM, NL #2Nitrided, 17-4PH FF2LU 10
482754 Gate, M, Kingsa, 2-9/16"-5K, AA2LU REFURBISHED 7
482910 Packing, Hanger, U-WA, 7-1/16" x 2-7/8" 2
482929 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-T, 7-1/16"-5K x 2-9/16"-5K, 2-7/8" EUE, EEPU22 5
482961 Packing, Secondary Seal, PE, 9" x 7" Casing, 80-Duro, HNBR, (-50/250F) 3
483230 Adapter, Tubing Spool, B0-2, 7-1/16"-5K x 2-1/16"-5K, 4"-4 Acme, EEPU21 3
483267 Ring, Compression, Hanger, TC-1A 7-1/16"-Nominal, 5.520 ID x 6.985 OD x 2.13 Long Alloy Steel 36
483276 Packing, Secondary Seal, PE, 10-3/4" x 8-5/8" Casing, HNBR, 80 Duro 2
483295 Spool, Casing, C-22, 11"-5K x 11"-5K, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, 9" BG, EEPU21 4
483332 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 11"-3K x 7-1/16"-5K, (4) ET LDS, (2) 2-1/16"-3K SSO, 9" BG, EEU21 1
483337 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 11"-10K x 7-1/16"-15K, (12) ET LDS, (2) 1-13/16"-15K SSO, 9" HPPE, EEU311 15
483376 Spool, Casing, C-29, 11"-5K x 11"-10K, (2) 1-13/16"-10K SSO, 9" BG, EEPU12 2
483378 Spool, Casing, C-29, 13-5/8"-5K x 11"-10K, (2) 1-13/16"-10K SSO, 10-3/4" BG, EE1PU1 7
483447 Valve, Gate, M, 2-1/16"-5K, SE, HWO, 2" LPO, AAU11 3
483517 Plug, Bull, 2-3/8" EUE x 1/2" NPT, XXH 12
483540 Gland, LDS, CIW, Type F, 7-1/16"-5K 54
483554 Seal, Primary, Type H, 11" x 7", AA 2
483565 Seal, Primary, Type H, 13-5/8" x 9-5/8", AA 4
483610 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-T, 7-1/16"-5K x 2-9/16"-5K, 2-7/8" EUE, AAPU21 1
483619 Hanger, Tubing, B0-2, 7-1/16" x 2-3/8" EUE, H BPV, 4"-4 Acme, FFU11 1
483697 Valve, Needle, 1/4" NPT, Straight, 316 SS, 5K 17
483909 Hanger, Casing, C-22, 11"-3K x 4-1/2" CSG, AA 11
484035 Gasket, Ring, R-23, CS 1
484044 Gasket, Ring, RX-45, 316 SS 6
484045 Gasket, Ring, RX-46, 316 SS 5
484123 Plug, Autoclave 9/16 IN Autoclave CP90-316SOG 30K H2S 99
484126 Packing, Hanger, WA-5, 7-1/16" x 2-3/8" 1
484155 Ring, Float, DA, 2-1/16", N63, 304/316SS 1
484206 Fitting, Injection Plastic, 3/8" Male, NPT Alloy Steel 161
484221 Stud, Pad, 1-5/8" x 8-1/2", Alloy, B7 26
484461 Seal, S, 1/4" CS x 5.940 ID 90 AFLAS 6
484473 Carrier, Transition, Dual, DA, 4-1/16", N95 x N95 4.07 BORE 17-4PH/SS FFLU 1
484496 Seal, O-Ring, 3/4" CS x 20" ID NBR 70 Duro 4
484620 Gate, Reverse Acting, M, 2-9/16"-10K SS, FFFLX31 7
484693 Guide, Gate, Kingsa, 2-1/16"-5K, Alloy Steel 99
484710 Seat, Reverse Acting, Kingsa-2, 2-1/16"-5K, DD2LU 7
484719 Bonnet, Assembly M, 2-9/16"-5K, FFPU21 56
484820 Pin, Groove, Type B, 3/16" Diameter x 2" Long, B18.8.2 17
484893 Adapter, Tubing Spool, B5-T, 7-1/16"-3K x 2-1/16"-5K, 2-3/8" EUE, 1/2" NPT, EEPU22 55
484904 Packing, Lockscrew, 1.008" ID x 1.492" OD, 1.75" x 8 Long, HNBR, 80 Duro, PSL3 6
484912 Flange, Test, 1-13/16"-10K w/9/16" Autoclave 2PU 1
484916 Flange, Blind, 4-1/16"-10K, EE1PU1 1
484936 Cross, Studded, 2-1/16"-5K x 2-1/16"-5K, EELU22 8
485002 Flange, Instrument, 2-1/16"-5K Thru Bolt, (2) 1/2" NPT, FFPU21 2
485187 Hanger, Tubing, TH-EN-CL, 7-1/16" x 2-3/8" EUE, Top and Bottom, DDPU11 1
485195 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN, 7-1/16"-10K x 2-1/16"-10K, FxS, 5-1/2" Seal Pocket, EEPU21 1
485216 Head, Casing, C-22, 13-5/8"-3K x 13-3/8" SOW w/(2) 2" LPO, EEPU21 2
485220 Spool, Casing, C-22, 13-5/8"-3K x 11"-3K, (2) 2" LPO, 10-3/4" BG, EE1U1 14
485269 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 11"-10K x 7-1/16"-10K, (8) ET LDS, (2) 1-13/16"-10K SSO, 9" BG, EEPU21 1
485501 Nut, Lift, WKM, 2-1/16"-5K, CC1U 7
485554 Gate, M, 4-1/8"-5K, AA 5
485664 Seal, Hanger, McEvoy, AG-1, 7-1/16" x 2-3/8", Buna 2
485665 Seal, Hanger, McEvoy, AG-1, 7-1/16" x 2-7/8", Buna 7
485958 Seal, O-Ring, .275CS x 12.975 ID 455 HSN 80 Duro 14
486023 Adapter, Tubing Spool, B4-T, 7-1/16"-3K x 2-7/8" EUE, 2-7/8" EUE, EEPU21 1
486024 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-T, 7-1/16"-3K x 2-9/16"-5K, 2-7/8" EUE, EEPU22 2
486042 Tree Cap, BHTA, 4-1/16"-5K, 4-1/2" 8RD EUE, 1/2" NPT, EEU21 1
486064 Ring, Retainer, 3/8" Dia. CS x 9.00" ID w/45 Degree OD, CMFR, Spring Steel 35
486068 Head, Casing, C-22, 11"-5K x 9-5/8" SOW, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, EEPU21 1
486092 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 11"-3K x 7-1/16"-3K, (4) ET LDS, (2) 2-1/16"-3K SSO, 9" BG, EEU21 1
487207 Tee, Threaded, 2" LP x 2" LP, 6M 0
487224 Pin, Shear, CIW, 2-1/16"-5K, T-21 12
487231 Flange, Weld Neck, 2-1/16" 5M, XXH 11
487608 Seal, O-Ring, CSTM, 3/4" CS x 6.955" ID (WE-610) TFE/P-80 Duro, PSL3 P-U 41
488102 Screw, Set, 3/8"-16 UNC x 1" SKT Alloy Steel 30
553330 Plug, 3/8" Autoclave, MP, 316 SST 24
553387 Plug, Flush, 1/8"-27 NPT Hex Socket Head 316 SST 8
553388 Plug, Flush, 1/4-18 NPT Hex SKTHD 316 SS G 5
559194 O-Ring, CSTM, 1/2" CS x 10" ID, WE-105, NBR, 70 Duro, PSL-3 5
559885 Coupling, Tubing, B8M, 5-1/4" Acme, 3-1/2"-EUE L&S, 3" BPV, DDPU11 1
562359 Carrier, Body, 5" Nominal HDC x 5050, SS 2
562395 Plug, DPT/3 NS, 2" 3-4 Acme, 1/2" NPT 2
565562 Tee, Studded, 2-9/16"-10K x 2-9/16"-10K, EEPU22 1
567407 Seal, Secondary, PE, 9" x 7-5/8" CSG, HNBR, Alloy Steel 2
567411 Seal, Secondary, PE, 10-3/4" x 7" Casing, HNBR, Alloy Steel 6
567672 Hanger, Casing, C-22, 11" x 7-5/8" Casing, EEU11 60
568289 Seal, Primary, Type H, FMC, 13-5/8" x 9-5/8" Casing NBR/Alloy Steel DDU111 4
604501 Machine Stencil, 1" 1
610863 Pin, Groove, Type A, 3/8" Diameter x 1" Long 22
611172 Ring, Float, 5/8" SS 10
611741 Stem, Valve, M, 2-1/16"-2/3/5M 8
612704 Valve, Gate, M, 2-9/16"-2K, FE, HWO, AAU21 3
613667 Seal, P, 7-5/8" Casing, HSNM, -50/250F 40
613871 Head, Casing, C-22, 11"-3K x 9-5/8" SOW w/(2) 2" LPO, EE1LX2 1
674105 Seal, FS, Custom, Casing, HSNM, S-430 -20/250F 24
711042 O-Ring, 11-7/8" 13
715502 Nipple, Cage, 2" LPO, OCT 2
715752 Ring, Back-Up, #433 Viton, 90 Duro 9
722408 Packing, Stem, N/MS/MSR1, 1/8"Stem x 1.628" OD x 1.123" Long, PEEK/PTFE 37
723118 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN-CL, 7-1/16"-5K x 2-9/16"-5K, FxS, 6-1/4" Seal Pocket, (1) CL, AAU11 6
728748 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 11"-3K x 7-1/16"-3K, (4) ET LDS, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, 9" BG, EE1PU1 5
732328 Gate, FLS, 4-1/16 10K, H/F, DD 1
734691 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 11"-10K x 7-1/16"-10K, (2) 1-13/16"-10K SSO, 9BG, DDU111 1
741593 Plug, Pipe, Hex, 1/8"-27 NPT, Zinc Plate, ST 12
747650 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 11"-3K x 7-1/16"-3K, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, 9" BG, DDU111 1
748552 Adapter, Tubing Spool, B-1, 7-1/16"-3K x 2-3/8" EUE Pin, EEU11 5
752594 Packing, Lockscrew, 1" ID x 1-1/2" OD x 1/4" THK Teflon Impregnated Wire 6
753585 Packing, Lockscrew, 1.14" ID x 1.48" OD x 1" Long W/O Cap, Jim Ray P/N 176287 14
753623 Gland, LDS, ET, 1-5/8", 8-UN-2A x 1-1/8", 8-UN-2B x 5.12 Long, Zinc Plated 14
753805 Packing, Lockscrew, 1.14" ID x 1.48" OD x 1" Long w/S.S. Cap 30
753982 Nut, Heavy, Hex, 1", 2B, Zinc Plated, A-194 2H 236
754136 Ring, Junk, LDS, ET 1.140" ID x 1.485" OD x 1/4" Thick Carbon Steel 10
755168 Stud w/(1) Nut, Double End, 3/4" x 3-3/4", Zinc Plated, B7 20
755169 Nut, Heavy, Hex, 3/4", 2B, Zinc Plated, A194 2H 160
755196 Stud, Pad, w/(1) Nut, Double End, 1-7/8" x 9-1/4" Long, Zinc Plated, B7, 2H 29
757277 Stud, Pad, 1-7/8" x 11", Zinc Plated, B7 470
757648 Gate, FLS, 2-1/16"-10K, AA REFURBISHED 1
757799 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-5/8" x 14-1/2" Zinc Plated B7 36
757846 Stud, Pad, w/(1) Nut, Double End, 1-1/8" x 5-3/4", Zinc Plated, B7 10
757850 Stud w/(1) Nut, Double End, 1-3/8" x 6-1/2" 75
757851 Stud, Pad 1-3/8" x 6-3/4", Zinc Plated, B7 100
757852 Stud w/(1) Nut, Double End, 1-3/8" x 7-1/4", Zinc Plated, B7 37
757877 Nut, Heavy, Hex, 7/8", 2B, Zinc Plated, A-194 2H 129
757881 Nut, Heavy, Hex, 1-5/8", 2B, 2H, Zinc Plated 639
761421 Screw, Socket Head, 1"-8 UNC-2A Cadium Plated 9
765105 O-Ring, C-226 WE105 (NBR 70 STANDARD) SAE AS568 24
765156 O-Ring, -223 WE105 (NBR 70 Standard) SAE AS568 48
765214 O-Ring, -273 WE105 (NBR 70 Standard) SAE AS568 40
765234 O-Ring, -317 WE105 (NBR 70 STANDARD) SAE AS568 84
765248 O-Ring, -336 WE105 (NBR 70 Standard) SAE AS568 28
765251 O-Ring, -343 WE105 (NBR 70 Standard) SAE AS568 14
765252 O-Ring, -340 WE105 (NBR 70 Standard) SAE AS568 7
765291 O-Ring, -383 WE105 (NBR 70 Standard) SAE AS568 12
765322 O-Ring, -444 WE105 (NBR 70 Standard) SAE AS568 8
765324 O-Ring, -441 WE105 (NBR 70 Standard) SAE AS568 16
765986 O-Ring, -334 WE-108 (NBR 73 Low Temperature/Low Pressure) SAE AS568 8
766267 O-Ring, C-221 WE109 (NBR 80 STANDARD) SAE AS568 15
766375 O-Ring, -353 WE109 (NBR 80 STANDARD) SAE AS568 5
766415 O-Ring, -433 WE109 (NBR 80 STANDARD) SAE AS568 5
766440 O-Ring, -443 WE109 (NBR 80 STANDARD) SAE AS568 19
767076 O-Ring, -330 WE111 (NBR 90 Standard) SAE AS568 16
767516 O-Ring, -382 WE115 (NBR 90 HI TEMP) SAE AS568 15
767555 O-Ring, -448 WE115 (NBR 90 HI TEMP) SAE AS568 23
768115 O-Ring, -216 WE204 (HNBR 80 Standard) SAE AS568 108
768145 O-Ring, -342 WE204 (HNBR 80 Standard) SAE AS568 13
775417 Spool, Casing, SB, 13-5/8"-5K x 13-5/8"-10K, (18) ET LDS, (2) 1-13/16"-10K SSO, AAU11 6
775419 Head, Casing, SB, 13-5/8"-5K x 13-3/8" SOW w/(8)ET LDS & 2-1/16"-5K SSO, AAPU11 32
783531 Gauge, Pressure, 10K, 4", SS, 1/2" Male NPT 17
783536 Gauge, Pressure, 2K, 4", SS, LF, 1/2" Male NPT 25
783552 Gauge, Pressure, 3K, 4", SS, LF, 1/2" Male NPT 3
784159 Retainer Plate, FC, 2-1/16"-2/15K, CS 0
789050 Seal, FS, 9-5/8" Nominal, -20/320F, WE-256, S JW101-09625 0
789100 Seal, FS, 4-1/2" Nominal, -20/320 F, WALKER, JW101-04500 17
789124 Seal, Casing, FS, 7-1/16" Nominal, -20/320F, WE-256, SJW101-07000 23
789125 Seal, FS, 7-5/8" Nominal, -20/320F,, WE-256 , JW101-07625 2
789151 Seal, FS, 20" Nominal, -20/320F, WE-256, JW101-2K0 11
791513 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 7-1/16" x 2-3/8" EUE MOD, 6" (1) TCL, H BPV, AAU11 1
801264 Seal, S, CSTM, 0.187 CSX3.593 ID, GNBR-70D 4
803043 Flange, Casing Head, RL, 11"-3K x 14.5-4 Acme, LH (Female, ) EE2U 11
807901 Ring, Junk, LDS, ET 1.140 ID x 1.485 OD x 1/4" Thick Zinc Stainless Steel 38
821776 Seal, S, .275 CS x7" HSGH NBR JAMES WALKER JW449-439-1B1 6
874173 Flange, Companion, 7-1/16"-3K x 2 7/8-EUE, AAU11 1
879131 Seat, M, 4-1/16"-5K, #2 R/A Slip-In, AA2U 6
879255 Flange, Casing Head, RL, 11"-5K x 14.5"-4 Acme-LH (Female) AA2U1 218
879646 Adapter, Tubing Spool, B0-2, 7-1/16"-10K x 2-1/16"-5K, 4.0-4 Acme (Female) EEU21 16
882792 Tool, R&R, SB, 11" x 7-5/8" LC, 8.06-4 Acme, LH 5
882824 Pin, LDS, ET, 12-1/2" Long w/Gland Nuts 5.12 Long (Alloy Steel) w/Cap EELU31 32
882826 Pin, LDS, ET, 1-1/8" x 12-1/2",Long, GR660 64
886882 Head, Casing, C-22, 11"-5K x 9-5/8" SOW w/(4) 2" LPO, (1) Alignment Pin, EEPU21 3
889058 Hanger, Tubing, TC-60, Dual 7-1/16" 5K x 2-3/8" EUE Mod 2" H BPV, 3-35/64" Centers, FFU11 1
889793 Spool, Casing, SB, 11"-5K x 11"-10K, (14) ET LDS, 1-13/16"-10K SSO, EE1PU1 47
891424 Hanger, Tubing, Mini, 4-1/16" x 2-3/8" EUE, 4" SN, 2" H BPV, DDU21 6
891657 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN, 4-1/16"-10K x 2-1/16"-5K, FxS, 4" Seal Pocket, DDU21 88
900368 Flange, Companion, 1-13/16"-10K x 2" LPO, EELU 3
900426 Flange, Companion, 2-9/16"-5K x 2-7/8" EUE, AA2U2 5
900448 Flange, Blind, 2-1/16"-5K W/O NPT, EELU22 12
901103 Tee, Studded, 2-1/16"-5K x 2-1/16"-5K, EELU22 2
901117 Stud w/(1) Nut, Double End, 3/4" x 3-7/8" 6
901121 Tee, Studded, 2-9/16"-5K x 2-1/16"-5K, EELU22 1
901462 Tree Cap, BHTA, Body, 2-1/16"-5K, 2-3/8" EUE ILT, 3.6-4 Acme, EE2LU 1
901494 Tree Cap, BHTA, 2-1/16"-5K x 3.6-4 Acme, 2-3/8" EUE ILT, EELU22 69
901638 Tree Cap, BHTA, Body, 2-9/16"-10K, 2-7/8" EUE, 5.2-4 Acme, EE2LU 2
901756 Landing Base, RL, 16" x 9-5/8" or 8-5/8" Casing 4
902317 Sleeve, Isolation, Special, 7-1/16"-5K, 5" H BPV, J-SLOT, SSxSS, EE2U 1
902924 Packing, Stem, McEvoy Model-C, 2-1/16"-5K/2-9/16"-5K, TFE 1
904011 Hanger, Tubing, B0-2, 2-3/8" EUE L&S, 2" H BPV, 4"-4 Acme, DDPU21 1
904015 Hanger, Tubing, B0-2, 2-7/8" EUE, 2-1/2" H BPV, 4"-4 Acme, DDPU21 1
906664 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN, 4-1/16"-15K x 2-1/16"-10K, FxS, 3" Seal Pocket, DDU11 2
910801 Head, Casing, SB, R7, 11"-5K x 9-5/8"-LC 14.5-4 Acme, LH (4) 2-LPO EE2U 1
910808 Hanger, Casing, SB, 11" x 7" LC, 6.330, 9.06-4 Acme, LH, AA2PU 2
910818 Sleeve, Pack-Off, SB, 11" Nominal, 8-1/4"-90 DEG Acme, LH (Female) x 7" OD, EEPU 2
910988 Pin, LDS, ET 1-1/8"-8 UN -2A x 14" Long (GR660) 1
910989 Pin, LDS, ET, 14" Long Gland Nut, 5.12 Long, EEU31 48
911233 Flange, Adapter, 9"-5K x 7-1/16"-5K, SxS, DDPU11 0
911322 Valve, Gate, FC, 1-13/16"-10K, FE, HWO, DDLU31 0
911323 Valve, Gate, FC, 1-13/16"-10K, FE, HYD, DDLU311 1
911328 Valve, Gate, FC, 1-13/16"-15K, FE, HWO, DDLU311 6
911330 Valve, Gate, FC, 1-13/16"-15K, FE, HWO, EELU311 7
911332 Valve, Gate, FC, 1-13/16"-15K, FE, HWO, FFLU31 1
911341 Valve, Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, FE, HYD, DDLU311 4
911342 Valve, Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, FE, HWO, EEU311, Dongbao 5
911344 Valve, Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, FE, HWO, FFU31, Dongbao 32
911352 Valve, Gate, FC, 2-9/16"-5K, FE, HWO, DDU31, Dongbao 1
911354 Valve, Gate, FC, 2-9/16"-5K, FE, HWO, EEU311 0
911370 Valve, Gate, FC, 3-1/8"-5K, FE, HWO, DDU31, Dongbao,  2
911394 Valve, Gate, FC, 4-1/16"-10K, FE, HWO, DDLU31, Dongbao 2
911395 Valve, Gate, FC, 4-1/16"-10K, FE, HYD, DDLU31, Dongbao - USED 3
911427 Valve, Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, FE, HYD, Inlaid Ring Groove, EEU311, Dongbao 1
911455 Valve, Gate, FC, 3-1/8"-5K, FE, HYD, Inlaid Ring Groove, DDU31 3
911481 Valve, Gate, FC, 4-1/16"-10K, FE, HYD, Inlay, Dongbao, EE3U1 1
913784 Flange, Companion, 7-1/16"-5K x 4 1/2" LC, AAU11 0
916844 Head, Casing, R7, 11"-5K x 8-5/8" LC w/(2) 2" LPO, 14.5-4 Acme, E-LH, EE2PU 23
925182 Bearing, Thrust Needle, NTA3244 18
951634 Head, Casing, R7, 11"-5K x 9-5/8" LC, w/(2) 2" LPO, 14.5-4 Acme, LH, EE2LU 19
952467 Head, Casing, R7, 11"-5K x 9-5/8"-OSOW (2) 2"-LPO EE2U 48
956575 Bootwear/Surge Power Connector, ITT, IND P109-124W 2
956577 Cap, Rotating, Threaded w/Bull Nose, BRZITT IND A111-0176W 1
956579 Connector, Downhole, PWR5KV, 160AMP, PFLTITT IND HLM, 43031-660-012 1
986641 Valve, Check, 2-1/16" 1
991211 Nut, Heavy, Hex, 7/8", 2H 15
1113226 Flange, DHCV, CCL w/1/2" NPT, 5K PSI, FF 3
1113805 Seal, Bushing, 9-5/8" x 7-1/2" Deep Pocket, 4-1/2" Seal Neck, EEU21 0
1114630 Head, Casing, MBU, 13-5/8"-5K x 13-3/8"-SOW, (6) ET, (4) 2" LPO, DDU111 2
1114858 Pack-off, Body, MBU, 13-5/8" Nominal, 10-1/4" 90 DEG Acme LH x 9 1/2" O.D., DDPU11 2
1116367 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN, 7-1/16"-10K x 2-9/16"-5K, FxS, (1) TCL, EEU11 41
1120071 Landing Base, 20" x 9-5/8" Casing, 750,000 SWLW 7
1120416 Seat, M, STS, 7-1/16"-3/5K, AAPU11 2
1121903 Packing, Stem, AWC, 7-1/16"-10K, Type-V, Nitrile, 1U 10
1122575 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A, 7-1/16" x 2-7/8" EUE, B/T, 2-1/2" H BPV, HHPU21 1
1123769 Landing Base, 24" x 16" Casing, 3" Thick 18
1124840 Valve, Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, FE, BSO, DD-NL,LU31, Dongbao 2
1126367 Choke, Adjustable, JWA, 2-1/16"-5K, FxF, 3/4" Orifice, BB2LU1 1
1126420 Fitting, Rupture, F/17" BAKER Actuator 1/2" 150 PSI 3
1126678 Ring, Seal, f/Model 2300, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, Shaffer 6
1127785 Hanger, Fluted Mandrel Casing, SB, 13-5/8" x 8-5/8" LC, BTM 31
1128035 Choke, Positive, 1-13/16"-10K, FE, AAU11, McDonald 1
1128830 Ring, Seal, (Outer) f/Model 2300, FC, 7-1/16"-10K Shaffer 8
1128834 Ring, Seat, f/2300, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, Shaffer 1
1128838 Bonnet Seal Ring, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, Shaffer, 2300 #40022-01 3
1133357 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 7-1/16"-5K x 2-3/8" EUE, 5-1/2" SN, 2" H BPV, AAU11 1
1134274 Seal, Body Bushing, FC, 2-1/16" CIW 76
1134430 Cap, Casing Head, Rapid-Lok, 11"-5K, 14.5-4 Acme, LH Alloy Steel 1
1134505 Flange, Casing Head, Transformer, 4-1/16"-10K, 7.54 Acme, LH Female, EE2U 43
1137887 Bonnet Seal Ring, FC, 4-1/16"-10K 1
1139131 Seal, FS, 3-1/2" Nominal, -20/320F, J.WALKER, JW101-03500 21
1139806 Valve, Gate, FC, 3-1/16"-10K, FE, HWO, JMP 4
1141096 Head, Casing, C-22-BP, 11"-5K x 9-5/8" OSOW w/(2)ET, (2) 2-1/16"-5K, EEU21 4
1142363 Adapter, Tubing Spool, B0-2, 7-1/16"-10K x 2-1/16"-5K, 4"-4 Acme, FFU22 6
1142458 Hanger, Tubing, Mini, 4-1/16" x 2-3/8" EUE, 4" SN, B/T2 2" H BPV, FFU11 7
1143815 Fitting, 5/8" Tube x 1/2" NPT Bore Thru Swagelok, #SS-1010-1-8BT 2
1146549 Head, Casing, SB, R7, 11"-5K x 9-5/8"-OSOW 14-1/2" 4 Acme, LH (2) 2"-LPO EE2U 1
1149872 Kit, Repair, Valve, 2-1/16"-15K, HYD Actuator, 17-4PH Stem, DD3U 3
1149885 Kit, Repair, Valve, FC, 2-9/16"-10K, HWO, 17-4PH Stem, FF3U 4
1149893 Kit, Repair, Gate Valve, FC, 3-1/8"-5K, HWO 3
1150368 Plug, Bull, 5-1/2"-LC x 6" Long 1/2"-NPT XXH Stainless Steel 1
1150386 O-Ring, Choke, JWA, 1-13/16"-10K, Nitrile, 70 Duro 6
1150735 Valve, Gate, M, 2-1/16"-5K, 2-3/8" EUE, HWO, DDU111 2
1150802 Landing Base, RL, 20" x 9-5/8" Casing 80
1150832 Plate, Activation, Rapid-Lok TR, 11" x 7-3/4"-4 Acme, LH Thru BOP DDPU11 1
1150966 Bowl, False, SBR, 11" Nominal, 8-1/4"-90 Degree, Acme-LH, 17.55" Long, EEU21 20
1151306 Gasket, Ring, R-53/54, CS 5
1153619 Gate, FC, 2-9/16"-10K, 410 SS, EELU21 2
1153633 Seat, Valve, FC, 2-9/16"-10K, 410 HF, EELU21 1
1153644 Bushing, Body, FC, 2-9/16"-10K, 410 SS, HF, EELU21 2
1153663 Bonnet Seal Ring,  FC, 2-9/16"-10K, 316 SS, AA/FF3LU 14
1153727 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 4-1/16"-10K x 7-1/16"-5K, (4)ET LDS, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, DDPU21 61
1155173 Flange, Blind, 3-1/8"-3K, EEPU22 8
1155177 Flange, Blind, 2-1/16"-3/5K W/O Tap EEPU22 4
1160690 Kit, Repair, Valve, FC, 7-1/16"-5K, HWO, Non-rising, Dongbao, FF-05 3LU 14
1161959 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 7-1/16"-3K x 7" LC, (4) ET LDS, (2) 2" LPO, EEPU21 4
1161990 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 7-1/16"-3K x 4-1/2" LC, (4) ET LDS, (2) 2" LPO, EEPU21 11
1162991 Head, Casing, C-29-BP, 11"-2K x 8-5/8" OSOW, (2) 2" LPO, EE1U 2
1163147 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 7-1/16" x 2-3/8" EUE, 5-1/2" SN, 2" H BPV, FF2U1 1
1163228 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN, 7-1/16"-3K x 2-1/16"-5K, FxS, 5-1/2" Seal Pocket, 1/2" NPT, FFPU21 16
1163242 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN, 7-1/16"-3K x 2-1/16"-5K, FxS, 5-1/2" Seal Pocket, FFU22 13
1163384 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 11" Nominal, 7-5/8 FF x 8-1/4" Acme LH, AAU 1
1165887 Bushing, Body, FC, 4-1/16"-3K/10K, FF 2
1165913 Flange, Weco, 2-1/16"-10K x 2"-1502, Inlay Groove, EEPU21 0
1166388 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 11" x 7-5/8" Casing, EEPU 42
1166389 Pack-off, SB, Long, 11" x 7-5/8 Casing, EEPU 11
1167044 Valve, Gate, M, 2-9/16"-5K, SE, 2-7/8" EUE, HWO, FFLU11 1
1167371 Nipple, Pipe, 2-7/8" EUE Male x Male, 6" Long SST 24
1167373 Tee, Threaded, 2-3/8" EUE 1" LPO, Nickel Plated, Alloy Steel 82
1167840 Hanger, Tubing, CTSN, 4" x 2 3/8" EUE MOD, H BPV, ET AHR, DDU21 2
1167848 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-EN, 4-1/16"-5K x 2-1/16"-5K, FxS, 3.12-OO, EEU22 5
1169747 Hand Wheel, 7-1/16"-15K, Steel 1
1170717 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN, 7-1/16"-10K x 2-1/16"-5K, FxS, 5-1/2" Seal Pocket, EEPU21 1
1171173 Plug, Bull, 2-7/8" EUE, Tapped 1/2" NPT, XXH 1
1172187 Valve, Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-5K, SE, HWO, DD05LU31, Dongbao 1
1172271 Valve, Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-15K, FE, HYD, DA, EE05LU31, Dongbao 3
1172444 Pack-off, Emergency, MBU, 13-5/8" x 10-1/4"-90 DEG Acme-LHXOO, DDPU11 10
1172445 Pack-off MBU, 13-5/8" Nominal, 10-1/4" 90 DEG Acme,-LH x 9 1/2 OD DDU11 7
1173856 Spool, Casing, C-22, 13-5/8"-3K x 11"-3K, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, 10-3/4" BG, EEPU22 8
1173877 Gasket, Ring, RX-45, CS 6
1174173 Valve, Gate, M, 3-1/8"-3K, FE, HWO, DDU11, JMP 0
1177580 Seat, M-1, 4-1/16"-10/15K, #4R, CC1PU 4
1181970 Tool, R&R, 14-1/2"-4 Stub Acme LH x 9-5/8" LC, Anti-Rotation, Alloy Steel 8
1182201 Pack-off, SB, 11" Nominal x 8-1/4"-90 DEG, Acme-LHX 7" Pocket, EEPU 3
1183295 Ring, Landing, 26" OD x 20" ID, FS 19-1/4" Thru Slip On, Alloy Steel 6
1183301 Cap, Hold Down, Rapid Lok, 11" Nominal, 14.5-4 Acme, LH, 9.72" Thru Bore 20
1183538 Tool, R&R, Wear Bushing, C-22/C-29, 11" Nominal 1
1183661 Plug, Test, TCM, 7-1/16" x 3-1/2" IF Pin Top & Bottom 3
1183670 Plug, Test, C-22, 11" x 4-1/2" IF Top & Bottom 10
1183963 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 7-1/16"-3/5K x 2-7/8" EUE, 5-1/2" SN, 2-1/2" H BPV, DDPU21 4
1184987 Seal, Ring, 6"-1502, Anson, NBR-80-Duro 11
1185048 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 11" x 7" Casing, EEPU 3
1185123 Hanger, Fluted Mandrel Casing, SB, 11" x 7" LC, 8.062-4SA-LH, DDU21 7
1186014 Flange, Weco, 2-1/16-10K x 2" 1502, w/Nut, EE1LU1 5
1187596 Packing, Lubricator, 1-1/8" TFEGBI #A1486 8
1187883 Flange, Companion, 2-9/16"-5K x 2" LPO, FF2U1 0
1187894 Flange, Weco, 1-13/16"-15K x 2"-1502, AAPU11 3
1188829 Hanger, Fluted Mandrel Casing, MBU, Lower, 13-5/8" x 9-5/8" BC x 10.5-Acme E-LH, DDU111 2
1189214 Choke, Adjustable, H2, 2-9/16"-10K, FE, 1" Orifice, SS/TC, CORTEC, BBPU2 3
1189492 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-EN, 4-1/16"-10K x 2-1/16"-5K, FxS, EEU22 33
1190053 Seal, Seat, FLS, 2-9/16"-10K, Outer, DDU11 3
1191022 Kit, Repair, Valve, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, HYD, DA, Rising Stem, Hongda, FF-05 3LU 3
1191634 Choke, Adjustable, CC-2M, 2-1/16"-5K, FE, 2" Orifice, SS/TC, CORTEC, BB1U1 2
1193009 Seal, O-Ring, CSTM, 0.500" CS x 7.500" ID, NBR, 70 Duro 11
1193051 Bushing, Wear, SB, 11" Nominal x 9-1/2" Acme LH, 9" ID x 10.84 OD x 19.55 Long, Alloy Steel 1
1193072 Ring, Landing, Rapid-Lok 16" Double-O Slip-On 15-1/4" Thru 26" OD Alloy Steel 3
1193523 Flange, Weco, 4-1/16"-10K x 2"-1502, Male w/Nut, DDLU311 15
1193525 Flange, Weco, 5-1/8"-10K x 4"-1502, Male w/Nut, DDLU311 8
1193534 Flange, Weco, 4-1/16"-10K x 4"-1002, Male w/Nut, DDLU311 14
1193726 Stud, Pad, 1-7/8" x 9-1/2" Long Teflon Coated B7 12
1193992 Flange, Test, 5-1/8"-10K w/1/2" NPT, DDLU311 2
1196503 Adapter, Spool, 2-1/16"-5K x 1-13/16"-15K (5K Max PSI) 9
1197195 Spool, Cross-Over, 11"-5K x 4-1/16"-10K, 4.5", FF w/4"CIW BPV, EEU21 1
1199161 Tee, Studded, 1-13/16"-10K x 1-13/16"-10K, EE2PU 1
1199217 Flange, Weld Neck, 2-9/16"-5K API Flange, EE1U1 12
1200443 Flange, B-1, 7-1/16"-15K, EELU312 9
1202890 Flange, Weco, 2-1/16"-10K x 2"-1502, Female, AA1LU 1
1203302 Tool, R&R, SB, 11" Nominal, 7"-LC x 8.06-4 STUB Acme, -LH Alloy Steel 8
1203368 Tool, Combination, SB, 11", 8-1/4" 90 Acme, LH, 4 IF Box Pin, Alloy Steel 1
1203560 Fitting, Swagelock, 1/2" NPT x 1/4" Tubing, SS-400-1-8BT BORED THRU 7
1203841 Head, Casing, MBU, 13-5/8"-3K x 13-3/8" SOW, (6) ET, (4) 2" LPO, DDPU21 2
1205500 Flange, Test, 7-1/16"-10K w/9/16" Autoclave, EELU312 1
1209584 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 7-1/16" x 2 7/8" EUE, 6" SN, 2-1/2" H BPV, DD2U 2
1210322 Flange, DSA, 13-5/8"-10K x 11"-10K, EEU11 16
1211161 Head, Casing, SB, R7, 11"-5K 10-3/4" SOW (4)ET (4)2 LPO EEU21 6
1211476 Head, Casing, MBU, 13-5/8"-3K x 13-3/8" SOW, (6) ET, (4) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, DDPU21 4
1212072 Flange, Blind, 4-1/16"-5K, EEPU21 2
1213270 Seat, FLS, 2-9/16"-10K, 410 SS HF, FFPSL1U 2
1215989 Seal, S, .190 CS x 4" x .177 HT (3.620 ID) CDI HNBR-80 Duro 2
1219758 Seat, FLS, 2-1/16"-10K, 410 SS, CC1U1 1
1219759 Seat, Seat, FLS, 2-1/16"-10K, Inner PEAK, CC1U1 16
1220351 Plug, Flush, 1-5/8", 8 UN, 2B, Hex Head 30
1220357 Plug, Flush, 1/2"-NPT, Hex Socket, HD 9
1221349 Washer, Lock Spring, Helical, 1", Grade 8 30
1221873 Choke, Adjustable, H2, 4-1/16"-10K, FE, EELU311 1
1222782 Sub, Cross-over, 9-5/8" LC Pin x 7" LC Box, 12-1/2" Long, DD, U, PSL-1, PR-1 4
1222982 Hanger, Tubing, Breech Lok, 7-1/16"-5/10K, False Bowl, DD2LU 7
1223274 Ring, Retainer, N-62, Choke Adjustable, N-6C-2 2-1/16"-5K, AAU11 6
1224305 Carrier, GT, 2-1/2", G-70 , 4.735" Long, EEPU21 1
1224332 Choke, Adjustable, 3-1/8"-5K, Inlay Grooves, 2" Orifice, DDLU21 5
1224555 Flange, Instrument, 2-1/16"-5K, SxS, (2 )1/2"-NPT, AAPU11 1
1224704 Valve, Back Pressure, Type H, 6-5/16" Alloy Steel 2
1225399 Spool, Spacer, 7-1/16"-10K x 7-1/16"-10K (Flange/Flange) Inlaid, 22" OAL, EE1U1 1
1227606 Flange, Companion, 4-1/16"-5K x 4-1/2" EUE, EEU21 1
1228354 Cross, Studded, 4-1/16"-5K x 4-1/16"-5K, EEPU21 2
1228383 Cross, Studded, 7-1/16"-3K x 4-1/16"-3K, EEPU21 2
1228839 Flange, Companion, 7-1/16"-2K x 5-1/2" LC, EEPU21 5
1228841 Flange, Companion, 7-1/16"-2K x 7" LC, EEPU21 0
1228855 Flange, Companion, 7-1/16"-5K x 5-1/2" LC, EEPU21 3
1229468 Head, Casing, C-29-BP, 11"-2K x 7" LC, (2) 2" LPO, EE1U 3
1229770 Spool, Tubing, SB-ET, 11"-5K x 11"-5K, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, EE1U1 26
1231595 Flange, Weco, 4-1/16"-10K x 4"-1502, Female, DDLU311 17
1233430 Hanger, Fluted Mandrel Casing, TR, 11" Nominal, 5-1/2" LC, 9-1/4"-4 Stub, LH, DDPU21 18
1233451 Plate, Activation, TR, 11"-10K x 9.375"-4 Stub Acme, LH, w/test port, DDPU21 19
1234655 Nipple, Offset, 2-3/8" EUE x 1.900 IJ NU Pin, AAPU11 5
1234955 Flange, Adapter, 7-1/16"-10K x 2-1/16"-5K, FxS, 2-1/16" Thru Bore, DDU111 1
1236058 Washer, Stat-O-Seal, 1.193 OD x 0.615 ID x 1/2" Thick, CS, Zinc Plated 30
1236073 Screw, Cap, Hex, 5/8"-11 x 1-1/2" CS B18.2.1 ZN GR5 14
1236074 Screw, Cap, Hex 5/8"-11 x 1-3/4" CS B18.2.1 ZN GR5 32
1236087 Screw, Cap, Hex 3/4"-10 x 3" CS B18.2.1 ZN GR5 24
1236376 Seal, 9" OD x .253 CS x .325 HT HNBR -50/250F 14
1239113 Stud w/(1) Nut, Double End, 7/8" x 4-3/8", Zinc Plated, B7 12
1240509 Stud w/(1) Nut, Double End, 1-3/8" x 6-3/8", Zinc Plated, B7 0
1240513 Stud, Pad, w/(1) Nut, Double End, 1-3/8" x 7-1/4", Zinc Plated, B7 46
1240522 Stud, Pad, w/(1) Nut, Double End, 1-7/8" x 9-1/4", Zinc Plated, B7, 2H 4
1240745 Stud w/ (2) Nut, All Thread, 3/4" x 5-1/2", Zinc Plated, B7 125
1240746 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 3/4" x 5-1/2" Long, Zinc, B7, 2H 1
1240747 Stud w/(2) Nuts, All Thread, 7/8" x 6" Long, Zinc Plated, B7, 2H 31
1240751 Stud w/ (2) Nut, All Thread, 1" x 6-3/4" Zinc Plated B7 2H 4
1240753 Stud w/ (2) Nut, All Thread, 1" x 7-1/4" Zinc Plated B7 2H 15
1240756 Stud w/ (2) Nut, All Thread, 1-1/8" x 7-1/4" Zinc Plated B7 2H 1,895
1240763 Stud w/(2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-1/8" x 8-1/2" Long, Zinc Plated, B7 8
1240765 Stud w/ (2) Nut, All Thread, 1-1/4" x 8" Zinc Plated B7 2H 1,958
1240766 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-1/4" x 8-1/4" Long Zinc Plated B7 2H 144
1240768 Stud w/ (2) Nut, All Thread, 1-1/4" x 9", Zinc Coated 378
1240773 Stud w/ (2) Nut, All Thread, 1-3/8" x 10-1/2", Zinc Plated, B7 6
1240775 Stud w/(2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-3/8" x 11", Zinc Plated, B7, 2H 4
1240777 Stud w/ (2) Nut, All Thread, 1-3/8" x 9-3/4" Zinc Plated B7 2H 2,051
1240783 Stud w/ (2) Nut, All Thread, 1-5/8" x 12-3/4", Zinc Plated, B7 4
1240784 Stud w/(2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-3/4" x 15-1/4" Long, Zinc Plated, B7, 2H 9
1240786 Stud w/ (2) Nut, All Thread, 1-7/8" x 14-3/4" Zinc Plated B7 25
1240787 Stud w/(2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-7/8" x 17-3/4", Zinc Plated, B7, 2H 39
1240934 Seal, Oil, 6.001 Housing x 1/2" WD Type 3 F/5" Shaft 4
1240950 Box, Battery, 8D 12V 1
1241069 Screw, Cap, Flange 12 PT 5/8"-11 x 2-1/2" Alloy Black GR8 21
1241279 Packing, Stem, Accuseal, 3/4" OD x 1" ID, 2-1/16"-15K, CGF PTFE, C-22001  2
1242502 Screw, Cap, Drilled Hex 3/4"-10 X 2-1/8" Alloy B18.2.1 GR8 21
1242508 Screw, Cap, Drilled Hex 1"-8 x 3" Alloy B18.2.1 GR8 47
1242514 Screw, Cap, Drilled Hex 1"-8 X 2-1/2" Alloy B18.2.1 GR8 10
1242842 Nipple, Pipe, 4-1/2" 8RD STC x 8" Long, CC1PU1 3
1245816 Tee, Threaded, 4-1/2" 8RD STC x 4-1/8"-5K, DDPU11 1
1245817 Nipple, Pipe, 4-1/2" 8RD STC x 8" Long, DDPU11 2
1246914 Adapter, Autoclave, 9/16" x 9/16"-15K (Male x Male) S.S. 1
1247221 Valve, Gate, FC, 3-1/16"-10K, FE, HWO, JMP, EEU311 32
1248431 Screw, Cap, Hex, 3/4"-10 x 1-1/2" CS B18.2.1 ZN GR8 12
1248444 Screw, Cap, Hex, 1-1/2"-6 x 5-1/2" CS B18.2.1 ZN GR8 6
1248819 Stud,Pad, w/ (1) Nut, All Thread, 7/8" x 4-3/8", Zinc Plated, L7M, 2HM 10
1249115 Screw, Cap, Hex, 3/8" -16 x 1" CS B18.2.1 Zinc GR8 12
1250600 Gate, M, 2-1/16"-3/5K, HWO, AAU11 20
1251487 Seat, FC, 2-1/16"- 2/3/5/10/15K, 410 SS, CC1U1 5
1252782 Bonnet Seal Ring, FC, 1-13/16"-10/15K, 316SS, FFPU31  137
1253019 Screw, Cap, Hex, 1/2"-13 x 3-1/4" CS GR5 Zinc B18.2.1 48
1256590 Seat, Choke, Adjustable, Type N/JWA, 3/4" Orifice, RF, 8-1/4"Long 11
1257145 Washer, Flat, 3/8", CS, Zinc Plated 9
1257178 Screw, Cap, Hex, 1/2"-13 x 1-1/2" CS B18.2.1 Zinc GR8 12
1257238 Nut, Hex, 1/2", Zinc Plated 88
1258529 Plug, Test, 2" Fig. 1502 Union, 9/16" Autoclave Port 30
1258838 Packing, Stem, Valve, M, 2-1/16"-5K, PTFE 10
1259096 Seal, Hanger, Cactus, 7-1/16" x 2-7/8" Tubing, GNBR-70D 1
1260203 Spool, Casing, C-22, 13-5/8"-10K Flanged x 13-5/8"-10K Studded, 10-3/4" BG, AAU11 3
1263774 Pin, LDS, ET, 8.22 Long w/Gland Nuts, 4" Long, EELU31 3
1264591 Packing, Choke, Adjustable, N60/N62 3/4"-ORF, AAPU11 4
1264595 Indicator, Choke, Adjustable, JWA, 5K/10K, 3/4" Orifice 22
1264777 Cross, Studded, 7-1/16"-5K x 7-1/16"-5K, EEPU21 22
1266913 Gasket, Ring, RX-54, 316 SS 1
1267306 Hanger, Fluted Mandrel Casing, SB, 11" x 7" LC, 8.062-4SA-LH, DDU21 11
1267843 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN, 7-1/16"-10K x 2-1/16"-5K, FxS, AAU11 3
1267857 Flange, Companion, 2-9/16"-5K x 2-3/8" EUE, AAU112 1
1268844 Seat, M, 2-9/16"-5K #1, NL, 410 SST FF1PU 7
1269574 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN, 7-1/16"-5K x 4-1/16-5K, FxS, 6-1/4" Seal Pocket, EEU11 1
1270509 Indicator, Choke, Adjustable, N60/N622K-5K, 3/4" Orifice 4
1270538 Stem, Choke, Adjustable, N60/FT116 3/5K, 3/4" Orifice, 16-3/4"" Long 4
1270732 Pin, LDS, ET, 1-1/8" x 10-1/2", GR660 29
1272295 Seat, Reverse Acting, M, 2-1/16"-5K #2 FIT, AAPU11 19
1273511 Fitting, 1/4" Tubing x 1/8" Male NPT, Swage-Lok, SS-400-1-2BT 3
1274035 Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-5K, HWO, (TCHF/410 SST) FFLU31 5
1274038 Bonnet Seal Ring, FC, 7-1/16"-5K, 316 SS, FFLX31 15
1274043 Packing, Stem, FC, 7-1/16"-5K HWO/HYD, HNBR, PTFE, PSL3 10
1274046 Retainer Plate, FC, 7-1/16"-5K, HWO/HYD, (4130 Alloy Steel) DDLU31 24
1274074 Seal, Seat, FC, 7-1/16"-5K HWO/HYDG (PTFE)PSL3 30
1274076 Seal, Seat, FC, 7-1/16"-5K HWO/HYD (PTFE) PSL3 4
1274077 Stem, FC, 7-1/16"-5K, HWO, Nitrided, 17-4PH, FFLX31 22
1274100 Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-5K, HWO, (TC HF/4130), DDLX31 23
1274102 Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-5K, HYD, Balance, TCHF, 410 SS, DD2LX (Not Repaired) 2
1275003 Stem, Choke, Adjustable, JWA, 5/10K, 3/4", 14.48" Long, HS 1
1276613 Plug, Blanking, Alemite w/Nut, 2" FIG. 150, C-2-9/16" Autoclave 10
1278605 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 5-1/8"-10K x 7-1/16"-5K, S x F, (4) ET LDS, 2-1/16"-5K SSO, EEU21 36
1279584 Stem, FC, 7-1/16"-5K, HWO, Balance, Lower, Nitrided, 410 SS, DD/FFLX31 24
1279595 Stem, FC, 7-1/16"-5K, HYD, Lower, Nitride, 410 SS, DD/FFLX31 39
1281485 Pin, LDS, ET, 11.62 Long w/Gland Nuts, 5.12 Long (Alloy Steel) w/Cap, EEPU31 8
1281882 Bearing, Thrust, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, HWO Gate Valve, NTA2840 13
1281891 Bearing, Thrust, FC, 4-1/16"-10K, HWO Gate Valve, NTA2840  5
1281892 Bearing, Thrust, FC, 4-1/16"-15K, HWO, NTA2840 8
1281894 Bearing, Thrust, Timken, # 60TP124 15
1281895 Bearing, Thrust, FC, 7-1/16"-15K, HWO Gate Valve, NTA2840  12
1281913 Bonnet Seal Ring, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, 316 SS, FFLU31 125
1281920 Bonnet Seal Ring, FC, 4-1/16"-5K/10K, 316 SS, Dongbao, FFLU31 8
1281923 Bonnet Seal Ring, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, 316 SS, FFLU31 2
1281924 Bonnet Seal Ring, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, 316 SS, FFLU31 4
1281928 Guide, Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, HWO/HYD, FFLU31 127
1281934 Guide, Gate, FC, 4-1/16"-10K, HWO/HYD, DD/FFLU31, Dongbao 30
1281937 Guide, Gate, FC, 4-1/16"-10K, HWO/HYD, DD/FFLU31, Dongbao 18
1281938 Guide, Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, HWO/HYD, SS DD/FFLU31 21
1281939 Guide, Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-5K, HWO/HYD, DD/FFLU31 0
1281940 Guide, Gate, FC, 2-9/16"-15K, HWO/HYD, DD/FFLU31 10
1281955 Packing, Stem, FC, 4-1/16"-15K, HWO/HYD, HNBR, PTFE, PSL3 9
1281958 Packing, Stem, Type U, 1.95" ID x 2.8" OD x .70" Long, HNBR+PTFE, HHLU31 1
1281959 Retainer Plate, FC, 1-13/16"-10K, HWO, HYD, 410 SS, FF2LU 107
1281960 Retainer Plate, FC, 1-13/16"-10K, HWO, DDLU31 4
1281965 Retainer Plate, FC, 2-1/16"-10K FFLU31 28
1281966 Retainer Plate, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, HWO/HYD, (4130 Alloy Steel ) DD2LU 77
1281971 Retainer Plate, FC, 2-9/16"-5K/10K, HWO/HYD (410SS) FF2LU 47
1281983 Retainer Plate, FC, 4-1/16"-10K, HWO/HYD, (410 SS) Dongbao FFLU31 5
1281984 Retainer Plate, FC, 4-1/16"-10K, HWO/HYD, (4130 Alloy Steel) DD2LU 37
1281986 Retainer Plate, FC, 4-1/16"-15K, HWO/HYD, (4130 Alloy Steel) DD2LU 10
1281988 Retainer Plate, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, HWO/HYD, 4130, DD2LU 0
1281989 Retainer Plate, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, HWO/HYD, (410 SS) FF2LU 103
1281990 Retainer Plate, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, HWO/HYD, (4130 Alloy Steel) DD2LU 14
1281993 Seal, Body Bushing, FC, 1-13/16"-10K, HWO/HYD, PTFE, PSL3 108
1281996 Seal, Body Bushing, FC, 2-1/16"-5/10/15K 3
1282005 Seal, Body Bushing, FC, 4-1/16"-5K/10K/15K, HHLU31 6
1282010 Seal, Seat, FC, 1-13/16"-10K HWO/HYD, (PTFE) PSL3 68
1282016 Seal, Seat, FC, 2-9/16"-5/10K HWO/HYD, HHLU31 65
1282022 Seat, Seal, FC, 4-1/16"-5K/10K Dongbao HHLU31 4
1282023 Seat, Seal, FC, 4-1/16"-15K Dongbao HHLU31 18
1282157 Bushing, Body, FC, 1-13/16"-10K, HWO/HYD, 4130, DDLX31 10
1282161 Bushing, Body, FC, 1-13/16"-10K, HWO/HYD, 410 SS, FFLX31 35
1282184 Bushing, Body, FC, 4-1/16"-10K, HWO/HYD, 4130,  3
1282192 Seat, FC, 1-13/16"-10K, HWO, HYD (Stellite 6), DD/FFLU31 12
1282198 Seat, FC, 2-9/16"-10K, HWO, HYD (Stellite 6B), DD/FFLU31 53
1282208 Gate, FC, 1-13/16"-10K, HWO, TC/HF, 4130, DDLX31 6
1282209 Gate, FC, 1-13/16"-10K, HWO, TCHF, 410 SS, FFLX31 18
1282216 Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, HWO, TCHF, 4130, DDLX31 3
1282217 Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, FE, HWO, (TC/HF/410 SS), FFLX31 4
1282222 Gate, FC, 2-9/16"-10K, HWO, TCHF, 4130, DDLX31 7
1282230 Gate, FC, 3-1/16"-15K, HWO, TCHF, 4130, DDLX31 8
1282234 Gate, FC, 4-1/16"-10K, HWO, TCHF, 4130, DDLX31 20
1282235 Gate, FC, 4-1/16"-10K, FE, HWO, (TC/HF/410 SS), Dongbao, FFLX31 3
1282237 Gate, FC, 4-1/16"-15K, FE, HWO, FFLU31, Dongbao 28
1282249 Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, HYD, Balance Stem, TCHF, 4130,, DDLX31 4
1282271 Gate, FC, 4-1/16"-15K, HYD, Balance, TCHF, 410 SS, FFLX31 2
1282272 Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, HYD, Balance TCHF, 410 SS, DDLX31 1
1282273 Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, HYD, Balance TCHF, 410 SS, FFLX31 1
1282275 Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-15K, HYD, Balance, TCHF, 410 SS, FFLX31 4
1282276 Stem, FC, 1-13/16"-10K, HWO, Nitrided, 17-4PH DD/FFLX31 14
1282282 Stem, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, 17-4PH, FFLU31 19
1282289 Stem, FC, 2-9/16"-5K/10K, HWO, 17-4PH, FFLX31 1
1282294 Stem, FC, 3-1/16"-10K, HWO, 17-4PH, Dongbao, FFLU31 15
1282300 Stem, FC, 4-1/16"-10K, HWO, 17-4PH, Dongbao, FFLX31 104
1282302 Stem, FC, 4-1/16"-15K, HWO, 17-4PH, Dongbao, FFLU31 42
1282304 Stem, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, HWO, Balance, Upper, Nitrided, 17-4PH, DD/FFLX31 1
1282305 Stem, FC, 7-1/16"-10K HWO, Balance, Upper, Inconel 718, FFLX31 3
1282339 Stem, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, HYD, Balance, Upper,Nitrided, 17-4PH, DD/FFLX31 63
1282340 Stem, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, HYD, Balance, Lower, Nitrided, 410 SS, DD/FFLX31 3
1282351 Stem, FC, 4-1/16"-10K, HYD, Balance, Upper, Nitrided, 17-4PH, DD/FFLX31 18
1282354 Stem, FC, 4-1/16"15K, HYD, Balance, Lower, Nitrided, 410 SS, DD/FFLX31 20
1282355 Stem, FC, 7-1/16"10K, HYD, Balance, Upper, Nitrided, 17-4PH, DD/FFLX31 88
1282356 Stem, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, HYD, Balance, Lower, Nitrided, 17-4PH, FFL3LX 1
1282357 Stem, FC, 7-1/16"-15K, HYD, Balance, Upper, Nitrided, 17-4PH, DD/FFLX31 59
1283381 Pin, LDS, ET 1-1/8"-8 UN-2A x 12-1/2" Long, Nose 3.72 Long 9
1283386 Pin, LDS, 12-1/2" Long w/Gland Nut, 5-1/8" Long, Nose Length 3.72", EELU31 12
1283641 Flange, Instrument, 2-1/16"-10K Thru w/(2) 9/16" Autoclave EEPU22 4
1284156 Spool, Casing, C-22, 11"-5K x 11"-10K, 9-BG, (2) 1-13/16"-10K SSO, EEPU22 60
1284405 Pin, Spring Slotted, 3/8" OD x 1-1/4" Long, CS 3
1291413 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A, 7-1/16"-10K x 4-1/2" LTC, 4" H BPV, DDU21 26
1292533 Valve, Gate, M, 4-1/16"-3K, FE, HWO, EELU21 8
1293150 Pin, LDS, ET, 11.12 Long w/Gland Nuts 5.12 Long w/Cap EEPU31 47
1294913 Diverter Base, Rapid-Lok, 16" BW (7/16 WT) 16" ID O-Ring, Alloy Steel 1
1295634 Gate, Reverse Acting, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, T-Slot, Balance Stem, DD3PU 5
1295723 Valve, Gate, M, Dual, 7-1/16"-5K, FE, 2" x 2", CIW-Pocket, FF05PU21 50
1295732 Seat, 5-1/8"-10K, DD3PU, MSP 1
1297508 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A4-EN, 11"-10K x 4-1/16"-10K, SxS, 4-1/2" Seal Pocket, FFPU21 1
1297760 Plug, Blanking, ET Lockscrew, 1-5/8"-8 UN x 4.41 Long w/Packing 43
1298132 Tree Cap, BHTA, Dual, 7-1/16"-5K, 2-3/8" EUE x 2-3/8" EUE, CIW, 3-35/64 Centers, FFPU21 19
1311212 Kit, Repair, Gate Valve, FLS, 5-1/8"-10K, HYD, D/A, T-Slot Stem, MSP, FF-05 3LU 23
1311457 Ball Screw, Upper, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, Gate Valve, DDLU31, Hongda 3
1313222 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 11" x 7-5/8 "Casing, 8-1/4" 4 Acme LH, EEELU 2
1314826 O-Ring, 3/4" x 13-3/8" (NBR 70 Standard) 17
1322685 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 11" x 7-5/8" Casing EEPU 1
1322687 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 11" x 7" Casing, EE1PU 20
1322691 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 11" x 7-5/8" Casing EEPU 88
1324013 Fitting, 3/8" Autoclave x 3/8" Autoclave, Male/Male #20MAM6M6 1
1324136 Fitting, 3/8" Autoclave x 9/16" Autoclave, Male/Female 119
1324482 Valve, Gate, M, 7-1/16"-2K, FE, HWO, AAU11 0
1325162 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 11" X 7" Casing, EEPU 10
1325645 Stud, Pad, w/(1) Nut, Double End, 1-1/2" x 7-1/2", Zinc Plated, B7 5
1325958 Seal, S, .187" CS x 3.593" ID, HNBR, Duro 80, WE-237 10
1326476 Valve, Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, FE, HWO, DDPU212 36
1326484 Valve, Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, FE, HWO, FFPU312 19
1326836 Pin, LDS, ET, Special Blunt Nose 1-1/8" x 9-13/16" Long, GR660 123
1326837 Pin, LDS, ET- Special Blunt Nose, 1-1/8"-8 UN-2A x 9.81 Long, GR660 1
1330456 Packing, Stem, FC, 7-1/16"-15K, HWO/HYD, MSP DRILEX, NBR, PTFE, PSL3 24
1330463 Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-15K, HWO, Balance MSP Drillex TCHF, 4130, DDLX31 30
1332049 Flange, Weco, 1-13/16"-15K x 2"-1502, EEPU311 6
1332262 Spool, Casing, C-29-BP, 11"-5K x 11"-10K, 1-13/16"-10K SSO, 7-5/8" FF, EELU21 2
1333237 Tree Cap, BHTA, 2-1/16"-10K x 2-3/8" EUE, 1/2" NPT, EEPU311 12
1334195 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 11"-10K x 7-1/16"-15K, (2) 1-13/16"-15K SSO, 5-1/2" FF, EEPU312 30
1364913 Hanger, Casing, C-22, 20" x 13-3/8" Casing, AA2U2 1
1365522 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN, 7-1/16"-5K x 4-1/16"-10K, FxS, 6-1/4" Seal Pocket, EELU22 8
1365529 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 7-1/16"-5K x 7" LC, (2) 2" LPO, EELU22 0
1366185 Seat, Retainer, Valve, Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-2/3/5/10K, HH3PU 28
1366789 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 11"-10K x 7-1/16"-15K, (12) ET, (2) 1-13/16"-10K SSO, 5" FF, EEPU21 10
1367600 Pin, Shear Gate Valve, FC, 2-1/16"-2/3/5/10/15K, HH3PU 37
1367629 Screw, Set, Hex Socket 1/4"-20 x .313 Cone Steel Black 72
1368204 Screw, Cap, Hex, GR5 1/2"-13 4" Long 88
1368227 Washer, Lock Spring, 1/2" Steel, Plain 92
1368231 Hand Wheel, 14" 55
1368261 Washer, Thrust, Valve, Timken #TRD-2840, 1-3/4" ID x 2-1/2" OD x 1/8 Thick 56
1368760 O-Ring, -317 WE504 (FFKM 75 CHEMRAZ 505) SAE AS568 20
1370647 O-Ring, -358 WE257 (HNBR 80 Low Temperature) SAE AS568 40
1370689 O-Ring, -430 WE257 (HNBR 80 Low Temperature) SAE AS568 5
1370700 O-Ring, -441 WE257 (HNBR 80 Low Temperature) SAE AS568 19
1370703 O-Ring, -444, WE257, HNBR, Duro 80, Low Temp, SAE AS-568 40
1371264 Ring, Retainer, F/Choke Spirolox N-60/62, ST/STL FFU11 1
1371870 Stem, FC, 2-1/16"-2/3/5/10/15K, HWO, FFPU21 31
1372515 Seal, Body Bushing, FC, 1-13/16"/15K HWO, PTFE, PSL3, Hongda 35
1372740 Seal, Seat, FC, 1-13/16"-15K, HWO, HHLU31 22
1372752 Bonnet Seal Ring, FC, 1-13/16"-10K/15K, 316 SS, FFLU31 5
1372762 Hub, Rotating, EFT-EN, 11"-5K x 3-1/8"-5K, 5-1/2" Pocket, EE, PU, PSL-2, PR-1 1
1373998 Valve, Gate, FC, 1-13/16"-15K, FE, HWO, Hongda, EELU311 56
1374464 Seal, FS, 7" Nominal, -50/250F, WE-253, JW985-07000 1
1375157 Gauge, Pressure, 6" Dial, 2" WECO 1502 Male, 6000 PSI, CS 1
1375429 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 5-1/8"-10K x 2-3/8" EUE L&S, 2" H BPV, DDPU21 22
1375434 Ring, Retainer, 0.18" CS x 3.65" ID w/45 Degree ID, CM, FR, Spring Steel 27
1375448 Packing, Hanger, TC-1A, 5-1/8"-10K, 4.26" ID x 0.34" CS x 1" Long, AFLAS, 80 Duro 2
1375486 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 11"-5K x 5-1/8"-10K, (10) Type B LDS, (2) 1-13/16"-10K SSO, 9" BG, EELU22 6
1375698 Flange, Companion, 2-1/16"-5K x 2-3/8" EUE, DDU21 2
1375820 Gate, Reverse Acting, MSP, 7-1/16"-10K w/T-Slot F/Balance Stem, DD2LU 8
1376063 Stud w/ (2) Nut, All Thread, 1-1/8" x 11", Zinc Plated, B7 0
1377487 Hanger, Tubing, B0-2, 2-3/8" EUE BTM x VAM TOP 4.6#, 4"-4 Acme, FFU11 2
1379669 Gate, FC, 1-13/16"-10/15K, HWO, FFPU31 37
1379670 Seat, Valve, FC, 1-13/16"-10/15K, FFPU31 95
1379689 Seal, Seat, Valve, Gate, OD, 1-13/16"-10/15K, HH3PU 98
1379697 Seal, Seat, Valve, Gate, ID, 1-13/16"-10/15K, HH3PU 96
1379723 Bonnet Seal Ring, FC, 1-13/16"-10/15K, 316SS, FFPU31 34
1381891 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 7-1/16"-5K x 2-7/8" EUE MOD x EUE, FFU11 1
1381894 Screw, Cap, Hex, 5/8"-11 x 3" CS B18.3 CD GR8 128
1382387 Seal, HPPE, 9" x 5" CSG, AA 17
1383655 Stem, Valve, FC, 2-9/16"-2/3/5/10K HWO INCONEL FFKU31 14
1385287 Head, Casing, C-22-BP, 11"-3K x 8-5/8" OSOW w/(2) 2" LPO, EEPU22 3
1385295 Head, Casing, C-22-BP, 11-3K x 9-5/8" OSOW, (2) 2" LPO, EEPU22 11
1387393 Flange, DSA, 3-1/8"-5K x 2-9/16"-5K, SxS, (2) 1/2" NPT, FFPU21 2
1387577 Bearing, Thrust, 5-1/8"-10K FC HWO Gate Valve 62
1387585 Seal, Seat, FC, 5-1/8"-10K HWO/HYD (PTFE) PSL3 21
1387589 Stem, Valve, FC, Upper, 5-1/8"-10K, HWO, DDLX31 9
1391277 Valve, Gate, FC, 1-13/16"-15K, FE, HWO, EEU21 ValveWorks 1
1391289 Kit, Repair, Valve, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, HWO, w/Pneumatic Actuator, Manual Overide 2
1394724 Tool, Combination R&R, 7-1/16" Nominal x 3-1/2" IF Box 2
1395652 Flange, Instrument, 2-9/16"-5K, 2" LP Thru Bore FFPU212 2
1413737 Fitting, Lubrication, Autoclave, 9/16", 20K, HP-12S9-80 10
1722551 Packing, Stem, FC, 3/8" CS, 15K, RDL Packing, 2-3/4" x 3-1/2" 35
1722555 Packing, Stem, FC, 3/8" CS, 15K, RDL Packing, 2" x 2-3/4" 179
1722873 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-EN, 5-1/8"-10K x 2-9/16"-5K, FxS, 4" Seal Pocket 0
1725772 Joint, Pup, 9-5/8" LTC (Pin) x 9-5/8" LTC (Pin) 4FT Long N80 2
1726824 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 5-1/8"-10K x 5-1/8"-10K, SxS, (6) ET LDS, (2) 1-13/16"-10K SSO, EELU22 8
1728009 Head, Casing, C-22-BP, 11"-5K x 9-5/8" SOW, (2) 2" LPO, EEPU22 2
1729969 Flange, Pack-Off, 11"-5K x 11"-10K, SxS, 5-1/2" FS, EEPU22 41
1730292 O-Ring, -346 WE428 (FKM 75 -55 Low Temperature) SAE AS568 4
1730726 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 5-1/8"-15K x 7-1/16"-10K, S x F, (8) ET LDS, (2) 1-13/16"-10K SSO, EEPU22 30
1731591 Valve, Gate, M, 2-9/16"-5K, Pneumatic, R/A FFPU11 4
1732214 Valve, Back Pressure, 5", Type H, Alloy Steel 1
1732824 Seat, Valve, FC, 1-13/16"-10K, HWO, HYD, Stellite 6, DD/FFLU31 78
1732965 Kit, Repair, Seals, FC, 7-1/16"-10K HYD, DA, Rising Stem, Hongda, FF-05 3LU 32
1733006 Seat, FC, 7-1/16"-5K, HWO/HYD, Stellite 6, DD/FFLU31 20
1733446 Seat, FC, 4-1/16"-15K, Stellite 6, FFLU31 10
1735190 Flange, Blind, 5-1/8"-15K, 9/16" Autoclave, EEPU22 2
1736831 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A4-EN, 7-1/16"-5K x 4-1/16"-10K, SxS, 4-1/2" Seal Pocket, EEPU22 7
1738843 Seal, S, 2-3/4" CS x 7-1/4" HSG, HNBR, James Walker, JW449-440-3B1 8
1739800 Hanger, Tubing, CTSN, 5-1/8"-10/15K x 2-3/8" EUE MOD, H BPV, DDPU21 33
1739806 Ring, Compression, CTSN, 5-1/8"-5/10K, 4.015" ID x 4.995" OD x 16 Long 27
1741243 Screw, Socket Head, 1/2"-13 UNC x 3-1/2"Long XYLAN/A574 6
1741559 Bonnet Seal Ring, S, 4-1/16"-10/15K, 316 SS, FFLU31 1
1741941 Packing, Stem, 1-1/2" ID x 2-1/4" OD x 1" Long, PTFE, HHLU31 57
1744737 Kit, Repair, Gate Valve, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, FE, HWO, Balance Screw, Dongbao, DDLU311 100
1744741 Kit, Repair, Valve, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, HWO, DDLU311 4
1745004 Fitting, Grease Cap, 1/2" Male, NPT, 4140 PGI # BG10N4-80 10
1746518 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 7-1/16"-15K x 4-1/2" LTC, FFU11 1
1746524 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN (Special), 7-1/16"-15K x 4-1/2" LTC, 6" EN, FFU11 6
1746625 Head, Casing, SB, 11"-10K x 9-5/8" LC w/(2) 1-13/16"-10K SSO, EELU22 18
1746822 Secondary Seal, Special, 9-5/8" O.D. w/7" DBL FS Seals, DDPU212 2
1746824 Seal, Bushing, 9-5/8" x 7-1/2" Deep Pocket, 7" Seal Neck, DDPU21 0
1746876 Seal, Union Ring, 4"-1502 Weco, w/Extrusion Ring, Brass 6
1748379 Head, Casing, C-22-BP, 11"-5K x 10-3/4" SOW w/(2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, EEPU21 16
1748494 Pin, Shear, 7-1/16"-10K, 5/8" Diameter, DDPU21 8
1749012 Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, FE, DDPU21 - NO MTR 14
1749014 Seat, Valve, 7-1/16"-10K, DDPU21 130
1750766 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN-CL, 7-1/16"-5K x 2-7/8" EUE Mod L&S, AAU11 3
1752099 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 11" x 5-1/2" BCT, 7" SN, DDPU21 9
1754588 Spool, Spacer, 7-1/16"-15K FxF, 48" Long, Dongbao, EELU311 4
1757862 Seal, Body Bushing, FC, 5-1/8"5K/10K, HWO/HYD, PSL3 30
1758761 Seat, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, DDPU21 20
1758765 Stem, Operating, Valve 5-1/8"-10K , DDPU21 0
1758773 Gate, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, FE, DDPU21 0
1758792 Packing, V, 5-1/8"-10K, DDPU21 50
1764930 Ball Screw, Upper, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, Gate Valve, DDLU31, Hongda 2
1769371 Head, Casing, C-22-BP, 11"-5K x 10-3/4" SOW, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, 36" Baseplate, EEPU22 1
1770447 Stud, Pad, w/(1) Nut, Double End, 1-1/2" x 7", Zinc Plated, L7, 2H 19
1770623 Cross, Studded, 5-1/8"-5K x 4-1/16"-5K, EELU21 2
1770998 Nipple, 2" LP x 10" Long, XXH, A-106B 0
1771013 Stud w/(2) Nuts, All Thread, 7/8" x 6" Long, B7, 2H 4,328
1771433 Stud w/ (2) Nut, All Thread, 3/4" x 5-1/2", Zinc Coated 55
1771704 Stud w/ (2) Nut, All Thread, 7/8" x 6-1/2", B7 / 2H 8
1771736 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-1/4" x 8-1/2" Long Plain B7 2H 277
1771790 Stud w/(2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-3/8" x 9", B7, 2H 216
1771818 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-5/8" x 12-1/2" Long, Plain, B7, 2H 105
1771831 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-1/4" x 9-1/4" Long Plain B7 2H 12
1771833 Stud w/ (2) Nut, All Thread, 1-3/8" x 10", B7 / 2H 299
1771862 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-3/8" x 10-3/4" Long B7 2H 1
1771864 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-5/8" x 12-3/4" Long, Plain, B7, 2H 364
1776017 Stud, Pad, /(1) Nut, Double End, 1-7/8" x 9.625" Long, 8 UN-2AX-75F 1
1779511 Valve, Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, FE, HWO, FFPU311 1
1782474 Flange, Test, 4-1/16"-5K w/1/2" NPT, EELU22 9
1783142 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-1/4" x 8-1/2" Long Alloy Black GR8 54
1789365 Stud w/(2) Nuts, Combination, 1-1/8" x 1-3/8" x 9" Long, B7, 2H 9
1792353 Packing, 1-1/4" ID x 2" OD x 1" Long, PTFE, HHLU31 4
1792389 Adapter, Stem, FC, 5-1/8"-2/3/5K, HHLU31 2
1792399 Pin, Shear Gate Valve, FC, 5-1/8"-2/3/5K, HHLU31 10
1793138 Packing, Stem, 1-1/4" ID x 2" OD x 1.38 Long, 6FAP, TFE, HHLU31 11
1794589 Valve, Gate, M, 2-9/16"-5K, SE, 2-7/8 EUE, HWO, DD1LU1 2
1796134 Flange, Blind, 4-1/16"-5K EELU22 2
1799378 Seat, Valve, FC, 1-13/16"-10K/15K (Stellite 6) Hongda FFLU31 37
1799384 Bushing, Body, FC, 1-13/16"-10K/15K, FFLU3, Hongda 5
1799635 Gate, FC, 1-13/16"-10K/15K, FE, HWO, FFLU31, Hongda 19
1805877 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 13-5/8"-5K x 7-1/16"-5K, (4) ET LDS, (2) 2-1/16"-3/5K SSO, 9" BG, EEPU22 1
1805892 Pin, LDS, FL, 11.1 Long w/ Gland Nut, 5-1/8" Long, EEU31 1
1805894 Pin, LDS, ET, Flat Tip 1-1/8" x 11.12" Long, GR660, EEU31 30
1807594 Spool, Casing, C-29-BP, 11"-3K x 11"-3K, (2) 2" LPO, 7 FF, EEPU21 8
1808585 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A, 7-1/16"-5/10K x Blank, 5" H BPV, AAPU11 1
1812328 Seal, FS, 7" Nominal, -20/250F, WE-263, GAZGUARD 718 62
1812332 Seal, FS, 9-5/8" Nominal, -20/250F, WE-263, GAZGUARD 718 6
1813093 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 13-5/8"-5K x 7-1/16"-10K, (2) 1-13/16"-10K SSO, 5-1/2" FS, EELU22 1
1815029 Gate, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, 410 SS HF/TC, Valve Works, FFLU31 3
1820921 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 7-1/16"-15K, 2-7/8" PH6 T+ B, H BPV, 5-1/2" EN, FFPU31 2
1821380 Seat, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, HD, FFLU31 152
1822126 Hanger, Fluted Mandrel Casing, SB, 11" x 7-5/8" LC, 8.06-4 STUB AcmeE, DDPU11 37
1823106 Seat, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, DB, DDLU31 2
1823108 Bonnet Seal Ring, Upper, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, DD/FFLU31, Dongbao 20
1823116 Gate, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, FE, DDLU31 1
1824293 Seal, S, .260 CS x 9.344 OD X.340 HT HNBR CDI 34
1824974 Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, FE, BSO, DDLU31 17
1824978 Bushing, Body, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, DDLU31 39
1824980 Bonnet Seal Ring, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, HYD, FF 287
1824997 Seal, Seat, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, FFLU31 118
1825000 Seal, Body Bushing, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, FFLU31 6
1830987 Packing, Seal, FC, 1-3/4" OD x 2-1/2" .78 Long PTFE/NBR 16
1838791 Bonnet Seal Ring, Lower, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, BX-153, FFLU31, Dongbao 225
1838837 Stem, Valve, FC, Upper, 5-1/8"-10K HWO FFLU31 70
1838845 Stem, Lower, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, FFLU31, Dongbao 2
1839834 Seal, S, 12.930" ID x .292" CS x .509 WT, HNBR 3
1840034 Pin, Gate Valve Stem, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, Dongbao 7
1841561 Valve, Gate, FC, 2-9/16"-5K, FE, HWO, FF-1.5, PU22 45
1841966 Seat, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, DDU11 6
1841985 Bonnet Seal Ring, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, DDU11 8
1841989 Packing, Stem, Valve, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, DDU11 12
1844913 Flange, Weco, 4-1/16"-15K x 4"-1502, Male w/Nut, EELU22 2
1846765 Head, Casing, SB, 13-5/8"-5K x 13-3/8" OSOW w/(8)ET LDS, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, Landing Base, AAPU11 1
1850855 Seat, MSP, 5-1/8"-10K, DDPU11 19
1850866 Gate, Reverse Acting, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, T-Slot, Balance Stem, DD3PU 16
1861037 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 3/4" x 6-1/2" Long, B7, 2H 33
1862138 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 13-5/8" Nominal x 9-5/8" PP, EEPU 16
1862174 Spool, Casing, SB, 13-5/8"-5K x 13-5/8"-5K w/(12) ET LDS, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, EEPU22 2
1862482 Stud w/(2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-3/4" x 15-3/4" Long, B7, 2H 6
1864348 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-3/4" x 15" Long Plain B7 2H 127
1867912 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A4-T, 7-1/16"-3K x 2-7/8" EUE Pin, G-70, EEPU22 8
1868624 Gasket, Ring, BX-153, CS 206
1868626 Gasket, Ring, BX-153, 316 SS 2
1868804 Gasket, Ring, R-31, 316 SS 6
1868806 Gasket, Ring, R-31, CS 396
1868810 Gasket, Ring, BX-152, CS 7
1868818 Gasket, Ring, R-74, CS 1
1868832 Gasket, Ring, BX-159, 316 SS 6
1868844 Gasket, Ring, BX-158, CS 3
1868856 Gasket, Ring, BX-160, CS 93
1868859 Gasket, Ring, BX-160, 316 SS 1
1870192 Gasket, Ring, R-54, 316 SS 6
1870198 Gasket, Ring, R-46, 316 SS 5
1870200 Gasket, Ring, BX-154, CS 16
1870202 Gasket, Ring, BX-154, 316 SS 7
1870204 Gasket, Ring, R-37, CS 3
1870206 Gasket, Ring, R-37, 316 SS 2
1870218 Gasket, Ring, RX-24, CS 8
1870220 Gasket, Ring, RX-24, 316 SS 16
1870222 Gasket, Ring, R-24, 316 SS 30
1870224 Gasket, Ring, R-45, CS 18
1870226 Gasket, Ring, R-45, 316 SS 9
1870228 Gasket, Ring, R-35, CS 3
1870230 Gasket, Ring, R-35, 316 SS 15
1870232 Gasket, Ring, RX-35, 316 SS 10
1870234 Gasket, Ring, R-27, CS 3
1870242 Gasket, Ring, R-57, CS 64
1870252 Gasket, Ring, RX-20, CS 20
1870254 Gasket, Ring, R-53, CS 47
1870256 Gasket, Ring, BX-151, CS 0
1870258 Gasket, Ring, BX-151, 316 SS 2
1870262 Gasket, Ring, RX-39, 316 SS 3
1870265 Gasket, Ring, BX-155, CS 4
1874187 Plug, Bull, 2 LP Solid, DDLU 1
1876397 Bushing, Isolation, C-22, 11" Nominal x 7.63" EN, 6.276" ID, DDLU21 4
1877916 Plug, VR, 2-9/16"-10K, 2-3/8" -11.5 Sharp Vee, DDKU 2
1878498 Hanger, Casing, C-21-SPCL, 13-5/8" x 9-5/8", 12.54 OD, EE1U1 2
1881596 Head, Casing, C-29-L, 11"-5K x 10-3/4" OSOW (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, EEU21 3
1885509 Retainer, Plate, FC, 5-1/8"-10K Dongbao FFLU31 256
1889120 Pin, Gate Valve Stem, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, BSO, Dongbao 4
1891618 Seal, Body Bushing, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, FFLU31 , Dongbao 8
1893831 O-Ring, -345 3.975-NominalID HNBR 80D WE-261 SAE AS568 9
1895423 Seal, Poly-Pak, Type B, 1/4" CS x 2" ID x 1/4" Wide (WE-237) 17
1895957 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-EN, 7-1/16"-10K x 4-1/16"-10K, FxS,  6" Pocket 0
1896761 Stud, Pad, w/(1) Nut, Double End, 1-1/2" x 8-1/8" Long, Zinc Plated, L7, 2H 8
1899776 Stem, Valve, FC, Upper, 5-1/8"-15K Dongbao HWO FFLU31 1
1899847 Stud w/(2) Nuts, Combination, 1-1/8" x 1-3/8" x 9-1/2" Long, Zinc Plated, B7 7
1901595 Seal, Poly-pak, Type B, 1/4" CS x 3-3/4" ID x 1/4" Wide 31
1903514 Hand Wheel, 22" OD w/Connector Pin, FC, 4-1/16"-10K 15
1903734 Flange, Pack-Off, A4-SN, 11"-5K x 11"-5K, SxS, 5-1/2" FF, 8" Long, EEPU22 1
1904055 Bowl, False, 7-1/16"-10K Breech-Lok, Tubing Hanger, DDPU21 3
1908584 Spool, Casing, SB, 11"-10K STDD x 11"-10K FLG, (14) ET LDS, (2) 1-13/16" SSO, EEPU22 11
1910119 Fitting, SAF HD 1/4" HP Autoclave CS4600-1/4A SST 12
1910122 Valve, Needle, 1/4", Autoclave F250C, Vee, Stem, 2-WAY, 30K 14
1910123 Nipple, Threaded, 1/4" HP x 3 Long, 60 KSI, CN4403, 316 SS 14
1921144 Flange, Test, 11"-10K w/9/16" Autoclave Port, EEPU22 10
1928737 Stud, Pad, w/(1) Nut, Double End, 1-1/8" x 5-3/4" Long, Zinc Plated, B7, 2H 172
1934202 Hanger, Fluted Mandrel Casing, SB, 11" x 7" BC, 8.062-4SA-LH, 6-5/16" H BPV, DDU21 2
1939918 Nipple, CL, TC-60, .453 Bore, 3/8" LP Pin/Box, .870 OD, 6.175 Long, FF 1
1944429 Hanger, Casing, SB, 13-5/8" x 9-5/8" LC, 10-3/4"-4Acme, LH, DDPU21 3
1946626 Head, Casing, CMBNS, 13-5/8" x 7" CSG, DDPU21 5
1949757 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-1/8" x 10-1/2" Long Zinc Plated L7 2H 27
1951681 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A, 7-1/16"-10K x 4-1/2" LC, 4" H PBV, DDLU21 4
1957742 Pin, Gate Valve Stem, .437 DIA x 2.46 Long Alloy Steel 21
1961630 Hand Wheel, FC, 5-1/8"-15K, 44", Dongbao 6
1961699 Stem, FC, 7-1/16"-15K, HWO, Balance, Lower, 17-4PH, DD3PU1 29
1961702 Packing, Stem, Valve, FC, 7-1/16"-15K, HWO/HYD , PSL-1 52
1963987 Flange, Cross-Over, 4-1/16"-2K x 2-1/16"-2K, FxS, EEPU22 2
1964317 Valve, Gate, M, 2-1/16"-5K, FE, HWO, DD05LU21, Parveen,  38
1965595 Pin, Shear, Balance Screw, 7-1/16"-10K, 1/4" 8
1965751 Hand Wheel, FC, 19.685", Dongbao 5
1966542 Nipple, Thru Type, 9/16" HP Autoclave, Male 4
1969931 Valve, Gate, FC, 3-1/8"-5K, FE, HWO, Inconel Stem, FFPU32 9
1970607 Ring, Backup, 4.240" OD x 3-3/4" ID x .120" Thick, SKIVE CUT PEEK 32
1977017 Gasket, Ring, R-39, CS 8
1985579 Carrier, G-70, 2-1/2", 4.735" Long, FFPU21 3
1987575 Seal, S, .212 CSX 5.019 OD x .229HT HNBR 6
1990843 Stud w/(2) Nuts, All Thread, 1-1/2" x 10-1/2" Long, B7, 2H 546
1996708 Spring, CTCCST, M, 4-1/4 OD x 3-1/2" ID x 3.2 Long SST PN 19014-48 12
1997412 Seat, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, DDLU31 5
2000636 Valve, Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-10K, FE, HWO, EELU311, Hongda 6
2005309 Seal, Body Bushing, FC, 7-1/16"-15K, FFLU31, Dongbao 3
2006507 Gasket, Ring, R-45/46, CS 4
2010707 Hanger, Tubing, B0-2, 2-3/8" CS Hydril x EUE, 4"-4 Acme, FFPU11 1
2011484 Gate, FC, 7-1/16"-5K/15K, HYD HF Overlay REFURBISHED 7
2011486 Seat, FC, 7-1/16"-5K/15K, HF Overlay REFURBISHED 1
2011488 Bushing, Body, FC, 7-1/16"-5K/15K REFURBISHED 15
2012781 Gate, FC, 5-1/8"-5K/15K, HYD HF-OVERLAY REFURBISHED 38
2013504 Bonnet, Lower, FC, 7-1/16"-15K, HWO, Dongbao, EELU31 4
2017274 Valve, Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-5K, FE, HWO, DDPU21,  Hongda 9
2023185 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, Combination, 1-1/8" x 1-3/8" x 9-1/2" Long, Zinc Plated, B7 3
2025860 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN, 5-1/8"-15K x 2-9/16"-5K, FxS, 4" Seal Pocket, FFPU21 25
2027013 Valve, Gate, M, 2-1/16"-5K, FE, HWO, EEPU21 14
2031620 Stem, Valve, FC, Upper, 5"-10K HYD Rising Stem FFLU31 22
2031628 Gate, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, FE, HYD, DDLU31 Rising Stem 10
2045655 Head, Casing, CMBNS, 7-1/16" Nominal x 4 1/2" Casing, DDPU11 4
2045682 Stem, Valve, FC, 1-13/16"-10/15K, 2-1/16"-5/10/15K, HWO, 17-4 PH, FFLU31 43
2046066 Seal, O-Ring, 1/2" CS x 13-3/8" ID, WE-159, NBR, 70 Duro 4
2048368 Pin, Stem Shear, FC, 4-1/16"-5K, HWO, Dongbao HHLU31 20
2050186 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN, 5-1/8"-15K x 2-9/16"-10K, FxS 4" Seal Pocket EEPU22 20
2059246 Head, Casing, C-22, 13-5/8"-5K x 11-3/4" OSOW, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, EEPU22 3
2059451 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 11"-10K x 7-1/16"-15K, (12) ET LDS, (2) 1-13/16"-15K SSO, 5-1/2" PP, EEPU311 13
2059770 Flange, Pack-Off, 13-5/8"-5K x 7-1/16"-3K, SxS, w/5-1/2", AAPU 2
2061855 Hanger, Fluted Mandrel Casing, SB, 13-5/8"-5K x 7" SN, 5-1/2" BC, 8.06 S Acme, DDPU21 CONVERSION 5
2061929 Bushing, Pack-Off, MBU, 13-5/8" Nominal, Dovetail Seal OD x 8-5/8" FF, DDPU 5
2064305 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 7-1/16" x 2-3/8" EUE L&S, 2" H BPV, FFPU21 BTS8 3
2067303 Retainer Plate, FC, 1-13/16"-10/15K HWO HHLU31 19
2068656 Guide, Gate, M, 2-1/16"-5K, FE, HWO, Dongbao 2
2068708 Bonnet Seal Ring, M, 2-1/16"-5K FE HWO, Dongbao 26
2087201 Hanger, Tubing, SB, 11"-10K x 4-1/2"LC, 4" H BPV, DDPU21 27
2090769 Gate, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, FE, HYD, DA, HONGDA 19
2094806 Hanger, Tubing, CTSN, 5-1/8"-10/15K x 2-7/8" EUE, H BPV, HHPU21 6
2094939 Kit, Repair, Bonnet, M, 2-9/16"-3/5K, DDPU21 11
2113498 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN-CL, 7-1/16"-10K x 2-7/8" EUE Mod L&S, DDPU11 3
2113876 Choke, Adjustable, Cortec, NH-1, 2-9/16"-5K, FE, 1" Orifice, BB1PU1 4
2114679 Cross, Studded, 7-1/16"-5K x 2-9/16"-5K, EEPU22 4
2119711 Nut, Hex, 1-5/8", Xylan Coated, A194, 2H 35
2122757 Bushing, Body, FC, 3-1/8"-5K, 4130, DDLU31 2
2123380 Seal, Valve Body Bushing, FC, 2-1/16"-5/10/15K, HWO/HYD , HHLU31 2
2123465 Seal, Valve Body Bushing, FC, 4-1/16"-5K/10K, HHLU31, Glass/PTFE, Dongbao, PSL3 10
2131014 Seal, S, .253-CS x 6-1/2" OD HNBR-80D WE-237 S 2
2131538 Hanger, Fluted Mandrel Casing, SB, 13-5/8" x 7" LC, 10.250-4SA-LH, 6-5/16 H BPV, DDPU21 45
2131613 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 13-5/8" x 7-5/8", EEPU 1
2132120 Tool, Combination, SB, 11" Nominal, 8-1/4" 90 Acme LH x 3-1/2" IF Seal, Alloy Steel 1
2132765 Guide, Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-10K HWO/HYD, FFLU31 2
2136314 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 7-1/16"-10K x 4-1/2" Buttress, 13.5#, 6" SN, DDPU11 1
2139207 Stud w/(1) Nut, Double End, 3/4" x 4" Long, Zinc Plated 80
2139345 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 13-5/8" 10K, 7-5/8" SN, 8-1/4" FF, 90 Acme 9.6-LH, EEPU 2
2140164 Valve, Sub, M, 2-1/16"-3/5K, FE, DDPU21 40
2142845 Spool, Casing, C-22, 13-5/8"-5K x 11"-10K,(2) 1-13/16"-10K SSO,10-3/4", DDLU311 1
2144437 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 7-1/16"-5K x 4-1/2" SOW, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, (4) LDS, DD1LU1 7
2144785 Valve, Needle, 1/2" NPT, MFA, SST, 10K 23
2153368 Valve, Gate, FC, 2-1/16"-5K, FE, HWO, Forged Body, DDPU21 3
2165462 Screw, Drive, 2-1/2"-8 UN x 4-1/2" Long LU Alloy Steel 37
2171609 Valve, Gate, M, 2-1/16"-5K, FE, HWO, 2-3/8" EUE, EEKU12 1
2179439 Seal, Secondary, HPPE, 9" x 5-1/2" Casing, 9-1/2"-4N Acme-2G 37
2180990 Ring, Retainer, 4.995 ID x .350 W x .127 Thick, 2-Turn Alloy Steel 1
2183084 Stem, Valve, FC, Upper, 5/15K Dongbao HYD FFLU31 3
2184664 Packing, Stem, FC, 7-1/16"-10K, Vari-Pak w/Backup Rings 1
2192549 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 11"-10K x 4-1/2 EUE, 7" SN, 4" BPV, DDPU21 1
2199560 Flange, Rotating, 7-1/16"-10K, FEFT HUB, FFPU 2
2199610 Hanger, Tubing, EFT, 7-1/16"-10K x 2-3/8" EUE L&S, 2" BPV, G70 Pocket, HHPU21 4
2200768 Bushing, 4-0, 9" x 4-1/2", DDPU 0
2206310 Spool, Tubing, TCM, 11"-5K x 7-1/16"-10K w(2) 2-1/16"-10K SSO, 7-5/8" FF Bottom, EEPU22 2
2210180 Hanger, Casing, SB, 13-5/8" x 7" BC x 8.06-4 SAcme-LH, Fluted AA2PU1 5
2211318 Ring, Secondary Seal, Cloth Roll 16
2211830 Bowl, False, SB-Special, 13-5/8" x 9-5/8", DDPU 2
2216593 Gate, M, 2-1/16"-5K, HWO, (NITD/Alloy Steel), DD2LU 3
2225241 Packing, Hanger, WA-5, 7-1/16" x 2-7/8", NBR, 70-Duro, PSL-3 1
2226836 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A4-EN, 7-1/16"-5K x 4-1/16"10K, SxS, 4-1/2" Seal Pocket, EEPU22 2
2227976 Tool, R&R, SB, 11" Nominal, 4" x -39 B x B 8-1/4" A-LH Alloy Steel 1
2232431 Hanger, Fluted Mandrel Casing, SB, 13-5/8", 7" BC, 10-3/4"-4 Acme, AAU11 CONVERSION 2
2237501 Adapter, Tubing Spool, KTH, 7-1/16"-15K with 2 3/8" slips, FFLU31 2
2237568 Flange, Weco, 1-13/16"-15K x 2"-1502 Female, EEPU311 1
2242684 Hanger, Fluted Mandrel Casing, SB, 13-5/8" x 9-5/8" LC, 10-3/4"-4 Acme, DDPU21 CONVERSION 2
2245368 Flange, Instrument, 1-13/16"-15K Thru Bolt, (2) 9/16" Autoclave, EEPU22 3
2246087 Hanger, Tubing, SB, 11"-10K x 4-1/2"LC, 4" H BPV, DDPU21 5
2247592 Spool, Tubing, Uni-Ruf, 11"-3K x 4 1/2 Casing, 2-7/8" Slips, AAU11 1
2250754 Plug, Bull, 2-3/8" EUE x 1/2" NPT Female, DDLU 88
2257972 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 11" Nominal x 7-5/8 FF, 8-1/4" Acme LH, DDPU 2
2260428 Valve, Gate, M, 2-1/16"-5K, 2" LPO, HWO, DDLU21 5
2265245 Hanger, Casing, C-29, 11" x 4-1/2" Casing, AAPU21 19
2269571 Cross, Studded, 7-1/16"-10K x 7-1/16"-10K, 6-Way, DDLU31 3
2272641 Hanger, Tubing, SB, TC-1A-EN, 11"-10K x 4-1/2" BC, DDPU21 24
2273597 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN-CCL, 7-1/16"-10K x 3-1/2" EUE, DDPU21 3
2279500 Pin, Roll, Valve, 7-1/16"-10K, MSP/DRILEX, Hydraulic 3
2283930 Spool, Casing, C-22-L, 13-5/8"-3K x 11"-3K, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, 10/4" BG, EEPU22 3
2294177 Seal, O-Ring, 30MM x 3.55MM NBR 80D S 10
2294719 Seal, O-Ring, 118MM x 7MM NBR 80D S 30
2301586 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A4-T, 7-1/16"-10K x 2-7/8" EUE Pin, (1) CL, AAPU12 1
2302296 Flange, Adapter, 7-1/16"-10K Flange x 4-1/16"-10K, EELU21 1
2302304 Seal, Piston Stem, 2.439 Bore 2.061 Groove DIA HNBR 90 Duro WE275 10
2303074 Hanger, Tubing, TC-1A-EN, 7-1/16" x 2-7/8" TTS x EUE, 2-1/2" H BPV, FFPU21 9
2313245 Bushing, Packoff, 11" x 7-5/8", EEPU 2
2315049 Actuator, D/A/ Hydraulic, FC, 5-1/18"-10K, FFLU31 1
2315063 Nut, Lock, FC, 4-1/16"-15K/5-1/8"-10K, HYD ACT, DA, FFLU31 3
2315409 Piston, Actuator, FC, 4-1/16"-15K/5-1/8", HYD, Double Acting, 10K, FFLU31, PR-1 2
2315418 Nut, Lock, FC, 4-1/16-15K/5-1/8"-10K, HYD Actuator, DA, FFLU31 2
2316417 Hanger, Tubing, EFT G-70, 11"-5K x 2-7/8" EUE, 2-1/2" BPV, DDPU11 16
2316421 Flange, Rotating, EFT, G-70, 11"-5K x 2-9/16"-5K, EELU 16
2319449 Carrier, GT, 5" Pocket, 3.75" Long, FFPU 1
2320715 Packing, Stem, Valve, FC, 1.73" ID x 2.53" OD x 0.79" Long, DDLU31 64
2320726 Stem, Lower, FC, 5-1/8"-15K, 17-4PH/NITD, FFLU31 11
2320727 Seat, FC, 5-1/18"-15K, Stellite 6, Hongda, FFLU31 38
2320747 Adapter, Tubing Spool, Rotating, EFT, 11"-3K x 5-1/8"-3K, 5" Seal Pocket, 3/8" NPT, FFPU21 1
2320751 Stem, Valve, FC, Adapter, 5-1/8"-15K, HWO, EELU31 6
2320777 Hand Wheel, 31" Cast 12
2320785 Stem, Valve, FC, Upper, 5/15K HWO 17-4PH/NITD FFLU31 14
2321004 Valve, Gate, FC, 5-1/8"-3K, FE, HWO, FFU22 1
2321107 Seal, Seat Valve, Gate, FC 5/15K, DDLU31 30
2321205 Pin, Stem Shear, FC, 5-1/8"-15K, HWO 22
2321976 Fitting, Relief f/WKM, Actuator 9/16", 20 UN, 250 PSI 2
2322537 Spool, Spacer, 1-13/16"-10K FxS, 6" Long, EEPU22 30
2323406 Bearing, Thrust, Cameron, 5-1/8"-10K / 7-1/16"-10K, UEE 5
2324037 Stud w/(2) Nuts, Combination, 1-1/8" x 1-3/8" x 10-3/4" Long, Zinc Plated, B7 12
2325389 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A4-EN-CCL, 7-1/16"-10K x 2-1/16"-10K, SxS, 5-1/2" Seal Pocket, (1) CCL, EEPU22 16
2325513 Plug, VR, 2-1/16"-10K, 1.900-11-1/2" Sharp Vee, HHPU 3
2339219 Packing, Sleeve, 4-1/16", 3-1/8" ID x 4.030 OD x 1.015 Thick, HNBR, 70 Duro 2
2340386 Pin, Dowell, 1/2" OD x 1/2" Long, Alloy Steel 3
2341616 Hanger, Casing, SB, 13-5/8" x 7" BC, 8.062-4 LH SAcme, 6-5/16 H BPV, DDPU21 3
2343042 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 13-5/8" 5K x 7-5/8" SN, EEU 7
2343044 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 13-5/8"-5K, 10.25 Acme, LH, FS Seals, EEPU 1
2346534 Cap, TA, 13-5/8"-5K Flange x 2" LPO, 9.0" ID x 6.0" Bore, EEPU22 8
2347325 Head, Casing, SB 13-5/8"-5K x 13-3/8" OSOW (8) ET 2-1/16"-5K SSO EE1LU2 2
2364628 Spool, Casing, C-29, 11"-5K x 11"-10K, (2) 1-13/16"-10K SSO, 9" BG, EEPU22 CONVERSION 4
2368451 Spool, Spacer, 13-5/8"-5K x 13-5/8"-5K w/ 7-5/8 FS, 8" Long, EELU22 18
2368682 Spool, Spacer, 13-5/8"-5K x 13-5/8"-5K w/ 7" FS, 8" Long, EELU22 2
2372238 O-Ring, 3/4" CS x 11-7/8" ID, HNBR, 80 Duro 9
2388984 Spool, Spacer, 13-5/8"-5K x 13-5/8"-5K, SxS, 7" FS, 8" Long, EELU22 9
2395085 Spool, Spacer, 11"-5K x 11"-5K, Studded, 8" Long, EELU22 2
2395134 Head, Casing, SB-ET Special 11"-3K x 8-5/8" OSOW 4ET 2LPO EEPU21 10
2396026 Valve, Lever, FC, 5-1/8"-10K, Dongbao 5
2396032 Hanger, Fluted Mandrel Casing, SB, 13-5/8" 9-5/8"-BC #36 x 10-3/4"-Acme, LH, AAPU11 4
2407154 Flange, Adapter, 1-13/16"-10K x 1-13/16"-15K, FxS, DDPU11 2
2418649 Hanger, Tubing, Breech-Lok, 7-1/16"-10K x 2-3/8" EUE, 2" H BPV, G-70 Pocket, DDPU21 1
2423777 Spool, Spacer, 11"-5K x 11"-5K, 7-5/8" FS, 16" Long, EELU22 5
2429853 Head, Casing, SB-Special, 11"-10K x 9-5/8" OSOW, (2) 2-1/16"-5K SSO, EELU CONVERSION 1
2430016 Bushing, Pack-Off, SB, 11" x 5-1/2" Casing, EEPU 1
2455896 Stud w/ (2) Nuts, All Thread, 7/8" x 8-1/2" Long, Zinc Plated, B7 2H 16
2459933 Seal, .280 CS x 9" OD x .340 HT, 85 Duro, HNBR 2
2463723 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A4-EN, 7-1/16"-5K x 5-1/8"-10K, SxS, 7" Seal Pocket, EELU22 2
2464947 Hanger, Tubing, 7-1/16"-5K x 5-1/2" LC, 5" H BPV, DDLU21 4
2477623 Seal, O-RIng, 3/8" CS x 5-1/2" ID, NBR, 70 Duro 3
2477638 Seal, O-RIng, 3/8" CS x 5-3/4" ID, NBR, 70 Duro 3
2485941 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN, 7-1/16"-15K x 2-1/16"-10K, FxS, 5-1/2" Seal Pocket, EEPU22 2
2488009 Bushing, Body, FC, 5-1/8" 5-15K, BSO, 410 SS, FFLX31 28
2488012 Gate, FC, 5-1/8"-15K, BSO, FFLX31 5
2488014 Bonnet Seal Ring, FC, 5-1/8"-15K, SS 316 35
2488534 Adapter, Tubing Spool, B0-2, 7-1/16"-10K x 2-1/16"-5K, 6" Seal Pocket, 1 TCL, FFPU21 1
2489385 Sub, Cross-over, 3" LP x 3" SM, AX, 9.3#, Pin x Pin, 12" Long, N80 4
2502440 Packing, CTRG, 2-9/16"-10K, Model A, Safoco Bonnet w/Pnuematic Actuator, FF1PU 2
2529635 Cross, Studded, 3-1/8"-5K x 3-1/8"-5K, EEKU31 1
2546811 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A5-PEN, 7-1/16"-5K x 4-1/16"-10K, FxS, 6-1/4" Seal Pocket, EELU11 14
2556758 Tee, Studded, 2-9/16"-10K x 2-1/16"-10K, EE3KU1 7
2565490 Head, Casing, SB-ET, 11"-5K x 9-5/8" SOW w/Rapid-Lok Bottom, (2) 2"LPO, EE2PU 8
2571377 Hanger, Casing, SB, 13-5/8" x 7" BC, 8.062-4 LH SAcme, 6-5/16 H BPV, AA2PU1 16
2603030 Packing, Stem, M, 3 1/8"-5K Chevron, FFKU31 14
2606722 Spool, Cross Over, 1-13/16"-10K x 1-13/16"-15K, 10" Long, 10K Max. WP, EE1PU1 26
2617164 Valve, Gate, FC, 1-13/16"-15K, FE, HWO, EELU311 5
2619256 Valve, Gate, FC, 4-1/16"-5K, FE, HWO, EELU22 11
2621996 Adapter, Tubing Spool, A4-EN-CCL, 7-1/16"-10K x 4-1/16"-5K, SxS, 5-1/2" Seal Pocket, (1) CCL, EELU22 2
2630546-1 Valve, Gate, FC, 2-9/16"-10K, FE, HWO, DD3LU1 25
Total= 37,869

Seller Terms

  • Salvex and the seller have the right to reject any and all offers.
  • This product is sold AS IS, WHERE IS.
  • Buyer is responsible for all taxes, duties, loading and freight charges.
  • Seller does not offer any warranties or manufacturer warranties.
  • Upon receipt of cleared funds, Seller will provide the Buyer a Release Order for item pick up. Title transfers from Seller to Buyer upon issuance of the Release Order.
  • It is Buyer's responsibility to verify quantities and condition at the time of pick up. Once the product has been removed from Seller's location, there will be no adjustments based on quantity or condition.
  • This items is being sold "as-is, where-is" and with no representations, warranties, nor guarantees of any kind from the Seller nor Salvex Inc. The Seller has the right to accept or reject any and all offers. Buyer responsible for any loading and/or handling fees. Buyer must verify quantity & quality at time of, or before loading product.
PLACE A BID

Other Listings in Well Equipment

(11 bids)
37869 Oilfield Parts
Houston, Texas, United States

Abutec HP 5000 Flares


Well Equipment

(0 bids)
5 Flares
Texas, United States
(2 bids)
13 Units
null, Oman
(2 bids)
1 Mud System
United States
(0 bids)
4 Items
Asia-Pacific
(7 bids)
6283 O & G parts
Texas, United States

Abutec HP 3000 Flares


Well Equipment

(0 bids)
24 Flares
United States
(0 bids)
9 Units
Louisiana, United States
VIEW ALL WELL EQUIPMENT LISTINGS (12)

Other Listings in Oil and Gas

(0 bids)
4500 Feet
Middle East
End Date: Sep-25-20 10:10 AM CST
(0 bids)
8 Valves
Pennsylvania, United States
(0 bids)
236 Units
Viet Nam
(0 bids)
40 Joints
Trinidad and Tobago
(0 bids)
45674 Feet
Middle East

FMC Wellheads (2 Units)


Well Head Completion Equipment

(5 bids)
2 Wellheads
Texas, United States
(0 bids)
4 Items
Asia-Pacific
(2 bids)
2249.45 Feet
Middle East
(0 bids)
3000 Feet
Ohio, United States
(0 bids)
2 Units
null, Canada
(3 bids)
126 Metric Tons
null, Tunisia
(0 bids)
1 Unit
Texas, United States
(4 bids)
15000 Ft
Texas, United States
(2 bids)
354 Joints
Africa
(1 bids)
2514.89 Feet
Asia-Pacific
(2 bids)
3990 Feet
Texas, United States
(0 bids)
1 ea
Texas, United States
(2 bids)
1000 Feet
Asia-Pacific
VIEW ALL OIL AND GAS LISTINGS (1263)